All things
power boat racing...

Race Results: Stock, MOD, J NE Divisionals

Stock, MOD, J NE Divisionals (2017)

Whitney Point, NY

Sat, Jun 3: 750CCMR (05360)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
DAVIDS SR, JERRYDIVISIONAL1400
KOHLENSTEIN, STEVENDIVISIONAL2300
LUCE, GEORGEDIVISIONAL3450
YOUNG, MICHAELDIVISIONAL4338

Sat, Jun 3: 850CCMR (05370)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
KOHLENSTEIN, STEVENDIVISIONALDNF
DAVIDS SR, JERRYDIVISIONAL1400
PALMER, RICHDIVISIONAL2600
LUCE, GEORGEDIVISIONAL3450

Sat, Jun 3: 250CCMH (05420)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
JOHNSON, FRANCIS1

Sat, Jun 3: 350CCMH (05430)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
THIERFELDER, MICHAELDIVISIONAL1800
NOVOTNY, FRANKDIVISIONAL2300
MONSEY, MARKDIVISIONAL3450

Sat, Jun 3: 500CCMH (05450)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
CLARK, SCOTTDIVISIONAL1800
PEMBERTON, JOSEPHDIVISIONAL2600
JENNINGS IV, ALEXANDERDIVISIONAL3450
CURTIS, L DAVIDDIVISIONAL4338
NOVOTNY, FRANKDIVISIONAL5127

Sat, Jun 3: 850CCMH (05470)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
PALMER, RICHDIVISIONAL1800
JENNINGS IV, ALEXANDERDIVISIONAL2600
GRIMES IV, HUNTERDIVISIONAL3450

Sat, Jun 3: ASR (06020)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
ADAMS, DEVINDIVISIONALDNF
SIMMONS, BILLYDIVISIONAL1800
NICHOLS, BRUCEDIVISIONAL2600
ACIERNO, MAXDIVISIONAL3450
SEES, CHLOEDIVISIONAL4338
MURRAY, DYLANDIVISIONAL5253
WOODLE, ERINDIVISIONAL6190

Sat, Jun 3: CSR (06040)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
ALLEN, ADAMDIVISIONAL1400
REED, D SCOTTDIVISIONAL2600
BREISACHER, SHAWNDIVISIONAL3450
SHAVER, DANIELDIVISIONAL4338
NOURY, TIMOTHYDIVISIONAL5253

Sat, Jun 3: 25SSR (06070)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
RUNNE, DYLANDIVISIONAL1800
YOUNG, MICHAELDIVISIONAL2600
NICHOLS, BRUCEDIVISIONAL3450
NOURY, TIMOTHYDIVISIONAL4338

Sat, Jun 3: ASH (06220)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
POND, ABBYDIVISIONAL1400
SEES, CHLOEDIVISIONAL2600
WARNOCK, RACHELDIVISIONAL3450
WOODLE, ERINDIVISIONAL4338
DESIATO, EARLDIVISIONAL5253

Sat, Jun 3: BSH (06230)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
WLODARSKI III, JOHNDIVISIONAL1800
POND, ABBYDIVISIONAL2300
RUNNE, DYLANDIVISIONAL3450
FULLER, CHIPDIVISIONAL4338

Sat, Jun 3: CSH (06240)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
DAGOSTINO, MATTDIVISIONAL1400
PATER, JOEDIVISIONAL2300
CLARK, SCOTTDIVISIONAL3450
REED, D SCOTTDIVISIONAL4338
PAVLICK, MIKEYDIVISIONAL5127
SHERWIN, JOHNDIVISIONAL6190
HOWE, ROBERTDIVISIONAL7142
RAYFIELD, ARTHURDIVISIONAL853
AHEARN, DARRENDIVISIONAL940

Sat, Jun 3: 20SSH (06300)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
RAYFIELD, ARTHURDIVISIONALDNF
PATER, JOEDIVISIONAL1400
RUNNE, DYLANDIVISIONAL2600
SHERWIN, JOHNDIVISIONAL3450
WLODARSKI III, JOHNDIVISIONAL4338
HOWE, ROBERTDIVISIONAL5253
DAGOSTINO, VALERIEDIVISIONAL695
FULLER, CHIPDIVISIONAL7142
BRESSLER, GEORGEDIVISIONAL853
BROWN, BOBBYDIVISIONAL980

Sat, Jun 3: J CLASS R (11010)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
WOODLE JR, DAVIDDIVISIONAL1800
CAMPBELL, ELIJAHDIVISIONAL2600
SMITH, MICHAELDIVISIONAL3450
ROBERTS, QUINDIVISIONAL4338

Sat, Jun 3: J CLASS H (11011)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
WOODLE JR, DAVIDDIVISIONAL1800
CAMPBELL, ELIJAHDIVISIONAL2600
LADD, KORIDIVISIONAL3225
SHAVER, MATTHEWDIVISIONAL4338
SHAVER, JACOBDIVISIONAL5253
SMITH, MICHAELDIVISIONAL6190
ROBERTS, QUINDIVISIONAL7142

Sat, Jun 3: AXH (11013)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
WOODLE JR, DAVIDDIVISIONAL1800
SEES, CHLOEDIVISIONAL2600
CAMPBELL, ELIJAHDIVISIONAL3450