All things
power boat racing...

Race Results: Tabor City 2016 Halloween Regatta

Tabor City 2016 Halloween Regatta (2016)

Tabor City, NC

Sat, Oct 29: 350CCMR (05330)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
BOYD, BRANDON1400
BOYD, BRIAN2300
BLACKWOOD, CHARLIE 3225

Sat, Oct 29: 500CCMR (05350)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
LANPHEAR , HERBDNS
WEESNER JR, BILLDNS
BOYD, BRANDONDNS
OBRIEN, MARKDNF
DIRCKSEN, JASEN1400
WEBER, TIM2300

Sat, Oct 29: 750CCMR (05360)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
YOUNG, MICHAELDNF
DAVIDS SR, JERRY1400
BOYD, BRANDON2300
KOHLENSTEIN, STEVEN3225
LUCE, GEORGE4169

Sat, Oct 29: 850CCMR (05370)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
YOUNG, MICHAELDNF
LUCE, GEORGEDNF
BOYD, BRANDON1400
DAVIDS SR, JERRY2300
KOHLENSTEIN, STEVEN3225
BOYD, BRIAN4169

Sat, Oct 29: 350CCMH (05430)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
BOYD, BRANDON1400
BURWINKLE, TOM2300
DAGOSTINO, VALERIE3225

Sat, Oct 29: 500CCMH (05450)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
BOYD, BRANDONDNS
VANOVER, ERIC P1400
DAGOSTINO, MATT2300
OBRIEN, MARK3225
WEESNER JR, BILL4169
05127

Sat, Oct 29: 750CCMH (05460)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
VANOVER, AUSTINDNS
MARTIN, JONATHANDNF
01400
BOYD, BRANDON2300
DIRCKSEN, JASEN3225
VANOVER, ERIC P4169

Sat, Oct 29: 850CCMH (05470)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
VANOVER, AUSTIN1400
DIRCKSEN, JASEN2300
FORD, GEORGE3225
BOYD, BRANDON4169

Sat, Oct 29: ASR (06020)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
RUNNE, RYAN1400
NICHOLS, PETE2300
NICHOLS, BRUCE3225
WOODLE, ERIN4169
BLACKWOOD, CHARLIE 5127

Sat, Oct 29: CSR (06040)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
SMITH, THOMAS K1400
WEBER, TIM2300
ALLEN, ADAM3225
FERNANDEZ, TOM4169

Sat, Oct 29: 25SSR (06070)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
ALLEN, ADAMDNF
YOUNG, MICHAEL1400
NICHOLS, BRUCE2300
BLACKWOOD, CHARLIE 3225
WLODARSKI III, JOHN4169

Sat, Oct 29: ASH (06220)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
ROMBERG, NOAHDNS
POND, ABBY1400
WOODLE, ERIN2300
ACIERNO, MAX3225
DAGOSTINO, VALERIE4169

Sat, Oct 29: BSH (06230)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
ACIERNO, MAX1400
RUNNE, DYLAN2300
POND, ABBY3225
SHENSKY, CALLIE4169
RUNNE, RYAN5127
ROMBERG, NOAH695
KIDDY, JOEL771
TROLIAN , ROBERT853

Sat, Oct 29: CSH (06240)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
FERNANDEZ, TOMDNS
SMITH, THOMAS K1400
BREISACHER, DAVID2300
DAGOSTINO, MATT3225
JOHNSON, CHRIS4169
LANPHEAR , HERB5127
DECK, DAVE695

Sat, Oct 29: 300SSH (06270)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
WOODLE, ERINDNS
BREWSTER, JEFF1400
WEAVER, PAIGE2300
DECK, DAVE3225
DEWARE, LILY4169
DECK III, JOHN JACK5127

Sat, Oct 29: 20SSH (06300)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
DAGOSTINO, VALERIEDNF
ANDERSON, MARSHALL1400
HUNTSINGER, DAVID2300
TERRY, KEN3225
JABLONSKI, JAIME4169
BURWINKLE, TOM5127
SHANK, KRISTY695

Sat, Oct 29: J CLASS R (11010)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
MERRILL, ALDENDNF
WOODLE JR, DAVID1400
CAMPBELL, ELIJAH2300

Sat, Oct 29: J CLASS H (11011)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
CAMPBELL, ELIJAH1400
WHEELER, NICHOLAS2300
WOODLE JR, DAVID3225
DEWARE, EDEN4169
MERRILL, ALDEN5127

Sat, Oct 29: AXR (11012)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
WOODLE JR, DAVID1400
MITCHELL, NATE2300
MITCHELL, KARISSA3225
BENNETT, KELSEY4169
CAMPBELL, ELIJAH5127

Sat, Oct 29: AXH (11013)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
DEWARE, LILY1400
WOODLE JR, DAVID2300
MITCHELL, KARISSA3225
ROMBERG, NOAH4169
CAMPBELL, ELIJAH5127
MITCHELL, NATE695
BENNETT, ETHAN771

Sun, Oct 30: 350CCMR (05330)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
BOYD, BRANDON1400
BLACKWOOD, CHARLIE 2300
BOYD, BRIAN3225

Sun, Oct 30: 500CCMR (05350)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
DIRCKSEN, JASENDNS
OBRIEN, MARKDNS
LANPHEAR , HERB1400
BOYD, BRANDON2300
WEBER, TIM3225
WEESNER JR, BILL4169

Sun, Oct 30: 750CCMR (05360)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
BOYD, BRANDON1400
DAVIDS SR, JERRY2300
LUCE, GEORGE3225
KOHLENSTEIN, STEVEN4169
YOUNG, MICHAEL5127

Sun, Oct 30: 850CCMR (05370)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
BOYD, BRIANDNS
KOHLENSTEIN, STEVEN1400
LUCE, GEORGE2300
BOYD, BRANDON3225
YOUNG, MICHAEL4169
DAVIDS SR, JERRY5127

Sun, Oct 30: 350CCMH (05430)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
BOYD, BRANDON1400
BURWINKLE, TOM2300
DAGOSTINO, VALERIE3225

Sun, Oct 30: 500CCMH (05450)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
DAGOSTINO, MATTDNS
OBRIEN, MARKDNS
BOYD, BRANDON1400
VANOVER, ERIC P2300
WEESNER JR, BILL3225
04169

Sun, Oct 30: 750CCMH (05460)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
MARTIN, JONATHANDNS
0DNS
VANOVER, AUSTINDNS
DIRCKSEN, JASEN1400
BOYD, BRANDON2300
VANOVER, ERIC P3225

Sun, Oct 30: 850CCMH (05470)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
FORD, GEORGE1400
VANOVER, AUSTIN2300
DIRCKSEN, JASEN3225
BOYD, BRANDON4169

Sun, Oct 30: ASR (06020)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
WOODLE, ERINDNS
RUNNE, RYAN1400
NICHOLS, BRUCE2300
NICHOLS, PETE3225
BLACKWOOD, CHARLIE 4169

Sun, Oct 30: CSR (06040)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
WEBER, TIM1400
ALLEN, ADAM2300
SMITH, THOMAS K3225
FERNANDEZ, TOM4169

Sun, Oct 30: 25SSR (06070)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
ALLEN, ADAMDNS
BLACKWOOD, CHARLIE 1400
NICHOLS, BRUCE2300
WLODARSKI III, JOHN3225
YOUNG, MICHAEL4169

Sun, Oct 30: ASH (06220)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
ACIERNO, MAXDNS
POND, ABBY1400
DAGOSTINO, VALERIE2300
ROMBERG, NOAH3225
WOODLE, ERIN4169

Sun, Oct 30: BSH (06230)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
RUNNE, RYANDNS
TROLIAN , ROBERTDNS
RUNNE, DYLAN1400
SHENSKY, CALLIE2300
ACIERNO, MAX3225
POND, ABBY4169
ROMBERG, NOAH5127
KIDDY, JOEL695

Sun, Oct 30: CSH (06240)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
LANPHEAR , HERB1400
BREISACHER, DAVID2300
SMITH, THOMAS K3225
DAGOSTINO, MATT4169
FERNANDEZ, TOM5127
JOHNSON, CHRIS695
DECK, DAVE771

Sun, Oct 30: 300SSH (06270)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
BREWSTER, JEFFDNS
WEAVER, PAIGE1400
DEWARE, LILY2300
DECK, DAVE3225
DECK III, JOHN JACK4169
WOODLE, ERIN5127

Sun, Oct 30: 20SSH (06300)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
SHANK, KRISTYDNS
BURWINKLE, TOMDNS
ANDERSON, MARSHALLDNF
DAGOSTINO, VALERIE1400
TERRY, KEN2300
HUNTSINGER, DAVID3225
JABLONSKI, JAIME4169

Sun, Oct 30: J CLASS H (11011)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
WOODLE JR, DAVID1400
MERRILL, ALDEN2300
CAMPBELL, ELIJAH3225
WHEELER, NICHOLAS4169
DEWARE, EDEN5127

Sun, Oct 30: AXR (11012)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
MITCHELL, NATE1400
BENNETT, KELSEY2300
MITCHELL, KARISSA3225
WOODLE JR, DAVID4169
CAMPBELL, ELIJAH5127

Sun, Oct 30: AXH (11013)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
DEWARE, LILYDNS
BENNETT, ETHANDNS
MITCHELL, NATE1400
WOODLE JR, DAVID2300
ROMBERG, NOAH3225
CAMPBELL, ELIJAH4169
MITCHELL, KARISSA5127

Mon, Oct 31: 750CCMR (05360)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
YOUNG, MICHAELDNS
DAVIDS SR, JERRYDNF
KOHLENSTEIN, STEVENDNF
LUCE, GEORGEDNF
BOYD, BRANDON1400

Mon, Oct 31: 850CCMR (05370)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
BOYD, BRIANDNS
BOYD, BRANDON1400
DAVIDS SR, JERRY2300
LUCE, GEORGE3225
YOUNG, MICHAEL4169
KOHLENSTEIN, STEVEN5127

Mon, Oct 31: 350CCMH (05430)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
BOYD, BRANDON1400
DAGOSTINO, VALERIE2300
BURWINKLE, TOM3225

Mon, Oct 31: 500CCMH (05450)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
OBRIEN, MARKDNS
VANOVER, ERIC P1400
BOYD, BRANDON2300
WEESNER JR, BILL3225
DAGOSTINO, MATT4169
05127

Mon, Oct 31: 750CCMH (05460)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
MARTIN, JONATHANDNS
VANOVER, ERIC PDNF
01400
VANOVER, AUSTIN2300
DIRCKSEN, JASEN3225
BOYD, BRANDON4169

Mon, Oct 31: BSH (06230)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
TROLIAN , ROBERTDNS
RUNNE, RYANDNF
ACIERNO, MAX1400
RUNNE, DYLAN2300
SHENSKY, CALLIE3225
POND, ABBY4169
KIDDY, JOEL5127
ROMBERG, NOAH695

Mon, Oct 31: 20SSH (06300)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
SHANK, KRISTYDNS
BURWINKLE, TOMDNS
DAGOSTINO, VALERIE1400
TERRY, KEN2300
ANDERSON, MARSHALL3225
HUNTSINGER, DAVID4169
JABLONSKI, JAIME5127

Mon, Oct 31: AXR (11012)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
MITCHELL, KARISSADNF
BENNETT, KELSEY1400
WOODLE JR, DAVID2300
MITCHELL, NATE3225
CAMPBELL, ELIJAH4169