All things
power boat racing...

Offshore

* = Points total includes unofficial results

CAT LITE (03100)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1NICK SCAFIDIJUPITER, FL7710
2GARY BALLOUGHBOCA RATON, FL3267
3RYAN BECKLEYBRADENTON, FL3229
4ROB UNNERSTALLWENTZVILLE, MO167
5REESE LANGHEIMPAWNEE, IL159

SUPER V LITE (03130)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1STEVE PAPPGOSHEN, CT6521
2RANDY SCHLEUSSEDISON, NJ5423
3KEVIN SMITHBALTIMORE, MD4380
4KYLE MILLERBRICK, NJ4359
5STEVE KILDAHLSARASOTA, FL1102

EXTREME (03140)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1STEPHEN CURTISORLANDO, FL4403
2RUSTY RAHMOLATHE, KS190
3JAY JOHNSONSCOTTSDALE, AZ181

P-1 SUPERSTOCK (03170)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1JASON MORTONMOREHEAD CITY, NC5445
2BRIAN MAINERIVIERA BEACH, FL5420
3GEORGE IVEYJACKSONVILLE, FL5413
4FRANK SILVAFT PIERCE, FL3296
5STEVE WESTPHALST PETERSBURG, FL3220
6LEE BAKERN LAS VEGAS , NV3179
7MICHAEL SALBERCLERMONT, FL2113

SUPER CAT (03250)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1AARON HOPEGROVELAND, FL4360
2MYRICK COILOSAGE BEACH, MO2199
3WILLIAM MAUFFEAST SETAUKET, NY2161
4TYLER MILLERWATHENS, KS2159
5EDWARD SMITHST CLAIR, MI185
6ROB UNNERSTALLWENTZVILLE, MO166

SUPER VEE XTREME (03270)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1STEVE KILDAHLSARASOTA, FL2183
2HOWARD RICHARDSONFRANKLINVILLE, NJ1100
3BRIT LILLYMILLERSVILLE, MD10

CLASS 1 (03810)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1EDWARD GOLDMANNPARLIN, NJ2201
2JOHN WOOLLEYBRICK, NJ190

CLASS 2 (03820)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1ELIOT GRAYBRIGHTON, IL3290

CLASS 3 (03830)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1ED SMITHLITTLE EGG HARBOR, NJ6595
2LOUIS F GIANCONTIERIBRENTWOOD, NY6551

CLASS 4 (03840)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1ANDY MILLERWICHITA, KS5484
2JASON SARISBOLTON LANDING, NY3285
3BRIAN WILLIAMSONWENHAM, MA3277
4CHRIS ECONOMIDESBRADENTON, FL181

CLASS 5 (03850)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1MARK GALLAGHERESSEX, MA5471
2MICHAEL MCCOLGANPASADENA , MD4321
3KEVIN CONGDONMALVERN, PA2185
4MIKE WRIGHTSUNRISE BEACH , MO2174
5EJ SALAMONERIVERSIDE, CT1104
6RANDY SCHLEUSSEDISON, NJ1101
7JOSH WALLBAYVILLE, NJ193
8DENNIS AUSTINBRADENTON, FL174
9CHRIS REINDLLAS VEGAS, NV173

CLASS 6 (03860)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1PETER SMITHRIVERTON, NJ6564
2TIM VANDERBERGTOTOWA, NJ5465
3RAY MURKWHITE HALL, MD3259
4RANDY WOMACKGRANDVIEW, TN3226
5MICHAEL BOCCHINOBRICK, NJ2170
6ALAN PETITTMATAWAN, NJ182
7CHRIS REINDLLAS VEGAS, NV168

CLASS 7 (03870)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1DEREK DAWSON\CAMDENTON, MO6467
2JOSEPH REILLY SRFARMINGDALE, NY5387
3ROB LAUERBARNEGAT, NJ5318
4JEREMY BISSONSEASIDE HGTS, NJ4316
5JAY MULLERLAKE HOPATCONG, NJ3182
6KENNETH BIRDTRENTON, NJ2125