All things
power boat racing...

Outboard Performance Craft

* = Points total includes unofficial results

SST 120 (07280)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1LEE DANIELN AUGUSTA, SC146444
2MARK JAKOBCLIFTON, IL156277
3JEFF RENOOKEECHOBEE, FL163668
4JAYME DURANDNORTH AUGUSTA, SC142625
5JEFF SHEPHERDWOODLAWN, TN112181
6JASEN LINDENBACHCANADA, 61575
7MARK E WELCHWAYZATA, MN91499
8TYLER WELCHWAYZATA, MN51193
9DEAN DURANDNORTH AUGUSTA, SC121191
10JEFF KRISCHANOELK RIVER, MN61165
11JIMMY KERRLAPEER, MI81059
12ASHTON RINKERTAMPA, FL31025
13BRIAN TABARAMOOSE LAKE, MN3895
14JIM ROBBGRAND BLANC, MI10691
15JOHN LUDWIGMILLERSPORT, OH4641
16FREDERICK DURRPORT CHARLOTTE, FL3596
17STEVE TABARAROSEMOUNT, MN2465
18JERRY GUINNSTOUT, OH6461
19TOM LUDWIGST PETERSBURG, FL3403
20DEAN WILSON JRCORONA, CA1400
21JOHN EDDESEYMOUR, IN1380
22RICHARD YOUNGNORTH AURORA , IL6343
23ROBERT J WESTMANTECA, CA1300
24THOMAS SCHLARB CANFIELD , OH1120
25TIM HOMESZYNWALLED LAKE, MI2111
26JONAH GILBERTSONNOWTHEN, MN117
27MIKE MAKUSOSHKOSH, WI20
28MIKE KLEPADLOGAYLORD, MI20

SST 60 (07290)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1JESSICA TABARAMOOSE LAKE, MN82752
2JONAH GILBERTSONNOWTHEN, MN92574
3JEFF KRISCHANOELK RIVER, MN52400
4JEFF GILBERTSONELK RIVER, MN81454
5MARK E WELCHWAYZATA, MN4999
6MARK JAKOBCLIFTON, IL2825
7SAM LABANCONORTHBROOK, IL2600
8TERRY FINLEYCHILLICOTHE, OH3391
9TYLER WELCHWAYZATA, MN1338
10PETER HOODMCCONNELLSTOWN, PA1300
11ALYSSA PETRONIKANKAKEE, IL1225
12NEIL HOOD HUNTINGDON , PA1127
13WILLIAM MASTROPENN YAN, NY153

SST200 (07300)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1MERVIN BJORKZIMMERMAN, MN62525
2AARON WACHHOLZWYOMING, MN61852
3MIKE MAKUSOSHKOSH, WI41144
4MARK E WELCHWAYZATA, MN2450
5BRIAN TABARAMOOSE LAKE, MN1338
6STEVE TABARAROSEMOUNT, MN1253

SST 45 (07310)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1ROBERT J WESTMANTECA, CA94407
2JASON NELSONATLANTA, GA134395
3JACOB ALKEMACOMMERCE TOWNSHIP, MI152717
4DANIEL TROSENTRENTON, MI111902
5AMANDA HAGERLBRUTUS, MI71793
6AUSTIN CHEATHAMPLANTERSVILLE , TX81651
7ROBERT "ANDY" VERSACEKEMP, TX41594
8JEREMIAH MAYORICHMOND, TX61580
9JASON WILLIAMSFONTANA, CA41500
10CARLOS MENDANAMIAMI, FL51494
11JOSE C MENDANA JRLUTZ, FL61489
12ERIC WIENCZAKHIGHLAND, MI131328
13STEVEN MERLEAUBELLEVUE, MI71283
14J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA41278
15THOMAS SCHLARB CANFIELD , OH131236
16CHARLIE SMITHPETOSKEY, MI111234
17TRAVIS THOMPSONHUMBLE, TX51203
18CHRIS HAGERLBRTUS, MI71026
19KELLY IRELANDZEPHYR COVE , NV6903
20HANS MCCAULEYHOUSTON, TX3900
21GRANT SCHUBERTRICHMOND, TX6717
22MIKE DECKOAKLAND TOWNSHIP, MI11679
23MARK HALYAKSANTA CLARITA, CA2619
24AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA2600
25LELAND BROGEWYANDOTTE, MI5419
26JIMMY KERRLAPEER, MI6415
27BRENT HALLBOTHELL, WA2394
28JENNIFER DOIDGEANAHEIM , CA2338
29MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA1225
30DEBBY MOBLEYSHEPHERDSVILLE, KY2135

FORMULA 150 (07340)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1BRIAN TABARAMOOSE LAKE, MN63200
2STEVE TABARAROSEMOUNT, MN62213
3MERVIN BJORKZIMMERMAN, MN61548
4TYLER WELCHWAYZATA, MN21100
5MARK E WELCHWAYZATA, MN3865
6MIKE MASKALLCANADA, 3850
7AARON WACHHOLZWYOMING, MN5823
8KYLE MASKALLCANADA, 2800
9MIKE MAKUSOSHKOSH, WI4702
10RICK ADAMSOAK HARBOR, WA2600
11MIKE NASSCANADA, 2427
12LARRY SHEPHARDNORTH BEND, WA1169
13PHOENIX SHEPHARDNORTH BEND, WA10

SPORT C (07350)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1RUSSELL MEADWARRENTON, OR185469
2MICHAEL WHITESEDRO WOOLLEY, WA134519
3WES FRIDELLLA CONNER, WA102840
4WILLIAM HOUGHRENTON, WA92266
5ALLAN HUNTINGINVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN41600
6STEVE WALDEDISCOVERY BAY, CA61351
7GEORGE STEWARTANTIOCH, CA71294
8KARL BISHOPQUINCY, CA81200
9JEFF SLEIGHTVANCOUVER, WA61031
10GLEN BOERSEMASNOHOMISH, WA2394
11JOLLEY WAITERIVERSIDE, CA2394
12GERALD CROFTMODESTO, CA2225
13ROBERT J WESTMANTECA, CA10

CHAMP (07400)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1GREG FOSTERORANGE, CA1400
2SPENCER LOVESANTA ROSA VALLEY, CA1300
3TAMMY WOLFCANADA , 1225
4WESLEY CHEATHAMTRINITY, TX1169
5TRACY HAWKINSWILLIS, TX1127
6CHRIS FAIRCHILDPAW PAW, IL195
7REUBEN STAFFORDRICHMOND, TX153
8MICHAEL BEEGLEHOLLY, MI140
9DUSTIN TERRYTHIBODAUX, LA130

FORMULA 1 (07420)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1ASHTON RINKERTAMPA, FL61950
2TRACY HAWKINSWILLIS, TX61411
3GREG FOSTERORANGE, CA51065
4WESLEY CHEATHAMTRINITY, TX6799
5SPENCER LOVESANTA ROSA VALLEY, CA5674
6RUSTY WYATTCANADA, 2469
7MARK PROFFITTJACKSBORO, TN2423
8JOHNNY FLEMINGSPRING, TX6384
9REUBEN STAFFORDRICHMOND, TX5293
10DUSTIN TERRYTHIBODAUX, LA6259
11JEFF RENOOKEECHOBEE, FL3228
12CHRIS FAIRCHILDPAW PAW, IL3210
13DAVID MCMURRAYMOUNT JULIET, TN6179
14FREDERICK DURRPORT CHARLOTTE, FL4175
15TERRY RINKERTAMPA, FL1169
16TYLER WELCHWAYZATA, MN1127
17MIKE MAKUSOSHKOSH, WI2105
18MARK E WELCHWAYZATA, MN195
19WILLIAM JOULEST PETERSBURG, FL171
20TRAVIS YATESKATY, TX570
21JIMMIE MERLEAUFENNVILLE, MI263
22JOHN EDDESEYMOUR, IN655
23AARON WACHHOLZWYOMING, MN347
24MIKE KLEPADLOGAYLORD, MI140
25MERVIN BJORKZIMMERMAN, MN140
26TIMOTHY KRAFTLOCKPORT, IL538
27JIMMY KERRLAPEER, MI123
28JEREMIAH MAYORICHMOND, TX123
29TOM LUDWIGST PETERSBURG, FL123
30STEVEN MERLEAUBELLEVUE, MI117
31JIM ROBBGRAND BLANC, MI110
32AUSTIN CHEATHAMPLANTERSVILLE , TX15
33RICHARD YOUNGNORTH AURORA , IL14

GT-1 (07430)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1JEFF SHEPHERDWOODLAWN, TN11200
2MIKE NASSCANADA, 61094
3JEFF RENOOKEECHOBEE, FL1900
4RICK ADAMSOAK HARBOR, WA2800
5CHRIS FAIRCHILDPAW PAW, IL2800
6MIKE MASKALLCANADA, 4700
7JAYME DURANDNORTH AUGUSTA, SC1675
8KYLE MASKALLCANADA, 4649
9LARRY SHEPHARDNORTH BEND, WA3600
10DEAN DURANDNORTH AUGUSTA, SC1506
11TYLER WELCHWAYZATA, MN2450
12TAMMY WOLFCANADA , 2395
13LEE DANIELN AUGUSTA, SC1380
14MARK JAKOBCLIFTON, IL1285
15WILLIAM HOUGHRENTON, WA2254
16THOMAS SCHLARB CANFIELD , OH1214
17MARK E WELCHWAYZATA, MN1169
18JOHN EDDESEYMOUR, IN1160
19MICHAEL BEEGLEHOLLY, MI2135
20MIKE MCLELLANCANADA, 2124
21JIM ROBBGRAND BLANC, MI1120
22JIMMY KERRLAPEER, MI190

MOD U (07640)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1MARK E WELCHWAYZATA, MN41200
2BRUCE WASHBURNOCALA, FL2800
3MERVIN BJORKZIMMERMAN, MN2450
4TYLER WELCHWAYZATA, MN2450

TRI-HULL (07740)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1JEREMIAH MAYORICHMOND, TX4760
2DAVID WILLSPLANO, TX4369
3TRAVIS YATESKATY, TX4357
4WAYNE BARBERPORT NECHES, TX140