Apr 9-11, 2021 - Jesup, GA - Lake Lindsay Grace
Results
Friday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 400 |
1 | | CARSON FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 400 |
2 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 300 |
2 | | SPENCER DAVIDSON | SYRACUSE, IN | 300 |
3 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 225 |
3 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 225 |
4 | | KELSEY BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 169 |
4 | | JACKSON GALLAGHER | FAIR HAVEN, NJ | 169 |
5 | | PETE NICHOLS | NEWPORT , NH | 127 |
5 | | T J LONG | CAPE CORAL, FL | 127 |
6 | | JASON BONANNO | FLAT ROCK, MI | 95 |
6 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 95 |
7 | | BRUCE NICHOLS | PEMBROKE, MA | 71 |
DNS | | KELLY ALLEN | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 0 |
Friday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKEY PAVLICK | OSWEGO , IL | 400 |
1 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 400 |
2 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 300 |
2 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 300 |
3 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 225 |
3 | | HERB LANPHEAR | DULUTH, GA | 225 |
4 | | D SCOTT REED | MANLIUS, NY | 169 |
4 | | MATT ALLEN | HURST, TX | 169 |
5 | | JOHNNY BRIED | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 127 |
5 | | KEN KNUDSON | AZLE, TX | 127 |
6 | | COREY MERRILL | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 95 |
6 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 95 |
7 | | BRIAN PAYNE | MARTINSVILLE, IN | 71 |
DNS | | JASON MORTON | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 0 |
Saturday - C SERVICE R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JACK CAMPBELL | CULVER, IN | 400 |
2 | | JUSTIN GIBSON | WASHINGTON , IL | 300 |
3 | | ERIN PROCTOR | INDIANAPOLIS, IN | 225 |
4 | | TIM WEBER | ATLANTA, GA | 169 |
Saturday - C RACE R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TIM WEBER | ATLANTA, GA | 400 |
2 | | JACK CAMPBELL | CULVER, IN | 300 |
3 | | JUSTIN GIBSON | WASHINGTON , IL | 225 |
4 | | ERIN PROCTOR | INDIANAPOLIS, IN | 169 |
Saturday - C SERVICE H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JUSTIN GIBSON | WASHINGTON , IL | 400 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 300 |
3 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 225 |
Saturday - C RACE H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JUSTIN GIBSON | WASHINGTON , IL | 400 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 300 |
DNF | | DAVID EVERHART | TIFFIN, OH | 0 |
Saturday - 350CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 800 |
2 | | MICHAEL SMITH | MEXICO, NY | 600 |
3 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 450 |
Saturday - 500CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 800 |
2 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 600 |
3 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 450 |
4 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 338 |
5 | | MAC PFALZER | LAKE FOREST, IL | 253 |
6 | | CHRIS WILLIAMS | EDINBORO, PA | 190 |
DSQ | | TIM WEBER | ATLANTA, GA | 0 |
DNF | | MAC MILLER | POLK, PA | 0 |
DNS | | CARSON FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | QUOGUE, NY | 800 |
2 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 600 |
3 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 450 |
4 | | MICHAEL SMITH | MEXICO, NY | 338 |
5 | | MICHAEL YOUNG | WATERFORD, CT | 253 |
Saturday - 850CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 800 |
2 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 600 |
3 | | KARL DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 450 |
4 | | MICHAEL YOUNG | WATERFORD, CT | 338 |
5 | | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | QUOGUE, NY | 253 |
DNF | | JEFF RUTH | SPRINGDALE, AR | 0 |
Saturday - 200CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ERIN VANOVER | DEPUTY, IN | 800 |
2 | | JOSEPH J.T. THOMPSON | RIDGE, MD | 600 |
3 | | KELSEY BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 450 |
4 | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 338 |
5 | | JASMINE DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 253 |
6 | | WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JR | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 190 |
7 | | SUMMER DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 142 |
DSQ | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 0 |
DSQ | | WILLIAM MARTIN | NEWBURGH, IN | 0 |
Saturday - 250CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SPENCER DAVIDSON | SYRACUSE, IN | 800 |
2 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 600 |
3 | | RHETT HEBERT | BROUSSARD, LA | 450 |
DNF | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
Saturday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JUSTIN FARRELL | ENGLEWOOD, OH | 800 |
2 | | ROBERT TROLIAN | TRENTON, MI | 600 |
3 | | WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JR | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 450 |
4 | | ERIN PROCTOR | INDIANAPOLIS, IN | 338 |
5 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 253 |
6 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 190 |
7 | | TYLANE P. HEBERT | GONZALES, LA | 142 |
8 | | RHETT HEBERT | BROUSSARD, LA | 107 |
DNF | | THOMAS SCHLARB | ROOTSTOWN, OH | 0 |
Saturday - 400CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 800 |
2 | | RHETT HEBERT | BROUSSARD, LA | 600 |
3 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 450 |
DSQ | | TYLANE P. HEBERT | GONZALES, LA | 0 |
DNF | | JUSTIN FARRELL | ENGLEWOOD, OH | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 800 |
2 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 600 |
3 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 450 |
4 | | WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JR | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 338 |
5 | | WESLEY ROGERS | MULLINS, SC | 253 |
6 | | JUSTIN IVIE | LIBERTY , NC | 190 |
7 | | MATT ALLEN | HURST, TX | 142 |
8 | | SCOTT MILLER | POLK, PA | 107 |
9 | | PETER COKINOS | LILLINGTON, NC | 80 |
Saturday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 800 |
2 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 600 |
3 | | WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JR | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 450 |
4 | | JUSTIN IVIE | LIBERTY , NC | 338 |
5 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 253 |
6 | | MARK MINER | WINONA, MN | 190 |
Saturday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JR | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 800 |
2 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 600 |
3 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 450 |
4 | | MARK MINER | WINONA, MN | 338 |
5 | | GEORGE FORD | ROSEVILLE, MI | 253 |
6 | | WESLEY ROGERS | MULLINS, SC | 190 |
7 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 142 |
DNF | | MATT ALLEN | HURST, TX | 0 |
DNS | | JEFF RUTH | SPRINGDALE, AR | 0 |
Saturday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 800 |
2 | | JACKSON GALLAGHER | FAIR HAVEN, NJ | 600 |
3 | | SPENCER DAVIDSON | SYRACUSE, IN | 450 |
4 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 338 |
5 | | KELSEY BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 253 |
6 | | PETE NICHOLS | NEWPORT , NH | 190 |
7 | | T J LONG | CAPE CORAL, FL | 142 |
8 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 107 |
9 | | CARSON FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 80 |
10 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 60 |
11 | | BRUCE NICHOLS | PEMBROKE, MA | 45 |
DSQ | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
DNS | | JASON BONANNO | FLAT ROCK, MI | 0 |
DNS | | KELLY ALLEN | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 800 |
2 | | HOWIE NICHOLS | COCOA, FL | 600 |
3 | | ADAM ALLEN | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 450 |
4 | | SHAWN BREISACHER | HAMPSTEAD, NC | 338 |
5 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 253 |
6 | | R C HAWIE | WINTER HAVEN, FL | 190 |
7 | | TIM WEBER | ATLANTA, GA | 142 |
DSQ | | MAC PFALZER | LAKE FOREST, IL | 0 |
DNF | | CARSON FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 400 |
2 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 300 |
3 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 225 |
4 | | CARSON FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 169 |
5 | | MICHAEL YOUNG | WATERFORD, CT | 127 |
6 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 95 |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ERIN VANOVER | DEPUTY, IN | 800 |
2 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 600 |
3 | | SPENCER DAVIDSON | SYRACUSE, IN | 450 |
4 | | KELSEY BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 338 |
5 | | JACKSON GALLAGHER | FAIR HAVEN, NJ | 253 |
6 | | CHIP FULLER | UNION BEACH, NJ | 190 |
7 | | KELLY ALLEN | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 142 |
8 | | ADRIANNA BONANNO | FLAT ROCK, MI | 107 |
9 | | T J LONG | CAPE CORAL, FL | 80 |
10 | | JOSEPH J.T. THOMPSON | RIDGE, MD | 60 |
DSQ | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 0 |
DNS | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
Saturday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 800 |
2 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 600 |
3 | | MICHAEL SHARPHOUSE | WAYNE, NJ | 450 |
4 | | MIKEY PAVLICK | OSWEGO , IL | 338 |
5 | | ALBERT SHARPHOUSE | KINNELON, NJ | 253 |
DSQ | | FRANK VANDALL | DECATUR, GA | 0 |
DSQ | | KEN KNUDSON | AZLE, TX | 0 |
DNF | | ALLEN MICHEAL WARD | MULLINS, SC | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKEY PAVLICK | OSWEGO , IL | 800 |
2 | | D SCOTT REED | MANLIUS, NY | 600 |
3 | | HERB LANPHEAR | DULUTH, GA | 450 |
4 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 338 |
5 | | MATT ALLEN | HURST, TX | 253 |
6 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 190 |
7 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 142 |
8 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 107 |
9 | | KEN KNUDSON | AZLE, TX | 80 |
10 | | COREY MERRILL | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 60 |
11 | | JOHNNY BRIED | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 45 |
DSQ | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 0 |
DNS | | JASON MORTON | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 0 |
DNS | | BRIAN PAYNE | MARTINSVILLE, IN | 0 |
Saturday - 300SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 400 |
2 | | ROBERT TROLIAN | TRENTON, MI | 300 |
3 | | MICHAEL SHARPHOUSE | WAYNE, NJ | 225 |
4 | | HERB LANPHEAR | DULUTH, GA | 169 |
5 | | RICK STEVENS | BLOOMINGTON , IL | 127 |
6 | | ROBERT WHITE | PAWLEYS ISLAND, SC | 95 |
DSQ | | JOSEPH J.T. THOMPSON | RIDGE, MD | 0 |
Saturday - 15SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 400 |
2 | | CASEY CARR | NEW BERN, NC | 300 |
3 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 225 |
4 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 169 |
DNF | | ERIN VANOVER | DEPUTY, IN | 0 |
DNS | | ADRIANNA BONANNO | FLAT ROCK, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 800 |
2 | | MIKEY PAVLICK | OSWEGO , IL | 600 |
3 | | COREY MERRILL | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 450 |
4 | | KEN KNUDSON | AZLE, TX | 338 |
5 | | DAVID CANO | MONROEVILLE, PA | 253 |
6 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 190 |
7 | | CASEY CARR | NEW BERN, NC | 142 |
8 | | BILL PARKER | SYRACUSE, NY | 107 |
9 | | JOHNNY BRIED | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 80 |
DNS | | ALLEN MICHEAL WARD | MULLINS, SC | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 400 |
2 | | PRICE IVIE | LIBERTY, NC | 300 |
3 | | ELISE HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 225 |
4 | | DAWSON SMITH | MEXICO, NY | 169 |
DSQ | | AVA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AVA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 400 |
2 | | KOLBY CROOK | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 300 |
3 | | ELISE HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 225 |
4 | | JACKSON MORTON | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 169 |
5 | | PRICE IVIE | LIBERTY, NC | 127 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 400 |
2 | | KORI LADD | CHESTERTON, IN | 300 |
3 | | KOLBY CROOK | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 225 |
4 | | JACKSON GALLAGHER | FAIR HAVEN, NJ | 169 |
5 | | CAMERON LUPTON | NEW BERN, NC | 127 |
6 | | JASMINE DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 95 |
7 | | GEORGE SMITH | MEXICO, NY | 71 |
8 | | JACKSON MORTON | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 53 |
9 | | WILLIAM MARTIN | NEWBURGH, IN | 40 |
10 | | ALYSSA BONANNO | FLAT ROCK, MI | 30 |
Sunday - 500CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 400 |
2 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 300 |
3 | | TIM WEBER | ATLANTA, GA | 225 |
4 | | CARSON FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 169 |
5 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 127 |
6 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 95 |
7 | | CHRIS WILLIAMS | EDINBORO, PA | 71 |
8 | | MAC MILLER | POLK, PA | 53 |
DNF | | MAC PFALZER | LAKE FOREST, IL | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | QUOGUE, NY | 400 |
2 | | MICHAEL YOUNG | WATERFORD, CT | 300 |
3 | | KARL DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 225 |
4 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 169 |
5 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 127 |
DNS | | JEFF RUTH | SPRINGDALE, AR | 0 |
Sunday - 200CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SUMMER DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 400 |
2 | | JASMINE DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 300 |
3 | | ERIN VANOVER | DEPUTY, IN | 225 |
4 | | WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JR | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 169 |
5 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 127 |
6 | | WILLIAM MARTIN | NEWBURGH, IN | 95 |
DNS | | JOSEPH J.T. THOMPSON | RIDGE, MD | 0 |
DNS | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
DNS | | KELSEY BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
Sunday - 250CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RHETT HEBERT | BROUSSARD, LA | 0 |
DNF | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
DNS | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 0 |
DNS | | SPENCER DAVIDSON | SYRACUSE, IN | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 400 |
2 | | JUSTIN FARRELL | ENGLEWOOD, OH | 300 |
3 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 225 |
4 | | ERIN PROCTOR | INDIANAPOLIS, IN | 169 |
5 | | THOMAS SCHLARB | ROOTSTOWN, OH | 127 |
6 | | ROBERT TROLIAN | TRENTON, MI | 95 |
7 | | RHETT HEBERT | BROUSSARD, LA | 71 |
8 | | WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JR | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 53 |
DNS | | TYLANE P. HEBERT | GONZALES, LA | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | WESLEY ROGERS | MULLINS, SC | 400 |
2 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 300 |
3 | | WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JR | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 225 |
4 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 169 |
5 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 127 |
6 | | MATT ALLEN | HURST, TX | 95 |
7 | | JUSTIN IVIE | LIBERTY , NC | 71 |
8 | | SCOTT MILLER | POLK, PA | 53 |
DNS | | PETER COKINOS | LILLINGTON, NC | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JR | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 400 |
2 | | JUSTIN IVIE | LIBERTY , NC | 300 |
3 | | MARK MINER | WINONA, MN | 225 |
4 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 169 |
5 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 127 |
DNS | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MARK MINER | WINONA, MN | 400 |
2 | | WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JR | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 300 |
3 | | GEORGE FORD | ROSEVILLE, MI | 225 |
4 | | MATT ALLEN | HURST, TX | 169 |
DSQ | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 0 |
DNF | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 0 |
DNF | | JEFF RUTH | SPRINGDALE, AR | 0 |
DNS | | WESLEY ROGERS | MULLINS, SC | 0 |
DNS | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SPENCER DAVIDSON | SYRACUSE, IN | 400 |
2 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 300 |
3 | | PETE NICHOLS | NEWPORT , NH | 225 |
4 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 169 |
5 | | JACKSON GALLAGHER | FAIR HAVEN, NJ | 127 |
6 | | CARSON FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 95 |
7 | | BRUCE NICHOLS | PEMBROKE, MA | 71 |
8 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 53 |
9 | | KELLY ALLEN | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 40 |
10 | | JASON BONANNO | FLAT ROCK, MI | 30 |
11 | | KELSEY BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 23 |
DNS | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
DNS | | T J LONG | CAPE CORAL, FL | 0 |
DNS | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 400 |
2 | | ADAM ALLEN | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 300 |
3 | | CARSON FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 225 |
4 | | HOWIE NICHOLS | COCOA, FL | 169 |
5 | | MAC PFALZER | LAKE FOREST, IL | 127 |
6 | | R C HAWIE | WINTER HAVEN, FL | 95 |
DNF | | SHAWN BREISACHER | HAMPSTEAD, NC | 0 |
DNF | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
DNS | | TIM WEBER | ATLANTA, GA | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 300 |
3 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 225 |
4 | | CARSON FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 169 |
5 | | MICHAEL YOUNG | WATERFORD, CT | 127 |
DNS | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ERIN VANOVER | DEPUTY, IN | 400 |
2 | | SPENCER DAVIDSON | SYRACUSE, IN | 300 |
3 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 225 |
4 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 169 |
5 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 127 |
6 | | KELSEY BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 95 |
7 | | JACKSON GALLAGHER | FAIR HAVEN, NJ | 71 |
8 | | CHIP FULLER | UNION BEACH, NJ | 53 |
9 | | JOSEPH J.T. THOMPSON | RIDGE, MD | 40 |
10 | | ADRIANNA BONANNO | FLAT ROCK, MI | 30 |
11 | | KELLY ALLEN | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 23 |
DNS | | T J LONG | CAPE CORAL, FL | 0 |
Sunday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 400 |
2 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 300 |
3 | | ALLEN MICHEAL WARD | MULLINS, SC | 225 |
4 | | KEN KNUDSON | AZLE, TX | 169 |
5 | | MICHAEL SHARPHOUSE | WAYNE, NJ | 127 |
6 | | FRANK VANDALL | DECATUR, GA | 95 |
DNS | | MIKEY PAVLICK | OSWEGO , IL | 0 |
DNS | | ALBERT SHARPHOUSE | KINNELON, NJ | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 400 |
2 | | MATT ALLEN | HURST, TX | 300 |
3 | | HERB LANPHEAR | DULUTH, GA | 225 |
4 | | KEN KNUDSON | AZLE, TX | 169 |
5 | | BRIAN PAYNE | MARTINSVILLE, IN | 127 |
6 | | COREY MERRILL | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 95 |
7 | | JASON MORTON | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 71 |
8 | | JOHNNY BRIED | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 53 |
DNS | | D SCOTT REED | MANLIUS, NY | 0 |
DNS | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
DNS | | MIKEY PAVLICK | OSWEGO , IL | 0 |
DNS | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 0 |
DNS | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
DNS | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 300SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | HERB LANPHEAR | DULUTH, GA | 400 |
2 | | RICK STEVENS | BLOOMINGTON , IL | 300 |
3 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 225 |
4 | | ROBERT TROLIAN | TRENTON, MI | 169 |
5 | | JOSEPH J.T. THOMPSON | RIDGE, MD | 127 |
DNS | | ROBERT WHITE | PAWLEYS ISLAND, SC | 0 |
DNS | | MICHAEL SHARPHOUSE | WAYNE, NJ | 0 |
Sunday - 15SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 400 |
2 | | CASEY CARR | NEW BERN, NC | 300 |
3 | | ADRIANNA BONANNO | FLAT ROCK, MI | 225 |
4 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 169 |
DNS | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
DNS | | ERIN VANOVER | DEPUTY, IN | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 400 |
2 | | CASEY CARR | NEW BERN, NC | 300 |
3 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 225 |
4 | | KEN KNUDSON | AZLE, TX | 169 |
5 | | COREY MERRILL | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 127 |
6 | | ALLEN MICHEAL WARD | MULLINS, SC | 95 |
7 | | DAVID CANO | MONROEVILLE, PA | 71 |
8 | | JOHNNY BRIED | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 53 |
DSQ | | BILL PARKER | SYRACUSE, NY | 0 |
DNS | | MIKEY PAVLICK | OSWEGO , IL | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AVA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 400 |
2 | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 300 |
3 | | ELISE HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 225 |
4 | | DAWSON SMITH | MEXICO, NY | 169 |
5 | | PRICE IVIE | LIBERTY, NC | 127 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AVA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 400 |
2 | | ELISE HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 300 |
3 | | KOLBY CROOK | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 225 |
4 | | PRICE IVIE | LIBERTY, NC | 169 |
DSQ | | JACKSON MORTON | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 400 |
2 | | KORI LADD | CHESTERTON, IN | 300 |
3 | | KOLBY CROOK | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 225 |
4 | | JASMINE DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 169 |
5 | | GEORGE SMITH | MEXICO, NY | 127 |
6 | | ALYSSA BONANNO | FLAT ROCK, MI | 95 |
7 | | JACKSON MORTON | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 71 |
DSQ | | WILLIAM MARTIN | NEWBURGH, IN | 0 |
DNS | | JACKSON GALLAGHER | FAIR HAVEN, NJ | 0 |
DNS | | CAMERON LUPTON | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |