All things
power boat racing...

Race Results: Tabor City 2017 Halloween Regatta

Tabor City 2017 Halloween Regatta (2017)

Tabor City, NC

Sat, Oct 28: 500CCMR (05350)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
WEBER, TIM1400
SWEENEY, LOGAN2300
WEESNER JR, BILL3225
ORTLIEB, BRANDON4169

Sat, Oct 28: 750CCMR (05360)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
PALMQUIST, BRIANDNF
DAVIDS SR, JERRY1400
BOYD, BRIAN2300
LUCE, GEORGE3225
KOHLENSTEIN, STEVEN4169
JENNINGS IV, ALEXANDER5127
DIRCKSEN, JASEN695

Sat, Oct 28: 850CCMR (05370)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
PALMQUIST, BRIANDNS
DAVIDS SR, JERRY1400
LUCE, GEORGE2300
BOYD, BRIAN3225
KOHLENSTEIN, STEVEN4169
IVIE, JUSTIN5127

Sat, Oct 28: 350CCMH (05430)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
DANFORTH, HARRY1400
BOYD, BRANDON2300
BURWINKLE, TOM3225

Sat, Oct 28: 500CCMH (05450)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
VANOVER, AUSTIN1400
JENNINGS IV, ALEXANDER2300
PALMQUIST, BRIAN2300
WEESNER JR, BILL4169
LANPHEAR , HERB5127
IVIE, JUSTIN695

Sat, Oct 28: 750CCMH (05460)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
VANOVER, AUSTIN1400
VANOVER, ERIC P2300
DIRCKSEN, JASEN3225
JENNINGS IV, ALEXANDER4169
WHEELER, MARK5127

Sat, Oct 28: 850CCMH (05470)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
DIRCKSEN, JASENDNF
VANOVER, AUSTIN1400
VANOVER, ERIC P2300
FORD, GEORGE3225

Sat, Oct 28: ASR (06020)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
NICHOLS, BRUCE1400
NICHOLS, PETE2300
ADAMS, DEVIN3225
04169

Sat, Oct 28: CSR (06040)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
ALLEN, ADAM1400
LANPHEAR , HERB2300
WEBER, TIM3225
FERNANDEZ, TOM4169

Sat, Oct 28: 25SSR (06070)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
YOUNG, MICHAEL1400
NICHOLS, BRUCE2300
BLACKWOOD, CHARLIE 3225
VANOVER, AUSTIN4169

Sat, Oct 28: ASH (06220)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
POND, ABBY1400
02300
PITTMAN, ERIN3225
04169

Sat, Oct 28: BSH (06230)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
TROLIAN , ROBERTDNF
POND, ABBY1400
ROMBERG, NOAH2300
DAGOSTINO, VALERIE3225
KIDDY, JOEL4169
ORTLIEB, BRANDON5127

Sat, Oct 28: CSH (06240)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
JOHNSON, CHRISDNF
DAGOSTINO, MATT1400
SWEENEY, LOGAN2300
LANPHEAR , HERB3225
IVIE, JUSTIN4169
TROLIAN , ROBERT5127
RAYFIELD, ARTHUR695
FERNANDEZ, TOM771

Sat, Oct 28: 300SSH (06270)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
SCHLARB , THOMAS 1400
WEAVER, PAIGE2300
DECK, DAVE3225
PATER, CHARLIE4169
DECK III, JOHN JACK5127

Sat, Oct 28: 20SSH (06300)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
ADAMS, DEVIN1400
ANDERSON, MARSHALL2300
DAGOSTINO, VALERIE3225
CARR, CASEY4169
PATER, CHARLIE5127
TROLIAN , ROBERT695
0771
RAYFIELD, ARTHUR853

Sat, Oct 28: J CLASS R (11010)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
WHEELER, NICHOLASDNF
SMITH, MICHAEL1400
MERRILL, ALDEN2300

Sat, Oct 28: J CLASS H (11011)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
MERRILL, ALDENDNS
PITTMAN, NATHAN1400
WHEELER, NICHOLAS2300
LUPTON, CAMERON3225
CANO, DAVID 4169
LIDDYCOAT, GRANT5127

Sat, Oct 28: AXR (11012)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
SMITH, MICHAEL
BENNETT, KELSEY1400
PITTMAN, NATHAN2300

Sat, Oct 28: AXH (11013)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
CANO, DAVID DNS
DURR, SERENADNF
PITTMAN, ERINDNF
PITTMAN, NATHAN1400
WHEELER, NICHOLAS2300
MERRILL, ALDEN3225
04169
05127

Sun, Oct 29: 850CCMR (05370)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
LUCE, GEORGEDNS
IVIE, JUSTINDNS
KOHLENSTEIN, STEVEN1400
BOYD, BRIAN2300
DAVIDS SR, JERRY3225
PALMQUIST, BRIAN4169

Sun, Oct 29: 500CCMH (05450)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
WEESNER JR, BILLDNS
VANOVER, AUSTINDNS
LANPHEAR , HERBDNS
JENNINGS IV, ALEXANDER1400
PALMQUIST, BRIAN2300
IVIE, JUSTIN3225

Sun, Oct 29: CSH (06240)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
FERNANDEZ, TOMDNS
JOHNSON, CHRISDNS
RAYFIELD, ARTHURDNS
TROLIAN , ROBERTDNS
SWEENEY, LOGAN1400
LANPHEAR , HERB2300
DAGOSTINO, MATT3225
IVIE, JUSTIN4169

Sun, Oct 29: 300SSH (06270)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
SCHLARB , THOMAS 1400
PATER, CHARLIE2300
WEAVER, PAIGE3225
DECK, DAVE4169
DECK III, JOHN JACK5127

Sun, Oct 29: 20SSH (06300)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
RAYFIELD, ARTHURDNS
DAGOSTINO, VALERIEDNS
TROLIAN , ROBERTDNS
PATER, CHARLIE1400
ADAMS, DEVIN2300
CARR, CASEY3225
ANDERSON, MARSHALL4169
05127

Sun, Oct 29: J CLASS R (11010)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
WHEELER, NICHOLASDNF
MERRILL, ALDEN1400
SMITH, MICHAEL2300

Sun, Oct 29: J CLASS H (11011)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
PITTMAN, NATHANDNS
LUPTON, CAMERON1400
WHEELER, NICHOLAS2300
MERRILL, ALDEN3225
CANO, DAVID 4169
LIDDYCOAT, GRANT5127

Sun, Oct 29: AXR (11012)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
PITTMAN, NATHAN1400
SMITH, MICHAEL2300
BENNETT, KELSEY3225

Sun, Oct 29: AXH (11013)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
PITTMAN, NATHANDNS
DURR, SERENADNS
CANO, DAVID DNF
PITTMAN, ERIN1400
02300
03225
MERRILL, ALDEN4169
WHEELER, NICHOLAS5127

Mon, Oct 30: J CLASS H (11011)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
MERRILL, ALDENDNS
PITTMAN, NATHAN1400
CANO, DAVID 2300
LUPTON, CAMERON3225
WHEELER, NICHOLAS4169
LIDDYCOAT, GRANT5127

Mon, Oct 30: AXH (11013)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
DURR, SERENADNS
CANO, DAVID DNS
PITTMAN, ERINDNS
PITTMAN, NATHAN1400
02300
MERRILL, ALDEN3225
04169
WHEELER, NICHOLAS5127