All things
power boat racing...

Junior Classes

* = Points total includes unofficial results

J CLASS R (11010)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1CODY OLSONROCKFORD, IL188150
2MICHAEL SMITHMEXICO, NY144934
3KORI LADDVALPARAISO, IN154342
4QUIN ROBERTSCHESTER, NH124163
5TREIDEN SCHLEICHERRHINELANDER, WI93603
6EMILY KERRFLAT ROCK, MI72240
7DAVID WOODLE JRGROTON, MA82125
8AVA HEARNVALPARAISO, IN91904
9DOMINICK TROLIANMILAN, MI81898
10NATHAN KOWALSKIPRESQUE ISLE, MI71699
11JACKSON GALLAGHERFAIR HAVEN, NJ81638
12ELIJAH CAMPBELLCHESTER, NH51500
13CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA61490
14JOSH ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA41405
15ASHTEN CAFARELLICHAMPAIGN, IL51369
16NICHOLAS WHEELERCHESTER, MD51338
17ALDEN MERRILLDAWSON SPRINGS, KY51295
18ISABELLA HEARNVALPARAISO, IN41256
19CATALINA COLERENTON, WA31200
20ALEC REITZPASCO, WA71039
21EDEN DEWARES. EASTON, MA2625
22ALEC JOHNSTONDES MOINES, WA3525
23TRENTON SCHLARBCANFIELD , OH2525
24DOMINIC SILVESTRISTRONGSVILLE, OH5515
25MAXWELL BRABBGROSSE PTE FARMS, MI2469
26JACK PETERSONSEATTLE, WA1400
27PATRICK KANEGROVE, OK3317
28NOAH HICKSHOLLAND, MI2300
29NATALIE MISKERIKHOWELL, MI1300
30COLIN L HANDYLENOX, MI1300
31JOSEPH MEADHUNTINGTON, NY1225
32JACK LYONSMARLBOROUGH, NH1225
33COLBY CROOKDAWSON SPRINGS, KY2213
34MORGAN MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR1169
35JACOB S CHARMLEYST LOUIS, MO195
36ADRIANNA BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI10

J CLASS H (11011)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1CODY OLSONROCKFORD, IL177825
2EDEN DEWARES. EASTON, MA154949
3GIANNA MISERO CHURCHTON , MD164677
4KORI LADDVALPARAISO, IN154419
5AVA HEARNVALPARAISO, IN113830
6GEORGE SMITHMEXICO, NY143687
7QUIN ROBERTSCHESTER, NH153590
8JACKSON GALLAGHERFAIR HAVEN, NJ133432
9ALEC REITZPASCO, WA122993
10NICHOLAS WHEELERCHESTER, MD122743
11JACKSON MORTONMOREHEAD CITY, NC142642
12ALDEN MERRILLDAWSON SPRINGS, KY82533
13JOSH ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA82525
14TREIDEN SCHLEICHERRHINELANDER, WI72025
15ASHTEN CAFARELLICHAMPAIGN, IL72025
16JACK PETERSONSEATTLE, WA52000
17CATALINA COLERENTON, WA81995
18MORGAN MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR91714
19CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA81710
20FYNN PETERSONSEATTLE, WA61696
21GRANT LIDDYCOATSUFFOLK, VA71674
22MAC MILLERPOLK, PA61640
23CHANDLER JABLINSKELYNNWOOD, WA51496
24DOMINICK TROLIANMILAN, MI51169
25ELIJAH CAMPBELLCHESTER, NH4975
26JOSEPH J.T. THOMPSONRIDGE, MD4869
27MATTHEW THOMPSONPHILIPSBURG, PA7713
28JACK LYONSMARLBOROUGH, NH4675
29ISABELLA HEARNVALPARAISO, IN4675
30COLBY CROOKDAWSON SPRINGS, KY4637
31ALEC JOHNSTONDES MOINES, WA4619
32NATHAN KOWALSKIPRESQUE ISLE, MI4616
33EMILY KERRFLAT ROCK, MI2600
34CAMERON LUPTONNEW BERN, NC4563
35MATTHEW SHAVERHANNIBAL, NY2525
36MASON KUHRCINCINNATI, OH3423
37TRENTON SCHLARBCANFIELD , OH1400
38FINDLEY ECHOLSSULTAN, WA3335
39WYATT DINGMANSAINT HELENS, OR2317
40PATRICK KANEGROVE, OK3237
41NATALIE MISKERIKHOWELL, MI1225
42MATTHEW MEADHUNTINGTON, NY1225
43ADRIANNA BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI1225
44JACOB S CHARMLEYST LOUIS, MO2207
45SOPHIA VAILLANCOURTBELLEVUE, WA1169
46CAYDEN COLERENTON, WA1169
47RYDER RABITOYSNOHOMISH, WA1160
48BRAYDEN BLOCKEVANSVILLE, IN1107
49DAVID CANOMONROEVILLE, PA153
50NOAH HICKSHOLLAND, MI20

AXR (11012)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1KARISSA MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH268576
2JARED PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL166975
3MAC MILLERPOLK, PA205045
4TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA144895
5CODY OLSONROCKFORD, IL144444
6ISABELLA HEARNVALPARAISO, IN164001
7KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA113818
8MICHAEL SMITHMEXICO, NY143581
9CAYDEN COLERENTON, WA113385
10TREIDEN SCHLEICHERRHINELANDER, WI133196
11KELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL92370
12THOMAS LONGCAPE CORAL, FL72325
13DAVID WOODLE JRGROTON, MA61850
14NATHAN PITTMANNEW ALBANY, IN71703
15ALEC JOHNSTONDES MOINES, WA111702
16BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL51494
17ASHTEN CAFARELLICHAMPAIGN, IL61340
18ELIJAH CAMPBELLCHESTER, NH61247
19JACK LYONSMARLBOROUGH, NH3850
20ALEC REITZPASCO, WA4817
21COLIN L HANDYLENOX, MI5715
22NATE MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH3675
23NICHOLAS WHEELERCHESTER, MD5634
24ADRIANNA BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI3619
25SUMMER DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN2569
26EMILY KERRFLAT ROCK, MI2557
27JACKSON GALLAGHERFAIR HAVEN, NJ2394
28PATRICK KANEGROVE, OK3317
29BENJAMIN BRABBGROSSE PTE FARMS, MI2254
30ALDEN MERRILLDAWSON SPRINGS, KY2169
31MAXWELL BRABBGROSSE PTE FARMS, MI2166
32TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA190

AXH (11013)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1KARISSA MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH238769
2TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA197463
3JARED PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL167000
4CODY OLSONROCKFORD, IL114294
5CAYDEN COLERENTON, WA174256
6DAVID WOODLE JRGROTON, MA113725
7ELIJAH CAMPBELLCHESTER, NH122973
8TREIDEN SCHLEICHERRHINELANDER, WI122801
9JACK LYONSMARLBOROUGH, NH132750
10ISABELLA HEARNVALPARAISO, IN152736
11JOSEPH J.T. THOMPSONRIDGE, MD132735
12ESMEE BROWNPORTLAND, OR152675
13DAVID CANOMONROEVILLE, PA192479
14MAC MILLERPOLK, PA152360
15ALEC JOHNSTONDES MOINES, WA122360
16EDEN DEWARES. EASTON, MA132230
17NATHAN PITTMANNEW ALBANY, IN82226
18RYDER RABITOYSNOHOMISH, WA112029
19TRENTON SCHLARBCANFIELD , OH111840
20NICHOLAS WHEELERCHESTER, MD81652
21GIANNA MISERO CHURCHTON , MD91651
22THOMAS LONGCAPE CORAL, FL61625
23TRAVIS SHEWPUYALLUP, WA81623
24GEORGE SMITHMEXICO, NY91621
25JASMINE DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN101448
26JACKSON GALLAGHERFAIR HAVEN, NJ91335
27MATTHEW MEADHUNTINGTON, NY81332
28JOSEPH MEADHUNTINGTON, NY7997
29TIMOTHY MATTSONBURIEN, WA8909
30ALDEN MERRILLDAWSON SPRINGS, KY5897
31SUMMER DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN5892
32COLIN L HANDYLENOX, MI4855
33KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA3794
34ANDREW VAILLANCOURTBELLEVUE, WA5757
35KELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL3735
36KARSTEN PAVLICKAURORA, IL3694
37ADRIANNA BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI5552
38CATALINA COLERENTON, WA3521
39FINDLEY ECHOLSSULTAN, WA4462
40PETER OLESENEVERETT, WA5460
41BENJAMIN BRABBGROSSE PTE FARMS, MI2427
42RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA2371
43JOSH ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA2320
44PATRICK KANEGROVE, OK3237
45PIERCE D BROWNPORTLAND, OR1225
46JACK PETERSONSEATTLE, WA195
47KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA283
48EMILY KERRFLAT ROCK, MI153
49ASHTEN CAFARELLICHAMPAIGN, IL140