All things
power boat racing...

Stock Outboard

* = Points total includes unofficial results

ASR (06020)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1BILLY SIMMONSNEWTON, NJ249305
2PETE NICHOLSNEWPORT , NH277803
3BRUCE NICHOLSPEMBROKE, MA184668
4NATE MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH163937
5CHLOE SEESMILTON, PA153031
6PETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI62800
7BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL82650
8JOSH TOCCALINOLIVONIA, MI92394
9LAURA WHEELERHOLLAND, MI102275
10ERIN WOODLEGROTON, MA152213
11DEVIN ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA101926
12DANIEL C WILDEPLEASANT HILL, CA61753
13MAX ACIERNOSAYVILLE, NY31650
14DAVID BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL81616
15RYAN GOWINKENT, WA71568
16EDWARD PAJUS TOMS RIVER, NJ51525
17DYLAN MURRAYCANADA, 101297
18GRANT HEARNOAKWOOD, OH41256
19AARON CHURCHILLCLIFTON, ME101013
20TERRY KERRFLAT ROCK, MI4977
21JASON BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI8952
22RYAN RUNNESYRACUSE, IN6921
23JAY FOXBAY CITY, MI2844
24THOMAS LONGCAPE CORAL, FL2675
25ALLAN J MACKENZIECANADA, 5663
26COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA2577
27MAHKAI ANDERSONSPOKANE, WA7563
28LELAND BROGEWYANDOTTE, MI4511
29EMILY HUTCHINSONWINTER HAVEN, FL2507
30KELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL3507
31STEPHEN MCCOURTIECONCORD, MI3454
32ELIJAH CAMPBELLCHESTER, NH2338
33PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA2300
34HOWIE NICHOLSCOCOA, FL1300
35DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA1300
36JIMMY KERRLAPEER, MI2296
37NIKOLAS MISKERIKHOWELL, MI3240
38TIMOTHY MATTSONSEATTLE, WA2225
39CHIP FULLERUNION BEACH, NJ2225
40TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA1225
41SAMANTHA FAIRBAIRNBRUTUS, MI1169
42ROBERT BOB SMILEYKINGSTON, WA5169
43CHARLIE BLACKWOODOCALA , FL1169
44MIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA1169
45RYLAN CHEWSYRACUSE, IN3164
46ROBERT TROLIAN TRENTON, MI1127
47BRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI171
48COLE OLSONROCKFORD, IL130
49LOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH10

BSR (06030)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1TERRY KERRFLAT ROCK, MI123833
2JASON BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI92597
3PETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI52125
4RYAN RUNNESYRACUSE, IN71775
5JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ51775
6LELAND BROGEWYANDOTTE, MI81680
7BRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI41356
8DYLAN RUNNERUMSON, NJ1900
9BRANDON ORTLIEBGERMANTOWN, WI8738
10SAMANTHA FAIRBAIRNBRUTUS, MI4596
11EDWARD HEARNVALPARAISO, IN2400
12LARRY KLEINDAVISBURG, MI2394
13NICHOLAS FOSTERCANADA, 2394
14JAMES KLEINDAVISBURG, MI4382
15KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA2352
16COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI1225
17JIMMY KERRLAPEER, MI1225
18ABBY PONDRICHMOND, VA1169
19CALLIE SHENSKYKALAMAZOO, MI1120
20JACOB ALKEMACOMMERCE TOWNSHIP, MI268
21MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL10
22COOPER JESSRIPON, WI10

CSR (06040)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1ADAM ALLENHAVRE DE GRACE, MD205789
2KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA125031
3MIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA173957
4D SCOTT REEDMANLIUS, NY83575
5DEAN SUTHERLANDSALINE, MI113540
6MIKE PERMANRENTON, WA103196
7SHAWN BREISACHERTABERNACLE, NJ123099
8THOMAS K SMITHJACKSON, MI102957
9HOWIE NICHOLSCOCOA, FL132902
10HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA102848
11TIMOTHY NOURYBOW, NH142757
12CURT BIRGINALRHINELANDER, WI102614
13JOSHUA PEARSONBERKLEY, MI62450
14WILLIAM FORSTERWALLINGFORD, CT102365
15RYAN BURDICKKENOSHA, WI82235
16KYLE BAHLSNOHOMISH, WA72138
17R C HAWIELAKE HAMILTON, FL61765
18KENT GABRIELSONBUCKEYE, AZ61752
19ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA81742
20JACOB ALKEMACOMMERCE TOWNSHIP, MI81727
21DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA101726
22TOM NOURYLEWISTON, ME101715
23GREGORY FABBROPENSACOLA, FL61640
24MICHAEL SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH101630
25TERRY GRAVEMESA, AZ91609
26MICHAEL FLOCKERZIVENUS, PA81376
27TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA71372
28RICHARD WAGNERMENTOR, OH61353
29TANNER COLEKENT, WA111293
30CHRISTOPHER FABBROPENSACOLA, FL51265
31MAC PFALZERLAKE FOREST, IL81224
32DEAN WILSON CROWS LANDING, CA41200
33STEVE NOURYEAST HAMPSTEAD, NH51150
34DANIEL SHAVERHANNIBAL, NY61129
35TRAVIS KAUTHEVERETT, WA71123
36MICHAEL RORKECANADA, 61019
37KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR5999
38SAM PILATOHARSENS ISLAND, MI6931
39ALLEN THORSENBEND, OR5824
40JOE PATERSAINT JOSEPH, MI1800
41ANDREW MARQUISRACINE, WI3750
42LOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH3700
43PAUL TEIKELEVERING , MI7676
44WESLEY GILDARTPHELAN, CA2600
45JERZEE HOLMANDES MOINES, WA4589
46JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA2469
47CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL2439
48ALEX SCHEFFLERWISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI2380
49CASSANDRA OLSONROCKFORD, IL3340
50MICHAEL WRIGHTHUNTINGTON BEACH, CA2338
51BRANDON ORTLIEBGERMANTOWN, WI1300
52DAVID BREISACHERPAOLI, PA2300
53MARK OBRIENWOODSTOCK, GA4296
54DAVID KOWALSKIPRESQUE ISLE, MI4293
55BRIAN VINCENTLAKEPORT, CA1225
56JERRY DAVIDS SRNEWPORT NEWS, VA2222
57TIMOTHY ROSSWATERFORD TOWNSHIP, MI2220
58MICHAEL AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI2169
59CASEY CARRNEW BERN, NC1169
60JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME1169
61DANIEL C WILDEPLEASANT HILL, CA1169
62TOM FERNANDEZSEFFNER, FL2169
63TERRY TRAFTONTUMWATER, WA2167
64JAMES BUDNIKPRESQUE ISLE, MI2157
65MICHAEL J FORINOBROAD BROOK, CT195
66DANIEL PEARSONHARBOR SPRINGS, MI171
67DWIGHT MORINRAPID CITY, MI153
68HAL LEDUC WHITE LAKE, MI153
69DUSTIN PEARSONMT PLEASANT , MI230
70HUNTER GRIMES IVREDWOOD, NY10
71SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY10

DSR (06050)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1THOMAS K SMITHJACKSON, MI1400
2BRIAN PALMQUISTDIAMOND LAKE, IL1300
3LELAND BROGEWYANDOTTE, MI1225
4BRIAN MITSCHBRADFORD, OH1169
5JOSHUA PEARSONBERKLEY, MI1127
6BRIAN CAFARELLICHAMPAIGN, IL195

25SSR (06070)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1THOMAS NUCCIOCAPE CORAL, FL145852
2BRUCE NICHOLSPEMBROKE, MA185087
3MICHAEL YOUNGOLD LYME , CT113465
4TIMOTHY NOURYBOW, NH143289
5KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA62925
6MIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA142797
7JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME132272
8CHARLIE BLACKWOODOCALA , FL71763
9RYAN BURDICKKENOSHA, WI41725
10MICHAEL AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI121663
11CHARLES ZOLKOSKENEW LONDON, WI41600
12GREGORY FABBROPENSACOLA, FL61350
13TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI61337
14SCOT HONEYSETTEALANSON, MI61260
15CHRISTOPHER FABBROPENSACOLA, FL51238
16JAMES KLEINDAVISBURG, MI61223
17RYAN BREWSTERKENT, OH71199
18COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI41138
19DYLAN MURRAYCANADA, 61095
20EDWARD HEARNVALPARAISO, IN21000
21WILLIAM AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI7877
22DYLAN RUNNERUMSON, NJ1800
23D SCOTT REEDMANLIUS, NY2731
24DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA3654
25JACOB ALKEMACOMMERCE TOWNSHIP, MI3640
26JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA3605
27KYLE BAHLSNOHOMISH, WA2600
28MICHAEL RORKECANADA, 5563
29DAVID W YOUNGIVORYTON, CT2527
30CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL2514
31THOMAS K SMITHJACKSON, MI2469
32COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA2338
33HUNTER GRIMES IVREDWOOD, NY2300
34ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA1225
35KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR1225
36MIKE PERMANRENTON, WA1225
37AUSTIN VANOVERFAIRFIELD, OH1169
38JOHN SHERWINGOFFSTOWN, NH1169
39TRAVIS KAUTHEVERETT, WA1169
40SAM PILATOHARSENS ISLAND, MI1127
41HOWIE NICHOLSCOCOA, FL2127
42JASON BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI195
43LARRY KLEINDAVISBURG, MI195
44ADAM ALLENHAVRE DE GRACE, MD295
45TERRY GRAVEMESA, AZ171
46BRIAN MITSCHBRADFORD, OH153
47CASSANDRA OLSONROCKFORD, IL140
48TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA130
49MAC PFALZERLAKE FOREST, IL130
50HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA20
51TOM NOURYLEWISTON, ME10
52RICHARD WAGNERMENTOR, OH10

ASH (06220)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1ABBY PONDRICHMOND, VA165830
2RYAN GOWINKENT, WA155289
3CHLOE SEESMILTON, PA154779
4ERIN WOODLEGROTON, MA174555
5NATE MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH143755
6RACHEL WARNOCKQUINCY, MA123613
7TIMOTHY MATTSONSEATTLE, WA163408
8PAMELA WILDEPLEASANT HILL, CA132955
9LAURA WHEELERHOLLAND, MI132929
10STEPHEN LISIUSREDFORD, MI122905
11ZOE ADAMSMONROE, WA122585
12COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI101965
13ROB DIXONCANADA, 71935
14LILY DEWARES. EASTON, MA81934
15MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL111858
16DANIEL C WILDEPLEASANT HILL, CA91743
17MAX ACIERNOSAYVILLE, NY21600
18JACK LYONSMARLBOROUGH, NH111514
19JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA101511
20ROBERT BOB SMILEYKINGSTON, WA61361
21JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA51325
22HOLLY NOWAKMARBLEHEAD, MA111255
23DAVID WOODLE JRGROTON, MA61200
24ROBERT J WESTMANTECA, CA51200
25GRANT HEARNOAKWOOD, OH41200
26WILL AUGUSTINEALEXANDRIA, VA71180
27RYLAN CHEWSYRACUSE, IN41125
28AARON CHURCHILLCLIFTON, ME111117
29MICHAEL WRIGHTHUNTINGTON BEACH, CA91088
30DEVIN ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA71069
31CHRIS ALGIERSWEST BEND, WI71053
32MAHKAI ANDERSONSPOKANE, WA91009
33MICHAEL MACKENZIECANADA, 5971
34KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA3925
35JAY FOXBAY CITY, MI2906
36TRAVIS SHEWPUYALLUP, WA7896
37ELIJAH CAMPBELLCHESTER, NH3771
38CHIP FULLERUNION BEACH, NJ4732
39JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA2638
40JENNIFER PRZYBYLAMILWAUKEE, WI4619
41TONY LOMBARDOCONCORD, CA2569
42PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA3563
43KIMBERLY ULSHEATONVILLE, WA5533
44TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA2527
45KAITLYN GLOSSNERTABERNACLE, NJ2525
46VALERIE DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD2525
47JOEL KIDDYCINCINNATI, OH2514
48COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA2490
49JEFFREY CONANTGLENDALE, AZ2469
50WESLEY GILDARTPHELAN, CA3469
51NOAH ROMBERGMINT HILL, NC2469
52DAVID HALESUNLAND, CA2450
53MIKE DECKOAKLAND TOWNSHIP, MI3434
54CALLIE SHENSKYKALAMAZOO, MI4400
55KARISSA MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH2394
56KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR3352
57SPENCER MACKEYDEKALB, IL3338
58TAYLOR ANDERSONSPOKANE, WA2311
59EARL DESIATODELRAN, NJ1253
60ERIN PITTMANNEW ALBANY, IN1225
61BILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA1225
62DENNIS S HANDYLENOX, MI2178
63COLE OLSONROCKFORD, IL1169
64KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA2166
65JOSEPH MEADHUNTINGTON, NY1127
66STEPHEN MCCOURTIECONCORD, MI271
67JARED PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL140
68ROBERT TROLIAN TRENTON, MI10
69ANGELA OLSONROCKFORD, IL20

BSH (06230)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ156300
2JOEL KIDDYCINCINNATI, OH132611
3ABBY PONDRICHMOND, VA112359
4CALLIE SHENSKYKALAMAZOO, MI82135
5ROBERT TROLIAN TRENTON, MI121795
6DYLAN RUNNERUMSON, NJ21650
7RYAN RUNNESYRACUSE, IN81496
8VALERIE DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD51269
9MAX ACIERNOSAYVILLE, NY21125
10NOAH ROMBERGMINT HILL, NC31000
11TRACY TROLIANMILAN, MI5854
12PAIGE WEAVERGEORGETOWN, KY3845
13MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL4760
14LELAND BROGEWYANDOTTE, MI2700
15ROB DIXONCANADA, 2469
16COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI2460
17NATE MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH1400
18CHIP FULLERUNION BEACH, NJ1338
19JASON BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI2296
20JIMMY KERRLAPEER, MI1169
21BRANDON ORTLIEBGERMANTOWN, WI1127
22MARLEE HILLSUNSET BEACH, CA291

CSH (06240)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA206922
2MATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD196788
3BILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA176064
4JOE PATERSAINT JOSEPH, MI145725
5KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR164789
6MIKEY PAVLICKOSWEGO , IL133617
7ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME153605
8DAN PARKERMURFREESBORO, TN143354
9KENT GABRIELSONBUCKEYE, AZ143254
10DAVID BREISACHERPAOLI, PA153075
11JOE JOHNSONVACAVILLE, CA93025
12DANA HOLTCINCINNATI, OH92930
13TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI92620
14HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA122588
15LOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH142575
16SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY102333
17J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA52327
18ANDREW MARQUISRACINE, WI132176
19MIKE PERMANRENTON, WA122056
20ROGER L HEWSON JRHUNTINGTON BEACH, CA121953
21RYAN BURDICKKENOSHA, WI71942
22JOE SILVESTRISTRONGSVILLE, OH91933
23CHRISTOPHER MADEWELLMORGAN HILL, CA81844
24AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA111651
25D SCOTT REEDMANLIUS, NY81648
26JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA61595
27KYLE BAHLSNOHOMISH, WA91511
28JOHN SHERWINGOFFSTOWN, NH81476
29BRIAN WILLIAMSNORTH OLMSTED, OH91466
30SHANE BURKHARTDUPONT, WA101451
31MICHAEL FLOCKERZIVENUS, PA71443
32BRANDON SUTTONCANADA, 61305
33CASEY JONESNEWBERRY SPRINGS, CA81295
34BOBBY BROWNTUNKANNOCK, PA111292
35JOE OCONNORKINGFIELD, ME91287
36NATHAN ADAMSISSAQUAH, WA51247
37DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR71243
38JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA71212
39ERIC WIENCZAKHIGHLAND, MI81207
40CASEY WRIGHTHUNTINGTON BEACH, CA81163
41AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA61119
42COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI51106
43RYAN MORRISSTOCKTON, CA61089
44THOMAS SCHLARB CANFIELD , OH111081
45MEL THOMASSUMMERFIELD, FL31019
46COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA7948
47BRIAN RODRIGUESLIVERMORE, CA4877
48SHAWN LATTERCANADA, 8866
49DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI3860
50JEFF HAMILTONROCKPORT, ME8832
51JOHN KORBUSVILLA PARK, IL6815
52CHRIS JOHNSONGREENSBORO, NC5802
53BRENT TATEANN ARBOR, MI6773
54JUSTIN IVIEMABANK, TX5773
55LARRY KLEINDAVISBURG, MI7746
56TIMOTHY THOMPSONPHILIPSBURG, PA4732
57CASSANDRA OLSONROCKFORD, IL9722
58RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA4687
59EARL DESIATODELRAN, NJ5636
60ARTHUR RAYFIELDNASSAWADOX, VA8634
61AARON POLICARPORTLAND, OR8597
62DAVID BIAGIMORGAN HILL, CA3569
63MARK GABRIELSONHALES CORNERS, WI10528
64CHRIS DYERNORTH RIDGEVILLE, OH5502
65JORDAN SWAINSYRACUSE, IN4487
66TANNER COLEKENT, WA7465
67DEAN SUTHERLANDSALINE, MI3465
68DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA2422
69ADAM ALLENHAVRE DE GRACE, MD2415
70ROBERT TROLIAN TRENTON, MI5407
71DYLAN RUNNERUMSON, NJ4401
72THOMAS K SMITHJACKSON, MI1400
73JIM TRYONSEATTLE, WA3391
74TOM FERNANDEZSEFFNER, FL3340
75MICHAEL WILLIAMSMODESTO, CA4328
76JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA3320
77THOMAS ALLENMENASHA, WI5317
78DARREN AHEARNSABILLASVILLE, MD5307
79VALERIE DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD1253
80EDWARD LANCEEMLENTON, PA3251
81MIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA1225
82MATT ALLENHURST, TX1225
83RICHARD WAGNERMENTOR, OH1225
84STEVEN GENTERVALLEY VILLAGE, CA1225
85JOHN STEACHVANCOUVER, WA2198
86MICHELLE SNYDERWAUPUN, WI2198
87BRETT WILLIAMSRENO, NV5185
88CHAD FOXSENECA , PA2180
89MICHAEL MACKEYDEKALB, IL2169
90TONY LOMBARDOCONCORD, CA1169
91BRANDON ORTLIEBGERMANTOWN, WI2166
92DENNIS ELMORECENTRAL POINT, OR4137
93EARL HORNGREN JREVERETT, WA1127
94MICHAEL STAPLETONHOWELL, NJ1127
95BOB MILNEPERRYSBURG, OH1127
96BOBBY KINGWALES, MI1127
97CHRIS FAIRCHILDPAW PAW, IL2111
98DAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA195
99DAVID WIENCZAKHIGHLAND, MI195
100ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI195
101SCOTT MOENTACOMA, WA280
102TERRY TRAFTONTUMWATER, WA171
103MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL171
104TERENCE BROWNTIGARD, OR171
105JERZEE HOLMANDES MOINES, WA260
106AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA357
107MARK MISKERIKHOWELL, MI253
108WILL SMOOTBONNEY LAKE, WA253
109DAVE DECKMIDDLEFIELD, OH140
110ALEX SCHEFFLERWISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI234
111JENNIFER MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR130
112BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK130
113DAVID KOWALSKIPRESQUE ISLE, MI217
114BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA10
115OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA10
116RYAN RUNNESYRACUSE, IN10
117TODD ANDERSONNORTHLAKE, IL10
118NOAH ROMBERGMINT HILL, NC10
119MIKE DECKOAKLAND TOWNSHIP, MI10

DSH (06250)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA145675
2TIM FIHNEAGLE POINT, OR103969
3MITCHELL SAMPSONLAKE STEVENS, WA173757
4DERRICK TRONSONDES MOINES , WA173147
5DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA112771
6DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA162314
7JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA41500
8THOMAS K SMITHJACKSON, MI1675
9BILL KEEGANCANADA, 2506
10JAYSON SHROCKMARYSVILLE, WA5504
11BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK2400
12FRANCIS JOHNSONHONEOYE, NY2394
13BRIAN CAFARELLICHAMPAIGN, IL1380
14JUSTIN IVIEMABANK, TX1300
15TRAVIS KAUTHEVERETT, WA4285
16BRENT J WALBRUNNEENAH, WI1285
17LARRY GOTTSCHALK SRPETERSBURG, MI1214
18STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA2198
19DENNIS ELMORECENTRAL POINT, OR1169
20BRANDON SUTTONCANADA, 20

25SSH (06260)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1RYAN RUNNESYRACUSE, IN11200
2BRIAN PALMQUISTDIAMOND LAKE, IL1900
3JEFF BREWSTERRAVENNA, OH1675
4MICHAEL YOUNGOLD LYME , CT1506
5MICHELLE SNYDERWAUPUN, WI1380
6COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI10
7JAMES KLEINDAVISBURG, MI10
8JORDAN SWAINSYRACUSE, IN10

300SSH (06270)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1TERRY KERRFLAT ROCK, MI177238
2STEPHEN LISIUSREDFORD, MI124365
3JOEL KIDDYCINCINNATI, OH133923
4MICHELLE SNYDERWAUPUN, WI133759
5DAVE DECKMIDDLEFIELD, OH223652
6JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME143619
7THOMAS SCHLARB CANFIELD , OH133503
8DAVID HALESUNLAND, CA153497
9JOHN SHERWINGOFFSTOWN, NH133477
10DAVID BIAGIMORGAN HILL, CA83100
11GREGORY HAMILTONCARTHAGE, ME122967
12THOMAS JOHNSTONBRITTON, MI202421
13ROBERT LISIUSREDFORD, MI152354
14JACOB ALKEMACOMMERCE TOWNSHIP, MI112339
15MAC PFALZERLAKE FOREST, IL122288
16JOHN JACK DECK IIICHARDON, OH222239
17JEFF DOBISMUNSTER, IN162036
18MIKEY PAVLICKOSWEGO , IL72032
19JOE JOHNSONVACAVILLE, CA82004
20STEVEN GENTERVALLEY VILLAGE, CA81973
21ERIN WOODLEGROTON, MA111710
22JAMES KLEINDAVISBURG, MI81606
23NIKOLAS MISKERIKHOWELL, MI71585
24MIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA81465
25ERIC WIENCZAKHIGHLAND, MI131401
26BOB MILNEPERRYSBURG, OH151360
27CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL41200
28RYAN BREWSTERKENT, OH71104
29JEFFREY CONANTGLENDALE, AZ31100
30JOHN KORBUSVILLA PARK, IL71086
31JAMES CUMMINGSWESTFORD, MA61085
32JEFF HAMILTONROCKPORT, ME91035
33LILY DEWARES. EASTON, MA10974
34JEFF BREWSTERRAVENNA, OH6856
35MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL3825
36MATTHEW LATTERCANADA, 6785
37CHARLIE PATERCOLOMA, MI6738
38TONY LOMBARDOCONCORD, CA3675
39GRACE LISIUSREDFORD, MI5633
40CASSANDRA OLSONROCKFORD, IL2625
41PAIGE WEAVERGEORGETOWN, KY4620
42RYAN SUTHERLANDSALINE, MI14614
43KEN KNUDSONCHINO, CA2600
44CRAIG LALIBERTESOUTHBRIDGE, MA7554
45DEAN SUTHERLANDSALINE, MI2525
46THOMAS SUTHERLANDCHELSEA, MI2520
47MIKE DECKOAKLAND TOWNSHIP, MI6477
48RICHARD RUCKIMARTINEZ, CA2469
49TIMOTHY GLEASONGRAND RAPIDS, MI3405
50KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA1400
51DANIEL C WILDEPLEASANT HILL, CA1400
52MARK MISKERIKHOWELL, MI1300
53JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ1225
54JIM SOBOLSYRACUSE, IN2199
55JAIME JABLONSKICLARKS HILL, SC1169
56BRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI1169
57LARRY KLEINDAVISBURG, MI2157
58MICHAEL WRIGHTHUNTINGTON BEACH, CA3127
59COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI195
60WAYNE LATTERCANADA, 171
61GRANT HEARNOAKWOOD, OH153
62DUSTIN PEARSONMT PLEASANT , MI10
63ROBERT HELMACYHOP BOTTOM, PA30

20SSH (06300)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR185505
2JOE PATERSAINT JOSEPH, MI155494
3RYAN GOWINKENT, WA225325
4VALERIE DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD154989
5DAVID HALESUNLAND, CA214904
6MIKEY PAVLICKOSWEGO , IL134062
7DANA HOLTCINCINNATI, OH83800
8ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH113800
9STEPHEN LISIUSREDFORD, MI113314
10JOHN SHERWINGOFFSTOWN, NH133134
11BILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA82752
12DEVIN ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA82478
13ROBERT LISIUSREDFORD, MI142421
14CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR102401
15COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI72182
16KENT GABRIELSONBUCKEYE, AZ92179
17ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME152124
18CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL71988
19DAN PARKERMURFREESBORO, TN91961
20ROGER L HEWSON JRHUNTINGTON BEACH, CA91937
21BOBBY BROWNTUNKANNOCK, PA151893
22JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA71670
23STEVE HUFFCANADA, 61641
24KEN TERRYHUNTINGTON STATION, NY101611
25DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR91600
26J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA41600
27JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA101561
28AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA61549
29CHRISTOPHER MADEWELLMORGAN HILL, CA71463
30MARSHALL ANDERSONWILMINGTON, NC61391
31ANDREW MARQUISRACINE, WI91376
32NICHOLAS NOWAKMARBLEHEAD, MA101373
33CASEY WRIGHTHUNTINGTON BEACH, CA81265
34TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA101226
35KYLE BAHLSNOHOMISH, WA81222
36ABBY PONDRICHMOND, VA51144
37CHIP FULLERUNION BEACH, NJ71099
38MATT ALLENHURST, TX41071
39ADAM CARRUTHERSCANADA, 101070
40GEORGE BRESSLERNEW CUMBERLAND, PA121048
41NOAH ROMBERGMINT HILL, NC4957
42JOSH TOCCALINOLIVONIA, MI7948
43KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA6925
44GREGORY HAMILTONCARTHAGE, ME10917
45JOE OCONNORKINGFIELD, ME11910
46AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA4845
47COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA8830
48JAIME JABLONSKICLARKS HILL, SC3825
49ERIC WIENCZAKHIGHLAND, MI7824
50CHRIS DYERNORTH RIDGEVILLE, OH6800
51JAMES BUDNIKPRESQUE ISLE, MI6798
52THOMAS ALLENMENASHA, WI5757
53MIKE DECKOAKLAND TOWNSHIP, MI9733
54CHARLIE PATERCOLOMA, MI3696
55JIM TRYONSEATTLE, WA3696
56HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA3694
57CASEY CARRNEW BERN, NC4690
58BRANDON ORTLIEBGERMANTOWN, WI6673
59HOLDEN MACKEYDEKALB, IL5659
60BRETT WILLIAMSRENO, NV5651
61FRANKLIN LONGOSCHENECTADY, NY5634
62DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI3619
63ARTHUR RAYFIELDNASSAWADOX, VA7610
64DYLAN RUNNERUMSON, NJ1600
65RYAN RUNNESYRACUSE, IN2525
66MIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA2525
67ROBERT J WESTMANTECA, CA2525
68TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI3510
69TERENCE BROWNTIGARD, OR4492
70TODD ANDERSONNORTHLAKE, IL2469
71OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA3405
72JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ2378
73CHRIS WILLIAMSEDINBORO, PA4321
74TAYLOR ANDERSONSPOKANE, WA6311
75THOMAS SCHLARB CANFIELD , OH4280
76WILL SMOOTBONNEY LAKE, WA2264
77PETER STEACHBELLINGHAM, WA1253
78KEN KNUDSONCHINO, CA4225
79TOM BURWINKLEKINGSTON, TN2225
80BRENT TATEANN ARBOR, MI2225
81DEAN SUTHERLANDSALINE, MI2222
82SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY3222
83DENNIS ELMORECENTRAL POINT, OR4215
84MARLEE HILLSUNSET BEACH, CA2192
85MICHAEL SHAVEROSWEGO, NY2180
86RYAN MORRISSTOCKTON, CA1169
87HAROLD FENNELLCANADA, 1169
88SAMUEL BUCHOLZROUSEVILLE, PA1169
89MARK MISKERIKHOWELL, MI2166
90ROBERT TROLIAN TRENTON, MI2166
91AARON POLICARPORTLAND, OR2135
92NIKOLAS MISKERIKHOWELL, MI1127
93BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK1127
94ED DONNELLYABINGTON, PA2118
95DANIEL C WILDEPLEASANT HILL, CA259
96CASSANDRA OLSONROCKFORD, IL349
97JENNIFER MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR348
98MARK THOMASONSTED, MI140
99MATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD140
100BRANDON SUTTONCANADA, 130
101GRACE LISIUSREDFORD, MI223
102CASEY JONESNEWBERRY SPRINGS, CA10
103TRACY TROLIANMILAN, MI10
104DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA10
105BRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI10
106TONY LOMBARDOCONCORD, CA10
107ERIN WOODLEGROTON, MA20

45SS (06330)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA123050
2SANFORD PEARLLAKE TAPPS, WA172747
3MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA122677
4ROBERT J WESTMANTECA, CA72000
5BRENT HALLBOTHELL, WA141895
6JEFFREY CANNONLYNNWOOD, WA41050
7KYLE BAHLSNOHOMISH, WA3825
8MARK HALYAKSANTA CLARITA, CA2395
9JARED WALLACHREDONDO BCH, CA2394
10RYAN GOWINKENT, WA1300
11SPENCER LOVESANTA ROSA VALLEY, CA2300
12DEAN COMERMONROVIA, CA2225
13DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA1169
14DAVID HALESUNLAND, CA20

ASR MARATHON (06420)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1TERRY KERRFLAT ROCK, MI115100
2STEPHEN MCCOURTIECONCORD, MI31675
3PETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI11200
4JASON BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI41125
5JIMMY KERRLAPEER, MI4994
6LYNNE PEARSONHARBOR SPRINGS, MI3814
7LELAND BROGEWYANDOTTE, MI2625
8DYLAN RUNNERUMSON, NJ1506
9CALLIE SHENSKYKALAMAZOO, MI2469
10STEPHEN LISIUSREDFORD, MI1380
11DANIEL C WILDEPLEASANT HILL, CA2338
12J R BROGEWYANDOTTE, MI1300
13CHASE FAIRBAIRNHARBOR SPRINGS, MI1285
14KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA2254
15DANIEL PEARSONHARBOR SPRINGS, MI1225
16JOSH TOCCALINOLIVONIA, MI1225
17SAMANTHA FAIRBAIRNBRUTUS, MI1225
18ABBY PONDRICHMOND, VA1160
19JUSTIN HUGHESALANSON, MI190
20MIKE DECKOAKLAND TOWNSHIP, MI168
21BRIDGET MCMULLENWOLVERINE, MI10
22SHELDON VIZINAAFTON, MI10

BSR MARATHON (06430)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1SAMANTHA FAIRBAIRNBRUTUS, MI63025
2JAMES KLEINDAVISBURG, MI41385
3CALLIE SHENSKYKALAMAZOO, MI31244
4LELAND BROGEWYANDOTTE, MI41230
5NICHOLAS FOSTERCANADA, 21075
6COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI1900
7MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL3833
8JASON BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI3615
9BRANDON ORTLIEBGERMANTOWN, WI2289
10GENE GREENACREALANSON, MI1160

CSR MARATHON (06440)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1DUSTIN PEARSONMT PLEASANT , MI83220
2JACOB ALKEMACOMMERCE TOWNSHIP, MI93073
3PAUL TEIKELEVERING , MI113068
4NICHOLAS JENKINSMENASHA, WI51920
5TIMOTHY ROSSWATERFORD TOWNSHIP, MI41646
6SAM PILATOHARSENS ISLAND, MI6980
7RYAN BREWSTERKENT, OH8921
8HAL LEDUC WHITE LAKE, MI4839
9BRETT A PRUETTKIMBALL, MI5558
10PAT WHITMANINDIAN RIVER, MI1506
11DANIEL PEARSONHARBOR SPRINGS, MI2400
12RALPH VIZINAAFTON, MI1285
13MIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA3228
14ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI1214
15PAUL FAIRBAIRNHARBOR SPRINGS, MI1160
16MAC PFALZERLAKE FOREST, IL1127
17DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI190
18KYLE BAHLSNOHOMISH, WA168
19KURT KOVTUNINDIAN RIVER, MI129
20KYLE ROSKOWSKIMOORESVILLE, IN116
21CRAIG ROULEAUINDIAN RIVER , MI19
22JUSTIN GIBSONWASHINGTON , IL17
23JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ15
24ALEXANDER BABCOCKALANSOIN, MI14
25PETER HALLCEDARVILLE, IN12
26BEN CONNELLYINDIAN RIVER, MI12
27BRET EVANSROCHESTER, MI11
28RUBEN A GUERRERO GUAYAQUIL ECUADOR 090101, 11
29CASSANDRA OLSONROCKFORD, IL10
30ADAM ALLENHAVRE DE GRACE, MD10

DSR MARATHON (06450)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1JOSHUA PEARSONBERKLEY, MI83800
2PAUL KOTWICKIGRAND BLANC, MI72002
3BRIAN MITSCHBRADFORD, OH61675
4BRETT GUTIERREZBRIGHTON, MI3923
5DUSTIN FIEREKHESSEL, MI1900
6LELAND BROGEWYANDOTTE, MI4872
7JEFFREY EATONFREMONT, MI2769
8MATT LADDALANSON, MI1675
9TODD VEUMSAULT SAINTE MARIE, MI1380
10WAYNE BLOMBERGHARBOR SPRINGS, MI1214
11RON BEAUDOINAU GRES, MI1120
12CHARLIE SMITHPETOSKEY, MI10
13FRANK DODGEROYAL OAK, MI10
14JAMES HOFBAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI10
15JAMES POWELLINDIAN RIVER, MI10

25SSR MARATHON (06470)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1WILLIAM AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI93425
2ERIC WIENCZAKHIGHLAND, MI92860
3MICHAEL AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI71913
4JUSTIN GIEGLERINDIAN RIVER, MI11200
5THOMAS ALLENMENASHA, WI3700
6AUSTIN DUGGANTEMPERANCE, MI1675
7JAMES KLEINDAVISBURG, MI1400
8TOM MORRICALGRABILL, IN1380
9DUSTIN FIEREKHESSEL, MI2300
10BRENT JOHNSONALPHARETTA, GA1214
11MAC PFALZERLAKE FOREST, IL2169
12STEVE ROSKOWSKIMOORESVILLE, IN1160
13JEFF BREWSTERRAVENNA, OH1120
14STEVEN HOLLERBACKALANSON, MI190