* = Points total includes unofficial results
700CCR (04050)
Rank | Boat # | Name | City, State | Races | Total Points |
1 | | NATHAN ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 2 | 900 * |
2 | | ZACHARY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 2 | 850 * |
3 | | JERZEE HOLMAN | KENT, WA | 1 | 800 |
4 | | DWIGHT MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 2 | 507 * |
5 | | BRIAN NICHOLSON | LEWISTON, ID | 1 | 225 * |
1100CCR (04060)
Rank | Boat # | Name | City, State | Races | Total Points |
1 | | NATHAN ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 2 | 1200 * |
2 | | ZACHARY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 2 | 769 * |
3 | | DWIGHT MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 1 | 450 |
4 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 1 | 300 * |
5 | | BRIAN NICHOLSON | LEWISTON, ID | 1 | 225 * |
6 | | JERZEE HOLMAN | KENT, WA | 2 | 127 * |
C SERVICE R (04120)
Rank | Boat # | Name | City, State | Races | Total Points |
1 | | JUSTIN GIBSON | WASHINGTON , IL | 3 | 1500 |
2 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | EDGEWOOD, WA | 4 | 1200 * |
3 | | JACK CAMPBELL | CULVER, IN | 3 | 1150 |
4 | | ERIN PROCTOR | INDIANAPOLIS, IN | 3 | 994 |
5 | | DOUG MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 4 | 825 * |
6 | | ASHTEN CAFARELLI | CHAMPAIGN, IL | 1 | 225 |
7 | | TIM WEBER | ATLANTA, GA | 1 | 169 |
8 | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 1 | 0 * |
C RACE R (04140)
Rank | Boat # | Name | City, State | Races | Total Points |
1 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | EDGEWOOD, WA | 1 | 800 |
2 | | JUSTIN GIBSON | WASHINGTON , IL | 2 | 625 |
3 | | JACK CAMPBELL | CULVER, IN | 2 | 600 |
4 | | DOUG MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 1 | 600 |
5 | | JUSTIN MENARD | GRAHAM, WA | 1 | 450 |
6 | | TIM WEBER | ATLANTA, GA | 1 | 400 |
7 | | ERIN PROCTOR | INDIANAPOLIS, IN | 2 | 338 |
8 | | KYLE DEPTULA | GRANVILLE, OH | 1 | 225 |
K PRO H (04190)
Rank | Boat # | Name | City, State | Races | Total Points |
1 | | CARSON KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 5 | 1900 * |
2 | | MADDEN HENSHAW | EVERETT, WA | 6 | 1500 * |
3 | | FINDLEY ECHOLS | MONROE, WA | 5 | 1144 * |
4 | | CATALINA COLE | SEATTLE, WA | 3 | 1125 * |
5 | | JACK HEISER | EVERETT, WA | 5 | 948 * |
6 | | BRODY WYANT | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 2 | 264 * |
350CCH (04220)
Rank | Boat # | Name | City, State | Races | Total Points |
1 | | ZACHARY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 4 | 1600 * |
2 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 3 | 750 * |
3 | | SEAN BYRNE | YAKIMA, WA | 2 | 600 |
4 | | MITCHELL SAMPSON | LAKE STEVENS, WA | 3 | 400 * |
OSY-400 (04320)
Rank | Boat # | Name | City, State | Races | Total Points |
1 | | RICK CHRISTENSEN | EATONVILLE, WA | 10 | 3769 * |
2 | | JIM TRYON | BELLINGHAM, WA | 9 | 2328 * |
3 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 7 | 1775 * |
4 | | TREY MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 7 | 1500 * |
5 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 3 | 1200 |
6 | | NICK HOOT | MODESTO, CA | 3 | 1025 |
7 | | JOHN SHERWIN | RINDGE, NH | 3 | 750 |
8 | | JEFF MAIN | ELIOT, ME | 3 | 694 |
9 | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 5 | 665 |
10 | | PRESTON REITZ | PASCO, WA | 3 | 634 |
11 | | JOE OCONNOR | KINGFIELD, ME | 3 | 525 |
12 | | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 2 | 394 * |
13 | | WILL SMOOT | SEATTLE, WA | 2 | 243 |
14 | | TIMOTHY MATTSON | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 2 | 213 |
15 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 1 | 169 |
16 | | ZACHARY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 1 | 127 |
17 | | CHRISTOPHER STAGER | STOW, MA | 1 | 127 |
18 | | JUSTIN MENARD | GRAHAM, WA | 1 | 107 |
19 | | HOLLY NOWAK | MARBLEHEAD, MA | 1 | 95 |
C SERVICE H (04330)
Rank | Boat # | Name | City, State | Races | Total Points |
1 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | EDGEWOOD, WA | 1 | 800 |
2 | | JUSTIN GIBSON | WASHINGTON , IL | 2 | 800 |
3 | | DOUG MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 1 | 600 |
4 | | JUSTIN MENARD | GRAHAM, WA | 1 | 450 |
5 | | JACK CAMPBELL | CULVER, IN | 1 | 300 |
6 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 1 | 225 |
7 | | ASHTEN CAFARELLI | CHAMPAIGN, IL | 1 | 225 |
8 | | DAVID EVERHART | TIFFIN, OH | 1 | 169 |
9 | | KYLE ROSKOWSKI | HAZEL PARK, MI | 1 | 0 |
C RACE H (04340)
Rank | Boat # | Name | City, State | Races | Total Points |
1 | | JUSTIN GIBSON | WASHINGTON , IL | 3 | 1500 |
2 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | EDGEWOOD, WA | 1 | 800 |
3 | | JUSTIN MENARD | GRAHAM, WA | 1 | 600 |
4 | | BRITNI GIBSON | WASHINGTON, IL | 1 | 600 |
5 | | DWIGHT MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 1 | 450 |
6 | | JACK CAMPBELL | CULVER, IN | 1 | 450 |
7 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 1 | 400 |
8 | | KYLE DEPTULA | GRANVILLE, OH | 1 | 225 |
9 | | DAVID EVERHART | TIFFIN, OH | 2 | 169 |
F500 (04350)
Rank | Boat # | Name | City, State | Races | Total Points |
1 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 4 | 2000 * |
2 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 4 | 1769 * |
3 | | BRENT HALL | BOTHELL, WA | 4 | 1425 * |
4 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 4 | 1200 * |
5 | | JEFFREY CANNON | LYNNWOOD, WA | 2 | 549 * |