All things
power boat racing...

Race Results: Berwick Area Regatta

Berwick Area Regatta (2017)

Berwick, PA

Sat, Jun 24: 350CCMH (05430)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
MAUCK, JOHN W1400
NOVOTNY, FRANK2300
MONSEY, MARK3225

Sat, Jun 24: 500CCMH (05450)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
FLOCKERZI, MICHAELDNF
NOVOTNY, FRANK1400
THOMPSON, TIMOTHY2300

Sat, Jun 24: ASR (06020)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
FULLER, CHIPDNF
SIMMONS, BILLY1400
SEES, CHLOE2300
WOODLE, ERIN3225

Sat, Jun 24: CSR (06040)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
SHAVER, DANIEL1400
BREISACHER, DAVID2300
NOURY, STEVE3225
NOURY, TIMOTHY4169

Sat, Jun 24: 25SSR (06070)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
CAVANAUGH, JACKDNF
YOUNG, MICHAEL1400
NOURY, TIMOTHY2300
BREWSTER, RYAN3225

Sat, Jun 24: ASH (06220)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
LYONS, JACKDNF
SEES, CHLOE1400
WOODLE, ERIN2300
WOODLE JR, DAVID3225

Sat, Jun 24: CSH (06240)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
ALLEN, BILLY R1400
FLOCKERZI, MICHAEL2300
BREISACHER, DAVID3225
THOMPSON, TIMOTHY4169

Sat, Jun 24: 300SSH (06270)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
CAVANAUGH, JACKDNF
WOODLE, ERINDNF
BREWSTER, RYAN1400
DECK, DAVE2300

Sat, Jun 24: 20SSH (06300)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
WOODLE, ERIN
ALLEN, BILLY R1400
BROWN, BOBBY2300
BRESSLER, GEORGE3225

Sat, Jun 24: J CLASS R (11010)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
WOODLE JR, DAVID1400
CAMPBELL, ELIJAH2300
ROBERTS, QUIN3225

Sat, Jun 24: J CLASS H (11011)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
CAMPBELL, ELIJAHDNF
WOODLE JR, DAVIDDNF
SHAVER, MATTHEWDNF
ROBERTS, QUINDNF
LYONS, JACKDNF
WHEELER, NICHOLAS1400
DEWARE, EDEN1400
SHAVER, JACOB2300
MISERO , GIANNA2300
CANO, DAVID 3225
GALLAGHER, JACKSON3225

Sat, Jun 24: AXR (11012)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
CAMPBELL, ELIJAH1400
WOODLE JR, DAVID2300
LYONS, JACK3225

Sat, Jun 24: AXH (11013)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
LYONS, JACKDNF
CAMPBELL, ELIJAHDNF
WOODLE JR, DAVID1400
SEES, CHLOE2300
DEWARE, EDEN3225
WHEELER, NICHOLAS4169
CANO, DAVID 5127

Sun, Jun 25: 350CCMH (05430)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
MONSEY, MARKDNF
MAUCK, JOHN W1400
NOVOTNY, FRANK2300

Sun, Jun 25: 500CCMH (05450)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
NOVOTNY, FRANK1400
FLOCKERZI, MICHAEL2300
THOMPSON, TIMOTHY3225

Sun, Jun 25: ASR (06020)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
SIMMONS, BILLY1400
SEES, CHLOE2300
FULLER, CHIP3225
WOODLE, ERIN4169

Sun, Jun 25: CSR (06040)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
BREISACHER, DAVIDDNF
NOURY, STEVEDNF
SHAVER, DANIELDNF
NOURY, TIMOTHY1400

Sun, Jun 25: 25SSR (06070)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
CAVANAUGH, JACK1400
YOUNG, MICHAEL2300
BREWSTER, RYAN3225
NOURY, TIMOTHY4169

Sun, Jun 25: ASH (06220)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
SEES, CHLOE1400
WOODLE, ERIN2300
WOODLE JR, DAVID3225
LYONS, JACK4169

Sun, Jun 25: CSH (06240)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
ALLEN, BILLY R1400
BREISACHER, DAVID2300
FLOCKERZI, MICHAEL3225
THOMPSON, TIMOTHY4169

Sun, Jun 25: 300SSH (06270)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
CAVANAUGH, JACK1400
WOODLE, ERIN2300
DECK, DAVE3225
BREWSTER, RYAN4169

Sun, Jun 25: 20SSH (06300)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
BRESSLER, GEORGEDNF
WOODLE, ERIN
ALLEN, BILLY R1400
BROWN, BOBBY2300

Sun, Jun 25: J CLASS R (11010)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
WOODLE JR, DAVID1400
CAMPBELL, ELIJAH2300
ROBERTS, QUIN3225

Sun, Jun 25: J CLASS H (11011)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
DEWARE, EDEN1400
WOODLE JR, DAVID1400
MISERO , GIANNA2300
CAMPBELL, ELIJAH2300
SHAVER, JACOB3225
WHEELER, NICHOLAS3225
GALLAGHER, JACKSON4169
CANO, DAVID 4169
SHAVER, MATTHEW5127
LYONS, JACK5127
ROBERTS, QUIN695

Sun, Jun 25: AXR (11012)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
WOODLE JR, DAVID1400
CAMPBELL, ELIJAH2300
LYONS, JACK3225

Sun, Jun 25: AXH (11013)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
CANO, DAVID DNS
WOODLE JR, DAVID1400
CAMPBELL, ELIJAH2300
SEES, CHLOE3225
LYONS, JACK4169
DEWARE, EDEN5127
WHEELER, NICHOLAS695