All things
power boat racing...

Stock Outboard

* = Points total includes unofficial results

ASR (06020)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1PETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI41600
2DEVIN ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA4770
3PETE NICHOLSNEWPORT , NH4723
4MAX ACIERNOSAYVILLE, NY2427
5KELLY SHANE-ALLENHAVRE DE GRACE, MD3338
6NATE MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH1300
7RYLAN CHEWSYRACUSE, IN2300
8BRUCE NICHOLSPEMBROKE, MA2240
9BILLY SIMMONSNEWTON, NJ1225
10CHLOE SEESMILTON, PA2135
11BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL295
12JASON BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI253

CSR (06040)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1TERRY GRAVEBUCKEYE, AZ41244
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA41025
3CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL21025
4KENT GABRIELSONBUCKEYE, AZ3900
5WESLEY GILDARTPHELAN, CA2800
6ADAM ALLENHAVRE DE GRACE, MD2738
7JIMMY KERRLAPEER, MI3715
8JOE PATERSAINT JOSEPH, MI1600
9DAVID KOWALSKIPRESQUE ISLE, MI2460
10CHRISTOPHER FABBROPENSACOLA, FL1450
11CASEY WRIGHTHUNTINGTON BEACH, CA2427
12SHAWN BREISACHERTABERNACLE, NJ2407
13TIM HERMANTEMPE, AZ2394
14TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA2380
15MICHAEL WRIGHTHUNTINGTON BEACH, CA1338
16GREGORY FABBROPENSACOLA, FL2311
17BRIAN VINCENTLAKEPORT, CA1300
18JUSTIN IVIELIBERTY , NC1169
19SCOT HONEYSETTEALANSON, MI280
20TOM FERNANDEZSEFFNER, FL145
21R C HAWIELAKE HAMILTON, FL10
22KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA20
23ALLEN THORSENBEND, OR20

25SSR (06070)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1JIMMY KERRLAPEER, MI41275
2THOMAS SCHLARB CANFIELD , OH41180
3THOMAS NUCCIOCAPE CORAL, FL2800
4MICHAEL AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI2695
5JOE PATERSAINT JOSEPH, MI1338
6MICHAEL YOUNGOLD LYME , CT2300
7CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL2169
8DAVID BREISACHERPAOLI, PA20
9SHAWN BREISACHERTABERNACLE, NJ20
10CHARLIE BLACKWOODOCALA , FL10

15SSR (06090)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ2800
2DYLAN RUNNERUMSON, NJ2600
3PETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI2394
4BRUCE NICHOLSPEMBROKE, MA2394
5JASON BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI2254

ASH (06220)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1ROBERT J WESTMANTECA, CA41400
2ABBY PONDRICHMOND, VA41225
3MICHAEL WRIGHTHUNTINGTON BEACH, CA41200
4PAMELA WILDEPLEASANT HILL, CA2969
5RYLAN CHEWSYRACUSE, IN2625
6CASEY CARRNEW BERN, NC2625
7CASEY JONESNEWBERRY SPRINGS, CA2600
8TIM HERMANTEMPE, AZ2569
9NATE MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH2569
10LAUREN JOHNSONVACAVILLE, CA2563
11CHLOE SEESMILTON, PA2525
12ZOE ADAMSMONROE, WA1400
13KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA1300
14PETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI2300
15KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA1225
16KELLY SHANE-ALLENHAVRE DE GRACE, MD2169
17DEVOHN PENDERGRASSBELLEVUE, WA1169
18MAHKAI ANDERSONSPOKANE, WA1127
19TIMOTHY MATTSONBURIEN, WA195
20TAYLOR ANDERSONSPOKANE, WA171

BSH (06230)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ2800
2DAVID BIAGIMORGAN HILL, CA1800
3ROGER L HEWSON JRHUNTINGTON BEACH, CA1600
4WAYNE ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA2300
5HOWIE NICHOLSCOCOA, FL1300
6CALLIE SHENSKYKALAMAZOO, MI1225
7MAX ACIERNOSAYVILLE, NY1225
8ROBERT TROLIAN TRENTON, MI3169
9JAMES BUDNIKPRESQUE ISLE, MI20
10KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA10
11ABBY PONDRICHMOND, VA10
12LAUREN JOHNSONVACAVILLE, CA10
13DYLAN RUNNERUMSON, NJ20

CSH (06240)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA51852
2MATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD51663
3DANA HOLTCINCINNATI, OH31325
4KENT GABRIELSONBUCKEYE, AZ41307
5JOE PATERSAINT JOSEPH, MI3971
6MIKEY PAVLICKOSWEGO , IL3945
7KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA3925
8JOE JOHNSONVACAVILLE, CA2825
9KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA3750
10CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL3620
11TIM HERMANTEMPE, AZ2600
12HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA3569
13DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA4563
14DAVID BREISACHERPAOLI, PA2525
15JIM TRYONSEATTLE, WA3522
16ROGER L HEWSON JRHUNTINGTON BEACH, CA4513
17ARTHUR RAYFIELDNASSAWADOX, VA5501
18JUSTIN IVIELIBERTY , NC5465
19CASEY JONESNEWBERRY SPRINGS, CA2450
20DAN PARKERMURFREESBORO, TN3433
21JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA2400
22CHRIS GREGGKELSO, WA3400
23CASEY WRIGHTHUNTINGTON BEACH, CA3388
24CHRISTOPHER MADEWELLMORGAN HILL, CA2380
25JOE OCONNORKINGFIELD, ME2353
26TOM FERNANDEZSEFFNER, FL3329
27WILLIAM KNANNLEINPUYALLUP, WA3304
28LOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH2249
29RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA1225
30MICHAEL FLOCKERZIVENUS, PA2222
31DARREN AHEARNSABILLASVILLE, MD2198
32STEVEN GENTERVALLEY VILLAGE, CA2182
33SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY1169
34ISMAEL NUNEZRIO VISTA, CA2160
35NATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA1127
36AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA2127
37MATT ALLENHURST, TX2111
38AARON POLICARPORTLAND, OR195
39TODD ANDERSONNORTHLAKE, IL171
40WAYNE ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA271
41DAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA171
42COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA10
43BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA10
44ALBERT SHARPHOUSEKINNELON, NJ10

DSH (06250)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1TIM FIHNEAGLE POINT, OR41300
2RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA41100
3TOREI MCGREGORMARYSVILLE, WA4788
4DERRICK TRONSONDES MOINES , WA4746
5JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA2400
6DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA2296
7DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA1127
8JASON WILLIAMSMILWAUKIE, OR1127
9DENNIS ELMORECENTRAL POINT, OR10

300SSH (06270)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1DAVID BIAGIMORGAN HILL, CA21200
2MIKEY PAVLICKOSWEGO , IL21200
3THOMAS SCHLARB CANFIELD , OH41069
4TONY LOMBARDOCONCORD, CA2825
5JOHN SHERWINGOFFSTOWN, NH2800
6JIM TRYONSEATTLE, WA2700
7TANNER COLEKENT, WA2700
8DAVID HALESUNLAND, CA2638
9JOE JOHNSONVACAVILLE, CA2619
10MICHAEL SHARPHOUSEWAYNE, NJ3584
11DAVE DECKMIDDLEFIELD, OH2563
12HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA2545
13GEORGE BRESSLERNEW CUMBERLAND, PA2525
14TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA2450
15JOHN JACK DECK IIICHARDON, OH2380
16STEVEN GENTERVALLEY VILLAGE, CA2380
17CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL2300
18BRIAN VINCENTLAKEPORT, CA2261
19MICHAEL WRIGHTHUNTINGTON BEACH, CA2202
20LAUREN JOHNSONVACAVILLE, CA1142
21ROBERT TROLIAN TRENTON, MI2142
22PETER STEACHBELLINGHAM, WA10

15SSH (06290)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1JOHN WLODARSKI IIINEWTON, NJ31000
2ABBY PONDRICHMOND, VA3619
3ROBERT TROLIAN TRENTON, MI3465
4PETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI1400
5MAX ACIERNOSAYVILLE, NY1400
6CALLIE SHENSKYKALAMAZOO, MI1300
7DYLAN RUNNERUMSON, NJ1225

20SSH (06300)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA51950
2DAVID HALESUNLAND, CA41550
3MIKEY PAVLICKOSWEGO , IL21100
4CASEY CARRNEW BERN, NC2825
5DAVID BIAGIMORGAN HILL, CA2825
6KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA2800
7JOE PATERSAINT JOSEPH, MI2738
8ROGER L HEWSON JRHUNTINGTON BEACH, CA4703
9AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA2527
10JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA2525
11CHRISTOPHER MADEWELLMORGAN HILL, CA2507
12CHRIS GREGGKELSO, WA2469
13MICHAEL WRIGHTHUNTINGTON BEACH, CA2469
14DANA HOLTCINCINNATI, OH1450
15VALERIE DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD2422
16CASEY WRIGHTHUNTINGTON BEACH, CA4420
17RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA3409
18MATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD1400
19LAUREN JOHNSONVACAVILLE, CA2380
20JAMES BUDNIKPRESQUE ISLE, MI2317
21JOHN SHERWINGOFFSTOWN, NH1300
22JIM TRYONSEATTLE, WA3262
23ISMAEL NUNEZRIO VISTA, CA2230
24CHIP FULLERUNION BEACH, NJ2225
25WILLIAM KNANNLEINPUYALLUP, WA3178
26JOE OCONNORKINGFIELD, ME2169
27DEVIN ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA1142
28COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA1127
29STEVEN GENTERVALLEY VILLAGE, CA195
30RYAN MAGNUSONBRIER, WA195
31OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA171
32BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA153
33PETER STEACHBELLINGHAM, WA140
34TODD ANDERSONNORTHLAKE, IL10
35JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA10
36MATT ALLENHURST, TX10
37THOMAS SCHLARB CANFIELD , OH10

45SS (06330)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA51475
2ROBERT J WESTMANTECA, CA21200
3JASON WILLIAMSFONTANA, CA1600
4AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA3600
5MARK HALYAKSANTA CLARITA, CA2422
6MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA3394
7BRENT HALLBOTHELL, WA2394