Oct 27-28, 2007 - Jesup, GA - Lake Grace
Winners
Date | Driver | Boat | Class |
---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct. 27 | BUDDY TENNELL | 125CCH | |
Sat Oct. 27 | BUDDY TENNELL | 175CCH | |
Sat Oct. 27 | JOSEPH PINNER | OSY-400 | |
Sat Oct. 27 | PAUL BOSNICH III | Formula A Runabout | |
Sat Oct. 27 | ROBERT NUCCIO | A Mod Runabout | |
Sat Oct. 27 | MICHAEL COOK | C Mod Runabout | |
Sat Oct. 27 | GEORGE LUCE | D Mod Runabout | |
Sat Oct. 27 | RICHARD BIRD | Formula A Hydro | |
Sat Oct. 27 | BILLY R ALLEN | B Mod Hydro | |
Sat Oct. 27 | SCOTT CLARK | C Mod Hydro | |
Sat Oct. 27 | DICK WILLARD | D Mod Hydro | |
Sat Oct. 27 | JOHN PALMQUIST | Formula E Hydro | |
Sat Oct. 27 | ROBERT NUCCIO | ASR | |
Sat Oct. 27 | JERRY DAVIDS SR | CSR | |
Sat Oct. 27 | GREGORY LYONS | 25SSR | |
Sat Oct. 27 | JOSEPH PINNER | ASH | |
Sat Oct. 27 | BILLY R ALLEN | CSH | |
Sat Oct. 27 | MATT DAGOSTINO | 20SSH | |
Sat Oct. 27 | HOWIE NICHOLS | SST 120 | |
Sat Oct. 27 | JEFF SHEPHERD | SST 120 | |
Sat Oct. 27 | ALEXANDER FERNANDEZ | SST 60 | |
Sat Oct. 27 | JOSE C MENDANA JR | SST 45 | |
Sat Oct. 27 | SCOTTY ADAMS | SUPER SPORT | |
Sat Oct. 27 | JOEL KIDDY | J CLASS R | |
Sat Oct. 27 | JOEL KIDDY | J CLASS H | |
Sat Oct. 27 | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | AXR | |
Sat Oct. 27 | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | AXH | |
Sun Oct. 28 | AMY ELDREDGE | 125CCH | |
Sun Oct. 28 | RALPH DONALD | 175CCH | |
Sun Oct. 28 | BILLY R ALLEN | OSY-400 | |
Sun Oct. 28 | GEORGE LUCE | D Mod Runabout | |
Sun Oct. 28 | SCOTT CLARK | C Mod Hydro | |
Sun Oct. 28 | STEVE DUNN | D Mod Hydro | |
Sun Oct. 28 | JOHN PALMQUIST | Formula E Hydro | |
Sun Oct. 28 | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | ASR | |
Sun Oct. 28 | GREGORY LYONS | 25SSR | |
Sun Oct. 28 | TONY LOMBARDO | ASH | |
Sun Oct. 28 | JOHN RUNNE | CSH | |
Sun Oct. 28 | JEFF SHEPHERD | SST 120 | |
Sun Oct. 28 | JOSE C MENDANA JR | SST 45 | |
Sun Oct. 28 | SCOTTY ADAMS | SUPER SPORT | |
Sun Oct. 28 | JOEL KIDDY | J CLASS R | |
Sun Oct. 28 | JOEL KIDDY | J CLASS H | |
Sun Oct. 28 | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | AXR | |
Sun Oct. 28 | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | AXH |