All things
power boat racing...

Modified Outboard

* = Points total includes unofficial results

125CCMR (05300)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ93800
2KARISSA MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH61975
3SCOTT MILLERPOLK, PA81800
4MAC MILLERPOLK, PA51050
5TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI1800
6KYLE ROSKOWSKIHAZEL PARK, MI1600
7AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA10

200CCMR (05310)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA124260
2KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA113234
3ANDY HANSENOSHKOSH, WI92853
4PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA92724
5JEFFREY SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI72575
6SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR102527
7PETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI32400
8BRUCE HANSENMAKAWAO, HI72094
9BILL PAVLICK IIIAURORA, IL41700
10KARISSA MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH31464
11KELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL3887
12J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA1800
13TIMOTHY MATTSONBURIEN, WA3527
14KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR1400

350CCMR (05330)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1NATE MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH63600
2MICHAEL AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI31125
3LARRY R STENANDERJAMESTOWN, NY31125
4THOMAS SCHLARB CANFIELD , OH3638
5CHARLIE BLACKWOODOCALA , FL2619
6TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI1600
7BRANDON BOYDDAYTON, OH1450
8RICK MILLERGROVE, OK1338
9SCOTT MILLERPOLK, PA10

500CCMR (05350)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1LOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH114600
2JASEN DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN103669
3BRIAN PALMQUISTDIAMOND LAKE, IL61778
4STEVE ROSKOWSKIMOORESVILLE, IN51303
5CHRIS WILLIAMSEDINBORO, PA51268
6KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA11200
7TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA41102
8DEAN WILSON CROWS LANDING, CA1675
9AUSTIN VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH2507
10RYAN MAGNUSONBRIER, WA1506
11MARK OBRIENWOODSTOCK, GA2469
12SHAWN BREISACHERTABERNACLE, NJ2400
13STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA1380
14DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA1285
15THOMAS RICEFRANKLIN, PA1225
16JACOB ALKEMACOMMERCE TOWNSHIP, MI2225
17CRAIG SELVIDGELINCOLN CITY, OR1214
18LARRY R STENANDERJAMESTOWN, NY1169
19JOE SILVESTRISTRONGSVILLE, OH10

750CCMR (05360)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1STEVEN KOHLENSTEINBALTIMORE, MD145463
2GEORGE LUCEE QUOGUE, NY102722
3LARRY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI82700
4MICHAEL YOUNGOLD LYME , CT92238
5JERRY DAVIDS SRNEWPORT NEWS, VA52125
6JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ31569
7RODNEY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI61525
8BRIAN BOYDDAYTON, OH41500
9MARK GABRIELSONHALES CORNERS, WI71463
10MIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA41419
11MATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD41144
12VALERIE DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD3976
13BRIAN CAFARELLICHAMPAIGN, IL4830
14RALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI5788
15JOSH KIMBLEDANVILLE, IN3700
16ALEXANDER JENNINGS IVASTON, PA1450
17MIKE FRANCKJORDAN, MN2450
18MICHAEL J FORINOBROAD BROOK, CT3317
19JEFFREY SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI1225
20AARON FORINOBROADBROOK, CT1127

850CCMR (05370)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1STEVEN KOHLENSTEINBALTIMORE, MD155544
2GEORGE LUCEE QUOGUE, NY103126
3MICHAEL YOUNGOLD LYME , CT72019
4JERRY DAVIDS SRNEWPORT NEWS, VA51950
5BRIAN BOYDDAYTON, OH51950
6JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ41578
7VALERIE DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD51501
8JOSH KIMBLEDANVILLE, IN41225
9JOHN MATHEWSBOYCE, LA21200
10JOE JOHNSONVACAVILLE, CA11200
11MATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD41013
12DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA1900
13DEAN WILSON CROWS LANDING, CA1675
14MIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA2569
15JASON HAYWAYNE, MI2563
16J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA1506
17ALEXANDER JENNINGS IVASTON, PA1450
18RICH PALMERBALLSTON LAKE, NY2422
19FRANK DODGEROYAL OAK, MI3338
20BRANDON BOYDDAYTON, OH1300
21SHAWN WEBERSANDY HOOK, CT2254
22MATT ALLENHURST, TX2225
23MICHAEL J FORINOBROAD BROOK, CT2190
24JEFF RUTHSPRINGDALE, AR2127

125CCMH (05400)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1NATE MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH123227
2THOMAS SUTHERLANDCHELSEA, MI82632
3KYLE ROSKOWSKIHAZEL PARK, MI72000
4JOSH TOCCALINOLIVONIA, MI61850
5PATRICK PROCTORINDIANAPOLIS, IN51275
6KARISSA MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH3900
7SCOTT MILLERPOLK, PA2675
8HOWARD PICKERELL JRWATER MILL, NY1600
9MAC MILLERPOLK, PA3450
10ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA10
11KEN TERRYHUNTINGTON STATION, NY10

200CCMH (05410)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR136400
2ANDY HANSENOSHKOSH, WI104100
3MAHKAI ANDERSONREARDAN, WA133918
4PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA133156
5NATE MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH52869
6SUMMER DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN112446
7TIMOTHY MATTSONBURIEN, WA132433
8AMY SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH72215
9BRUCE HANSENMAKAWAO, HI72121
10JEFFREY SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI61779
11SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR101626
12PATRICK PROCTORINDIANAPOLIS, IN71551
13KATIE CAFARELLICHAMPAIGN, IL41503
14GRACE LISIUSREDFORD, MI41500
15BILL PAVLICK IIIAURORA, IL81407
16COLE OLSONROCKFORD, IL51256
17CHANCE KINGKELSO, WA51238
18PETER OLESENEVERETT, WA91227
19JENNIFER PRZYBYLAMILWAUKEE, WI61161
20KARSTEN PAVLICKAURORA, IL4938
21MIKE HAUENSTEINCEDAR PARK, TX2830
22RAYMOND HAMMONDBARTOW, FL2825
23ERIN PROCTORINDIANAPOLIS, IN2619
24CASADAY LOTRIDGELANSING, MI4616
25PETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI2585
26JASMINE DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN2450
27TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA1300
28JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ2296
29COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA2121
30ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA195
31MADDY MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA171
32TODD ANDERSONNORTHLAKE, IL10

250CCMH (05420)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1THOMAS SUTHERLANDCHELSEA, MI93469
2MICHAEL THIERFELDERCOUDERSPORT, PA61877
3FRANCIS JOHNSONHONEOYE, NY51069
4RHETT HEBERTBROUSSARD, LA1800
5DAVE DECKMIDDLEFIELD, OH2619
6TYLANE HEBERTGONZALES, LA1600
7KEN TERRYHUNTINGTON STATION, NY2525
8STEPHEN LISIUSREDFORD, MI1400
9LAURA WHEELERHOLLAND, MI10
10KYLE ROSKOWSKIHAZEL PARK, MI20
11JOHN JACK DECK IIICHARDON, OH20

350CCMH (05430)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1JOHN W MAUCKCHURCHTON, MD176919
2FRANK NOVOTNYWESTMINSTER, MD154588
3HARRY DANFORTHSEVERN, MD123540
4MICHAEL THIERFELDERCOUDERSPORT, PA112238
5MARK MONSEYTUNKHANNOCK, PA112154
6DANIEL KOSCHKANOBLESVILLE, IN52000
7ERIN PROCTORINDIANAPOLIS, IN71859
8THOMAS SUTHERLANDCHELSEA, MI71628
9BRANDON BOYDDAYTON, OH41425
10SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA11200
11BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK21200
12RICK MILLERGROVE, OK1800
13ROBERT TROLIAN TRENTON, MI1675
14JAIME JABLONSKICANADENSIS, PA2422
15RHETT HEBERTBROUSSARD, LA1338
16AUSTIN VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH1300
17MATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD1300
18DAVID BREISACHERPAOLI, PA1300
19PATRICK PROCTORINDIANAPOLIS, IN1225
20KYLE ROSKOWSKIHAZEL PARK, MI1225
21STEVE WHEELERNASHVILLE, MI1190
22FRANCIS JOHNSONHONEOYE, NY2169
23CHRIS WILLIAMSEDINBORO, PA2127
24JUSTIN FARRELLCOLUMBUS, OH1127
25BRIAN WILLIAMSNORTH OLMSTED, OH195
26TOM BURWINKLEKINGSTON, TN20
27TYLANE HEBERTGONZALES, LA10

400CCMH (05440)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1KYLE ROSKOWSKIHAZEL PARK, MI52200
2BRANDON BOYDDAYTON, OH41625
3STEVE WHEELERNASHVILLE, MI51425
4MICHAEL THIERFELDERCOUDERSPORT, PA21100
5BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK2738
6RICK MILLERGROVE, OK2675
7TYLANE HEBERTGONZALES, LA1600
8AUSTIN VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH1300

500CCMH (05450)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1FRANK NOVOTNYWESTMINSTER, MD185596
2AUSTIN VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH125505
3SCOTT MILLERPOLK, PA255399
4ALEXANDER JENNINGS IVASTON, PA194203
5J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA94069
6JOE SILVESTRISTRONGSVILLE, OH82569
7DANIEL KOSCHKANOBLESVILLE, IN62427
8MATT ALLENHURST, TX72344
9JUSTIN IVIELIBERTY , NC112312
10DAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA102217
11KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA41953
12SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA61700
13CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR41525
14RYAN MAGNUSONBRIER, WA31500
15L DAVID CURTISHEMLOCK, NY61476
16DAVE TRISKOEVERETT, WA41425
17ARTHUR RAYFIELDNASSAWADOX, VA101412
18BRIAN WILLIAMSNORTH OLMSTED, OH71389
19TRAVIS RICEFRANKLIN, PA101314
20SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY41295
21BRIAN PALMQUISTDIAMOND LAKE, IL61170
22STEVE WHEELERNASHVILLE, MI61096
23BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK21000
24AARON FORINOBROADBROOK, CT4725
25MIKE HAUENSTEINCEDAR PARK, TX2696
26MARK MONSEYTUNKHANNOCK, PA4616
27MARK MINERWINONA, MN6579
28EDWARD LANCEEMLENTON, PA6568
29RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA2525
30JOHN MATHEWSBOYCE, LA2507
31RICK MILLERGROVE, OK1450
32RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA1450
33BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA3400
34TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI2394
35CHANCE KINGKELSO, WA2394
36HUNTER GRIMES IVREDWOOD, NY2352
37JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA1300
38HOWIE NICHOLSCOCOA, FL1225
39JOHN SHERWINGOFFSTOWN, NH2225
40KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR1225
41PETER RORKECANADA, 2222
42BRENT SIMMONSCOLUMBUS, IN3205
43AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA1169
44DAVE DECKMIDDLEFIELD, OH2135
45TIMOTHY THOMPSONPHILIPSBURG, PA1127
46DAN PARKERMURFREESBORO, TN160
47THOMAS RICEFRANKLIN, PA153
48MARK OBRIENWOODSTOCK, GA153
49MICHAEL STAPLETONHOWELL, NJ10

750CCMH (05460)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1AUSTIN VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH156994
2JAYSON SHROCKMARYSVILLE, WA103890
3JASEN DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN143105
4DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA83055
5ERIC J KEERPSPICKERINGTON, OH93006
6JASON WILLIAMSMILWAUKIE, OR72950
7LARRY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI72800
8BRIAN PALMQUISTDIAMOND LAKE, IL112770
9MARK WHEELERKALAMAZOO, MI101700
10ALEXANDER JENNINGS IVASTON, PA61675
11JOE SCHWEICKERTDEERFIELD, MI51426
12ERIC P VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH31406
13RALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI61219
14KELSIE EAGONTACOMA, WA61144
15MATT ALLENHURST, TX41032
16DAN HAUENSTEINSAN CARLOS, CA1675
17BRIAN BOYDDAYTON, OH3638
18RODNEY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI3619
19MIKE FRANCKJORDAN, MN2600
20FRED HAUENSTEIN JROSHKOSH, WI4596
21LARRY GOTTSCHALK SRPETERSBURG, MI2433
22MARK MINERWINONA, MN3433
23JOHN SOBELGRAND RAPIDS, MI3314
24BRIANA SURFUSALBION, WA1285
25BRENT J WALBRUNNEENAH, WI1225
26ARTHUR RAYFIELDNASSAWADOX, VA1225
27DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA1225
28STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA1214
29PAT BRIANSIONE, CA3160
30JIM PURZYCKIINDIAN RIVER, MI2142
31KRIS WIRTHEASTPOINTE, MI171
32TRAVIS KAUTHSNOHOMISH, WA10
33MARTY THAYERCRAWFORDSVILLE, IN10

850CCMH (05470)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1JASON HAYWAYNE, MI155250
2AUSTIN VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH124550
3DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA113631
4DERRICK TRONSONDES MOINES , WA93318
5JAYSON SHROCKMARYSVILLE, WA92660
6JOSH KIMBLEDANVILLE, IN51577
7GEORGE FORDROSEVILLE, MI41522
8RYAN MAGNUSONBRIER, WA61449
9JASON WILLIAMSMILWAUKIE, OR41425
10JASEN DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN71409
11RICH PALMERBALLSTON LAKE, NY21400
12ERIC P VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH11200
13TOREI MCGREGOREVERETT, WA41023
14TRAVIS KAUTHSNOHOMISH, WA4996
15KELSIE EAGONTACOMA, WA6898
16BRIAN PALMQUISTDIAMOND LAKE, IL4825
17ALEXANDER JENNINGS IVASTON, PA4732
18JOE SCHWEICKERTDEERFIELD, MI4732
19MITCHELL SAMPSONLAKE STEVENS, WA2625
20FRED HAUENSTEIN JROSHKOSH, WI2600
21TIM FIHNEAGLE POINT, OR2569
22BRENT J WALBRUNNEENAH, WI2450
23STEVEN KOHLENSTEINBALTIMORE, MD1400
24BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK1400
25AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA1400
26CHRISTY DODGEROYAL OAK , MI4359
27JOHN MATHEWSBOYCE, LA2338
28JIM PURZYCKIINDIAN RIVER, MI3302
29KRIS WIRTHEASTPOINTE, MI1300
30CARLTON JONESLAKE TAPPS, WA1300
31JOHN SOBELGRAND RAPIDS, MI2296
32JEFF RUTHSPRINGDALE, AR1253
33TANNER COLEKENT, WA1225
34AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA1225
35STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA1190
36RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA1169
37MARK WHEELERKALAMAZOO, MI1107
38DAN HAUENSTEINSAN CARLOS, CA171
39DEVIN HUFFDORR, MI160
40MATT ALLENHURST, TX10
41KEVIN PALMERDIAMOND, WA10