All things
power boat racing...

PRO Outboard

* = Points total includes unofficial results

500CCR (04040)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1ANDREW THIRLBYINTERLOCHEN, MI11200
2AUSTIN VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH1900
3J W MYERSKENMORE, WA1506

700CCR (04050)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA31700
2DWIGHT MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA31413
3ANDREW THIRLBYINTERLOCHEN, MI11200
4NATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA2900
5J W MYERSKENMORE, WA2605
6AUSTIN VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH1506
7DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA1450
8TIM FIHNEAGLE POINT, OR10

1100CCR (04060)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1DWIGHT MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA52150
2ANDREW THIRLBYINTERLOCHEN, MI11200
3J W MYERSKENMORE, WA31144
4DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA2938
5NATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA3850
6JOE JOHNSONVACAVILLE, CA1800
7AUSTIN VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH1675
8J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA1600
9GEORGE LUCEE QUOGUE, NY1380
10ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA1253
11TIM FIHNEAGLE POINT, OR10

C SERVICE R (04120)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA93869
2DOUG MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA93014
3JACK CAMPBELLCULVER, IN42525
4JUSTIN GIBSONWASHINGTON , IL52044
5DUKE JOHNSONGRANVILLE, OH51975
6DAVID EVERHARTTIFFIN, OH51360
7GENE LAESBREMERTON, WA61360
8TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA41027
9TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA3774
10DWIGHT MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA4525
11ALLEN THORSENBEND, OR2394
12JACK CAMPBELL IIICULVER , IN1300
13KYLE DEPTULASPRINGBORO, OH1169
14ZACHARY BAUMANNDE PERE, WI10

C RACE R (04140)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1JUSTIN GIBSONWASHINGTON , IL41785
2DAVID EVERHARTTIFFIN, OH31594
3JACK CAMPBELLCULVER, IN31375
4JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA31306
5DUKE JOHNSONGRANVILLE, OH31294
6DOUG MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA3900
7TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA2814
8DWIGHT MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA3780
9KELSIE EAGONTACOMA, WA1450
10JACK CAMPBELL IIICULVER , IN1450
11KYLE DEPTULASPRINGBORO, OH1127

K PRO H (04190)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1COLTEN KINGKELSO, WA134477
2CAYDEN COLERENTON, WA133718
3KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA93002
4MAHKAI ANDERSONREARDAN, WA112329
5JACK PETERSONSEATTLE, WA61221
6KARISSA MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH11200
7PIERCE D BROWNPORTLAND, OR71088
8FYNN PETERSONSEATTLE, WA61017
9ASHTEN CAFARELLICHAMPAIGN, IL1900
10JASMINE DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN1675
11TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA2469
12ANDREW VAILLANCOURTBELLEVUE, WA6459
13ALEC REITZPASCO, WA1225
14ESMEE BROWNPORTLAND, OR2225
15CATALINA COLERENTON, WA3222
16WYATT DINGMANSAINT HELENS, OR1169
17ALEC JOHNSTONDES MOINES, WA1169
18FINDLEY ECHOLSSULTAN, WA393

125CCH (04200)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1DAVID M JONESNORTH WINDHAM, CT102110
2DAVID TENNEYGREENWICH, CT31900
3ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH61819
4MIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA61164
5MACKENZIE HELLSTENORLANDO, FL1900
6BRENT SIMMONSCOLUMBUS, IN3851
7KRISTI ELLISONLUXEMBURG, WI3802
8JON WIENANDTGREENVILLE, WI1675
9JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME5652
10KEN TERRYHUNTINGTON STATION, NY2600
11SHAWN CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME3563
12WILL AUGUSTINEALEXANDRIA, VA3439
13HOWARD PICKERELL JRWATER MILL, NY1400
14COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA10
15TAYLOR ANDERSONREARDAN , WA10

250CCH (04210)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1CHRIS HELLSTENORLANDO, FL11200
2KEVIN ELLISONLUXEMBURG, WI1900
3JON WIENANDTGREENVILLE, WI1675

350CCH (04220)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1TIM FIHNEAGLE POINT, OR93700
2KEN HEHRBLACK DIAMOND, WA72800
3JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA51469
4CHRIS HELLSTENORLANDO, FL11200
5ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA5900
6KEVIN ELLISONLUXEMBURG, WI1900
7OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA3750
8JASON WILLIAMSMILWAUKIE, OR4675
9MITCHELL SAMPSONLAKE STEVENS, WA5634
10KEVIN VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA4563
11SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA3225
12LEE TIETZECANBY, OR2169
13KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA20

700CCH (04240)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1ERIC P VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH11200

1100CCH (04260)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1ERIC P VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH11200

175CCH (04280)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1DAVID TENNEYGREENWICH, CT11200
2JON WIENANDTGREENVILLE, WI1675
3DAVID M JONESNORTH WINDHAM, CT1506
4BRENT SIMMONSCOLUMBUS, IN1380

OSY-400 (04320)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA165048
2BILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA93069
3ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH92589
4MATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD52064
5JOHN SHERWINGOFFSTOWN, NH101881
6JIM TRYONSEATTLE, WA101872
7JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA41853
8JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA141722
9RYAN MAGNUSONBRIER, WA91683
10JEFF MAINELIOT, ME61575
11TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA91538
12TAYLOR ANDERSONREARDAN , WA111271
13CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR41225
14HOLLY NOWAKMARBLEHEAD, MA91102
15DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR61093
16KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA51004
17TODD ANDERSONNORTHLAKE, IL1900
18AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA5824
19STEVE HOOTCOPPEROPOLIS, CA2700
20BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA4685
21TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI1675
22J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA2671
23CHRIS GREGGKELSO, WA2625
24SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY3577
25MATT ALLENHURST, TX2569
26LOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH1506
27ISMAEL NUNEZRIO VISTA, CA2450
28JOE OCONNORKINGFIELD, ME6444
29MIKEY PAVLICKOSWEGO , IL1380
30BRIANA SURFUSALBION, WA1338
31JOE JOHNSONVACAVILLE, CA1300
32TANNER COLEKENT, WA3255
33CHANCE KINGKELSO, WA4241
34ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME1225
35MATT BOYESSANTA CLARA, CA1225
36PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA2186
37RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA1169
38TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA5167
39ADAM CARRUTHERSCANADA, 1127
40WILLIAM KNANNLEINPUYALLUP, WA1127
41KELSIE EAGONTACOMA, WA295
42OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA171
43SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA240
44BRIAN RODRIGUESLIVERMORE, CA10

C SERVICE H (04330)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1JUSTIN GIBSONWASHINGTON , IL42400
2DEVIN HUFFDORR, MI21106
3DAVID EVERHARTTIFFIN, OH3999
4DOUG MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA2900
5JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA2675
6KYLE DEPTULASPRINGBORO, OH3585
7GENE LAESBREMERTON, WA1214
8NEIL LAROSE TARPON SPRINGS, FL10

C RACE H (04340)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1JUSTIN GIBSONWASHINGTON , IL63500
2JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA31700
3KYLE DEPTULASPRINGBORO, OH51575
4DAVID EVERHARTTIFFIN, OH61527
5DOUG MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA31380
6DEVIN HUFFDORR, MI31035
7KELSIE EAGONTACOMA, WA2750
8DWIGHT MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA2506
9JACK CAMPBELLCULVER, IN2169