* = Points total includes unofficial results
125CCMR (05300)
Rank | Boat # | Name | City, State | Races | Total Points |
1 | | BRUCE NICHOLS | PEMBROKE, MA | 1 | 1200 |
2 | | ASHTEN CAFARELLI | CHAMPAIGN, IL | 1 | 900 |
3 | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 1 | 675 |
200CCMR (05310)
Rank | Boat # | Name | City, State | Races | Total Points |
1 | | PRESTON REITZ | PASCO, WA | 3 | 1506 |
2 | | MICHAEL SMITH | MEXICO, NY | 1 | 1200 |
3 | | ASHTEN CAFARELLI | CHAMPAIGN, IL | 3 | 1200 |
4 | | ERIN PITTMAN | DEPUTY, IN | 3 | 1075 |
5 | | SHERRI HATHAWAY | BEAVERTON, OR | 1 | 800 |
6 | | WYATT DINGMAN | SAINT HELENS, OR | 1 | 450 |
7 | | KARISSA MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 1 | 380 |
8 | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 1 | 300 |
9 | | KELSEY BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 1 | 285 |
10 | | ROBERT SMILEY | KINGSTON, WA | 1 | 0 |
11 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | RHINELANDER, WI | 1 | 0 |
350CCMR (05330)
Rank | Boat # | Name | City, State | Races | Total Points |
1 | | MICHAEL SMITH | MEXICO, NY | 4 | 2180 |
2 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 4 | 1831 |
3 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 4 | 1435 |
4 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 1 | 1200 |
5 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 1 | 900 |
6 | | LARRY R STENANDER | JAMESTOWN, NY | 2 | 825 |
7 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 1 | 800 |
8 | | KYLE ROSKOWSKI | HAZEL PARK, MI | 1 | 675 |
9 | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 3 | 614 |
10 | | BRANDON BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 1 | 600 |
11 | | CHRIS WILLIAMS | EDINBORO, PA | 2 | 469 |
12 | | SCOTT MILLER | POLK, PA | 2 | 450 |
13 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 1 | 338 |
14 | | BRANDON ORTLIEB | GERMANTOWN, WI | 1 | 190 |
15 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 1 | 0 |
500CCMR (05350)
Rank | Boat # | Name | City, State | Races | Total Points |
1 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 8 | 2858 |
2 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 5 | 2189 |
3 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 7 | 1998 |
4 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 3 | 1375 |
5 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 1 | 1200 |
6 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 4 | 1133 |
7 | | STEVE ROSKOWSKI | MOORESVILLE, IN | 2 | 700 |
8 | | MAC PFALZER | LAKE FOREST, IL | 3 | 633 |
9 | | BILL WEESNER JR | HAMILTON, IN | 2 | 525 |
10 | | TIM JOHNSON | STRYKER, OH | 3 | 442 |
11 | | CHRIS WILLIAMS | EDINBORO, PA | 3 | 356 |
12 | | MARK OBRIEN | WOODSTOCK, GA | 2 | 296 |
13 | | JOSHUA PEARSON | BERKLEY, MI | 1 | 285 |
14 | | MICHAEL SMITH | MEXICO, NY | 1 | 225 |
15 | | TIM WEBER | ATLANTA, GA | 3 | 225 |
16 | | CARSON FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 1 | 169 |
17 | | TRAVIS RICE | FRANKLIN, PA | 1 | 120 |
18 | | JAMES WARREN | MT PLEASANT, SC | 1 | 71 |
19 | | MAC MILLER | POLK, PA | 2 | 53 |
20 | | BRANDON BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 2 | 0 |
21 | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 2 | 0 |
750CCMR (05360)
Rank | Boat # | Name | City, State | Races | Total Points |
1 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 4 | 1980 |
2 | | MICHAEL YOUNG | WATERFORD, CT | 6 | 1922 |
3 | | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | QUOGUE, NY | 4 | 1760 |
4 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 5 | 1594 |
5 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 2 | 956 |
6 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 1 | 900 |
7 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 1 | 675 |
8 | | MICHAEL SMITH | MEXICO, NY | 2 | 338 |
9 | | WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JR | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 1 | 300 |
10 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 1 | 0 |
850CCMR (05370)
Rank | Boat # | Name | City, State | Races | Total Points |
1 | | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | QUOGUE, NY | 6 | 2953 |
2 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 6 | 2232 |
3 | | MICHAEL YOUNG | WATERFORD, CT | 8 | 2142 |
4 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 5 | 1869 |
5 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 4 | 1744 |
6 | | BRANDON BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 3 | 1500 |
7 | | KARL DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 4 | 1114 |
8 | | JOSH KIMBLE | DANVILLE, IN | 2 | 900 |
9 | | RICH PALMER | BALLSTON LAKE, NY | 2 | 675 |
10 | | FRANK DODGE | ROYAL OAK, MI | 2 | 450 |
11 | | MARK MINER | WINONA, MN | 1 | 400 |
12 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 2 | 289 |
13 | | STEVEN FALES | NEWTON, NJ | 2 | 255 |
14 | | WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JR | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 2 | 225 |
15 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 2 | 127 |
16 | | JOSHUA PEARSON | BERKLEY, MI | 1 | 71 |
17 | | JEFF RUTH | SPRINGDALE, AR | 1 | 0 |
18 | | DEREK GESLER | BELLE PLAINE, MN | 1 | 0 |
125CCMH (05400)
Rank | Boat # | Name | City, State | Races | Total Points |
1 | | KARISSA MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 3 | 2300 |
2 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 5 | 2156 |
3 | | KYLE ROSKOWSKI | HAZEL PARK, MI | 4 | 1580 |
4 | | ASHTEN CAFARELLI | CHAMPAIGN, IL | 3 | 1350 |
5 | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 1 | 675 |
6 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 1 | 0 |
200CCMH (05410)
Rank | Boat # | Name | City, State | Races | Total Points |
1 | | ERIN PITTMAN | DEPUTY, IN | 5 | 2752 |
2 | | PRESTON REITZ | PASCO, WA | 6 | 2000 |
3 | | JASMINE DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 7 | 1961 |
4 | | TIMOTHY MATTSON | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 7 | 1884 * |
5 | | KELLY HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 5 | 1594 * |
6 | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 4 | 1544 |
7 | | ASHTEN CAFARELLI | CHAMPAIGN, IL | 3 | 1294 |
8 | | SHERRI HATHAWAY | BEAVERTON, OR | 5 | 1239 |
9 | | JOSEPH J.T. THOMPSON | RIDGE, MD | 3 | 1125 |
10 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 2 | 1075 |
11 | | SUMMER DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 5 | 1073 |
12 | | FINDLEY ECHOLS | MONROE, WA | 3 | 1038 |
13 | | KELSEY BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 2 | 735 |
14 | | MIKE HAUENSTEIN | CEDAR PARK, TX | 3 | 700 * |
15 | | MAC MILLER | POLK, PA | 2 | 525 |
16 | | GEORGE SMITH | MEXICO, NY | 1 | 380 |
17 | | WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JR | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 2 | 359 |
18 | | KARSTEN PAVLICK | AURORA, IL | 1 | 300 |
19 | | PAMELA WILDE | PLEASANT HILL, CA | 2 | 300 |
20 | | WILLIAM MARTIN | BOONVILLE, IN | 5 | 278 |
21 | | PATRICK PROCTOR | CARMEL, IN | 3 | 268 |
22 | | ROBERT SMILEY | KINGSTON, WA | 1 | 225 |
23 | | JEFF BRZECZEK | COUNTRYSIDE, IL | 1 | 225 |
24 | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 1 | 169 * |
25 | | BRITNI GIBSON | WASHINGTON, IL | 2 | 166 |
26 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 2 | 127 |
27 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 1 | 127 |
28 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | RHINELANDER, WI | 2 | 127 |
250CCMH (05420)
Rank | Boat # | Name | City, State | Races | Total Points |
1 | | JOEL KIDDY | JEFFERSONTOWN, KY | 2 | 1800 |
2 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 2 | 1350 |
3 | | SPENCER DAVIDSON | SYRACUSE, IN | 1 | 800 |
4 | | CHARLIE PATER | COLOMA, MI | 2 | 800 |
5 | | TYLANE HEBERT | GONZALES, LA | 1 | 675 |
6 | | ERIN PITTMAN | DEPUTY, IN | 1 | 600 |
7 | | RHETT HEBERT | BROUSSARD, LA | 2 | 450 |
8 | | CHARLES ZOLKOSKE | NEW LONDON, WI | 1 | 338 |
9 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 2 | 0 |
350CCMH (05430)
Rank | Boat # | Name | City, State | Races | Total Points |
1 | | JUSTIN FARRELL | ENGLEWOOD, OH | 8 | 3027 |
2 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 7 | 2859 |
3 | | DANIEL KOSCHKA | NOBLESVILLE, IN | 4 | 2625 |
4 | | BRANDON BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 5 | 2338 |
5 | | DANIEL KORPE | VIRGINIA BEACH, VA | 6 | 2280 |
6 | | WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JR | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 7 | 1740 |
7 | | ROBERT TROLIAN | TRENTON, MI | 7 | 1530 |
8 | | ERIN PROCTOR | INDIANAPOLIS, IN | 8 | 1506 |
9 | | JOHN W MAUCK | CHURCHTON, MD | 4 | 900 |
10 | | DAVID CANO | MONROEVILLE, PA | 2 | 845 |
11 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 3 | 815 |
12 | | SUMMER DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 5 | 577 |
13 | | TIM JOHNSON | STRYKER, OH | 3 | 540 |
14 | | SCOTT MILLER | POLK, PA | 4 | 523 |
15 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 3 | 439 |
16 | | ROGER L HEWSON JR | HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA | 2 | 400 |
17 | | KENT GABRIELSON | BUCKEYE, AZ | 1 | 300 |
18 | | TYLANE HEBERT | GONZALES, LA | 3 | 288 |
19 | | FRANK NOVOTNY | WESTMINSTER, MD | 2 | 254 |
20 | | TIM HERMAN | TEMPE, AZ | 2 | 225 |
21 | | RHETT HEBERT | BROUSSARD, LA | 2 | 178 |
22 | | JEFFREY CONANT | GLENDALE, AZ | 1 | 169 |
23 | | JAMES WARREN | MT PLEASANT, SC | 2 | 169 |
24 | | THOMAS SCHLARB | YOUNGSTOWN, OH | 2 | 127 |
25 | | MIKEY PAVLICK | OSWEGO , IL | 1 | 95 |
26 | | KYLE ROSKOWSKI | HAZEL PARK, MI | 1 | 95 |
27 | | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | COUDERSPORT, PA | 2 | 95 |
28 | | MIKE BROWN | FAIRBORN, OH | 1 | 95 |
29 | | RON HARKLESS II | FRANKLIN, PA | 2 | 71 |
30 | | KEVIN CURTIS | HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA | 1 | 0 |
31 | | RICK CHRISTENSEN | EATONVILLE, WA | 1 | 0 |
32 | | SEAN BYRNE | YAKIMA, WA | 1 | 0 |
400CCMH (05440)
Rank | Boat # | Name | City, State | Races | Total Points |
1 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 2 | 2000 |
2 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 2 | 1125 |
3 | | TYLANE HEBERT | GONZALES, LA | 2 | 900 |
4 | | RHETT HEBERT | BROUSSARD, LA | 1 | 600 |
5 | | STEVE WHEELER | NASHVILLE, MI | 1 | 506 |
6 | | BRANDON BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 1 | 380 |
7 | | WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JR | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 1 | 285 |
8 | | KYLE ROSKOWSKI | HAZEL PARK, MI | 1 | 214 |
9 | | JUSTIN FARRELL | ENGLEWOOD, OH | 1 | 0 |
500CCMH (05450)
Rank | Boat # | Name | City, State | Races | Total Points |
1 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 8 | 3919 |
2 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 5 | 3025 * |
3 | | DANIEL KOSCHKA | NOBLESVILLE, IN | 5 | 2475 |
4 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 7 | 1947 |
5 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 6 | 1830 |
6 | | WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JR | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 8 | 1817 |
7 | | WESLEY ROGERS | MULLINS, SC | 6 | 1763 |
8 | | SCOTT MILLER | POLK, PA | 8 | 1677 |
9 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 5 | 1228 |
10 | | JUSTIN IVIE | LIBERTY , NC | 8 | 1201 |
11 | | JAMES WARREN | MT PLEASANT, SC | 3 | 1000 |
12 | | JOE OCONNOR | KINGFIELD, ME | 3 | 1000 |
13 | | MATT ALLEN | HURST, TX | 5 | 946 |
14 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 3 | 863 |
15 | | STEVE WHEELER | NASHVILLE, MI | 5 | 825 |
16 | | FRANK NOVOTNY | WESTMINSTER, MD | 2 | 800 |
17 | | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 2 | 700 * |
18 | | KYLE ROSKOWSKI | HAZEL PARK, MI | 2 | 675 |
19 | | RICK CHRISTENSEN | EATONVILLE, WA | 1 | 600 |
20 | | TIM JOHNSON | STRYKER, OH | 6 | 574 |
21 | | MIKE HAUENSTEIN | CEDAR PARK, TX | 2 | 525 * |
22 | | JOSEPH PEMBERTON | WADDINGTON, NY | 3 | 521 |
23 | | PETER COKINOS | BUIES CREEK, NC | 3 | 474 |
24 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 1 | 450 |
25 | | JUSTIN MENARD | GRAHAM, WA | 1 | 450 |
26 | | BRIAN WILLIAMS | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 2 | 338 |
27 | | BILL WEESNER JR | HAMILTON, IN | 2 | 296 |
28 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 2 | 285 |
29 | | | , | 2 | 264 |
30 | | BLAKE EVERHART | BROWNSTOWN, IN | 3 | 262 |
31 | | RON HARKLESS II | FRANKLIN, PA | 1 | 254 |
32 | | KEN KNUDSON | AZLE, TX | 1 | 225 |
33 | | SUMMER DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 2 | 169 |
34 | | SEAN BYRNE | YAKIMA, WA | 1 | 127 * |
35 | | TRAVIS RICE | FRANKLIN, PA | 1 | 127 |
36 | | BRENT SIMMONS | FISHERS, IN | 2 | 113 |
37 | | THOMAS RICE | FRANKLIN, PA | 2 | 106 |
38 | | ARTHUR RAYFIELD | NASSAWADOX, VA | 1 | 95 |
750CCMH (05460)
Rank | Boat # | Name | City, State | Races | Total Points |
1 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 11 | 3727 |
2 | | WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JR | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 10 | 3702 |
3 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 6 | 2781 |
4 | | ERIC J KEERPS | PICKERINGTON, OH | 7 | 2274 |
5 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 5 | 1710 * |
6 | | MARK MINER | WINONA, MN | 10 | 1689 |
7 | | JUSTIN IVIE | LIBERTY , NC | 7 | 1534 |
8 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 5 | 1460 |
9 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 2 | 1369 |
10 | | JASON WILLIAMS | MILWAUKIE, OR | 3 | 1269 * |
11 | | MARTY THAYER JR | CRAWFORDSVILLE , IN | 2 | 900 |
12 | | BRANDON BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 4 | 780 |
13 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 5 | 751 |
14 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 3 | 676 |
15 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 2 | 625 * |
16 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 4 | 617 |
17 | | BRYCE PETERSON | PASCO, WA | 2 | 450 * |
18 | | KRIS WIRTH | EASTPOINTE, MI | 3 | 403 |
19 | | JERZEE HOLMAN | KENT, WA | 2 | 400 * |
20 | | MATT ALLEN | HURST, TX | 2 | 400 |
21 | | JOHN SOBEL | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 2 | 359 |
22 | | KENT GABRIELSON | BUCKEYE, AZ | 1 | 225 |
23 | | DANIEL KORPE | VIRGINIA BEACH, VA | 2 | 169 |
24 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 1 | 169 * |
25 | | MARK GABRIELSON | HALES CORNERS, WI | 2 | 169 |
26 | | JOE SCHWEICKERT | DEERFIELD, MI | 1 | 127 |
27 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 2 | 80 |
28 | | LARRY GOTTSCHALK SR | PETERSBURG, MI | 1 | 0 |
29 | | ROY BRADFIELD | MILWAUKIE, OR | 1 | 0 |
850CCMH (05470)
Rank | Boat # | Name | City, State | Races | Total Points |
1 | | WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JR | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 9 | 3605 |
2 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 9 | 2800 |
3 | | DERRICK TRONSON | DES MOINES , WA | 5 | 1950 * |
4 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 3 | 1900 |
5 | | MARK MINER | WINONA, MN | 8 | 1882 |
6 | | GEORGE FORD | ROSEVILLE, MI | 7 | 1594 |
7 | | BRYCE PETERSON | PASCO, WA | 5 | 1409 * |
8 | | MARTY THAYER JR | CRAWFORDSVILLE , IN | 2 | 1327 |
9 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 3 | 1264 |
10 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 3 | 1100 * |
11 | | JOSH KIMBLE | DANVILLE, IN | 4 | 1089 |
12 | | WESLEY ROGERS | MULLINS, SC | 5 | 1015 |
13 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 1 | 800 |
14 | | RICH PALMER | BALLSTON LAKE, NY | 2 | 731 |
15 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 4 | 577 |
16 | | JOHNNY ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 2 | 525 |
17 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 4 | 397 |
18 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 2 | 348 |
19 | | AARON ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 1 | 338 |
20 | | KRIS WIRTH | EASTPOINTE, MI | 2 | 296 |
21 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 2 | 278 |
22 | | MATT ALLEN | HURST, TX | 3 | 240 |
23 | | JASON WILLIAMS | MILWAUKIE, OR | 2 | 225 * |
24 | | CHRISTY DODGE | ROYAL OAK , MI | 1 | 95 |
25 | | HUNTER GRIMES IV | REDWOOD, NY | 1 | 71 |
26 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 2 | 0 |
27 | | JEFF RUTH | SPRINGDALE, AR | 1 | 0 |
28 | | JOE SCHWEICKERT | DEERFIELD, MI | 1 | 0 |