Aug 18-19, 2018 - Kittanning, PA - Allegheny River
Points
Saturday - 125CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | KARISSA MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 300 |
3 | SCOTT MILLER | | POLK, PA | 225 |
Saturday - 350CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 800 |
2 | LARRY R STENANDER | | JAMESTOWN, NY | 600 |
3 | THOMAS SCHLARB | | SPARTA , MI | 0 |
4 | SCOTT MILLER | | POLK, PA | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | SHAWN BREISACHER | | HAMPSTEAD, NC | 400 |
2 | LOGAN SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 300 |
3 | THOMAS RICE | | FRANKLIN, PA | 225 |
4 | JASEN DIRCKSEN | | WATERLOO, IN | 0 |
5 | JOE SILVESTRI | | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
Saturday - 125CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | | CHELSEA, MI | 300 |
3 | SCOTT MILLER | | POLK, PA | 225 |
4 | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | | NOVI, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 200CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | GRACE LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 300 |
3 | JASMINE DIRCKSEN | | WATERLOO, IN | 225 |
Saturday - 250CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | | CHELSEA, MI | 400 |
2 | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | | COUDERSPORT, PA | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
4 | DAVE DECK | | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 169 |
5 | JOHN JACK DECK III | | CHARDON, OH | 0 |
Saturday - 350CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | FRANK NOVOTNY | | WESTMINSTER, MD | 400 |
2 | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | | CHELSEA, MI | 300 |
3 | HARRY DANFORTH | | SEVERN, MD | 225 |
4 | JOHN W MAUCK | | CHURCHTON, MD | 169 |
5 | MARK MONSEY | | TUNKHANNOCK, PA | 127 |
6 | BRIAN WILLIAMS | | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 95 |
7 | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | | COUDERSPORT, PA | 71 |
Saturday - 500CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | FRANK NOVOTNY | | WESTMINSTER, MD | 400 |
2 | BRIAN WILLIAMS | | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 300 |
3 | TRAVIS RICE | | FRANKLIN, PA | 225 |
4 | SCOTT MILLER | | POLK, PA | 169 |
5 | EDWARD LANCE | | EMLENTON, PA | 127 |
6 | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | | ASTON, PA | 95 |
7 | ARTHUR RAYFIELD | | NASSAWADOX, VA | 0 |
8 | JOE SILVESTRI | | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ERIC J KEERPS | | MARIETTA, OH | 400 |
2 | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | | ASTON, PA | 300 |
3 | MARK WHEELER | | KALAMAZOO, MI | 225 |
4 | JASEN DIRCKSEN | | WATERLOO, IN | 0 |
Saturday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | | NOVI, MI | 400 |
2 | BRUCE NICHOLS | | PEMBROKE, MA | 300 |
3 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | | NEWTON, NJ | 225 |
4 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 169 |
5 | CHLOE WHITMOYER | | TURBOTVILLE, PA | 127 |
Saturday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MICHAEL FLOCKERZI | | VENUS, PA | 0 |
2 | LOGAN SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
3 | SHAWN BREISACHER | | HAMPSTEAD, NC | 0 |
4 | THOMAS RICE | | FRANKLIN, PA | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RYAN BREWSTER | | NORTH CANTON, OH | 0 |
Saturday - BSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | TRACY TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
4 | KAITLYN GLOSSNER | | LITTLE RIVER, SC | 0 |
Saturday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MICHAEL FLOCKERZI | | VENUS, PA | 400 |
2 | DAVE DECK | | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 300 |
3 | JOE SILVESTRI | | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 225 |
4 | JOHN SHERWIN | | RINDGE, NH | 169 |
5 | ARTHUR RAYFIELD | | NASSAWADOX, VA | 127 |
6 | DAVID BREISACHER | | PAOLI, PA | 95 |
7 | CHRIS DYER | | NORTH RIDGEVILLE, OH | 71 |
8 | TIMOTHY THOMPSON | | PHILIPSBURG, PA | 53 |
Saturday - 300SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TERRY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 400 |
2 | THOMAS SCHLARB | | SPARTA , MI | 300 |
3 | GRACE LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 225 |
4 | ROBERT LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 169 |
5 | DAVE DECK | | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 127 |
6 | BOB MILNE | | PERRYSBURG, OH | 95 |
7 | ROBERT HELMACY | | HOP BOTTOM, PA | 71 |
8 | GEORGE BRESSLER | | NEW CUMBERLAND, PA | 53 |
9 | MACEY LANCE | | NASHVILLE, IN | 40 |
Saturday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOHN SHERWIN | | RINDGE, NH | 400 |
2 | ROBERT LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 300 |
3 | EDWARD LANCE | | EMLENTON, PA | 225 |
4 | CHRIS DYER | | NORTH RIDGEVILLE, OH | 169 |
5 | MACEY LANCE | | NASHVILLE, IN | 127 |
6 | BOBBY BROWN | | TUNKANNOCK, PA | 95 |
7 | TIMOTHY THOMPSON | | PHILIPSBURG, PA | 71 |
8 | KAITLYN GLOSSNER | | LITTLE RIVER, SC | 53 |
9 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MICHAEL SMITH | | MEXICO, NY | 400 |
2 | DOMINICK TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 300 |
3 | EMILY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 225 |
4 | NICHOLAS WHEELER | | CHESTER, MD | 169 |
5 | JACKSON GALLAGHER | | FAIR HAVEN, NJ | 127 |
6 | DOMINIC SILVESTRI | | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 95 |
Saturday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | GIANNA MISERO | | CHURCHTON , MD | 400 |
2 | DOMINICK TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 300 |
3 | NICHOLAS WHEELER | | CHESTER, MD | 225 |
4 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
5 | GEORGE SMITH | | MEXICO, NY | 127 |
6 | JACKSON MORTON | | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 95 |
7 | MATTHEW THOMPSON | | PHILIPSBURG, PA | 71 |
8 | JACKSON GALLAGHER | | FAIR HAVEN, NJ | 0 |
Saturday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MAC MILLER | | POLK, PA | 400 |
2 | MICHAEL SMITH | | MEXICO, NY | 300 |
3 | KARISSA MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 225 |
4 | NICHOLAS WHEELER | | CHESTER, MD | 169 |
Saturday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAVID CANO | | MONROEVILLE, PA | 400 |
2 | TRENTON SCHLARB | | YOUNGSTOWN, OH | 300 |
3 | NICHOLAS WHEELER | | CHESTER, MD | 225 |
4 | GIANNA MISERO | | CHURCHTON , MD | 169 |
5 | JASMINE DIRCKSEN | | WATERLOO, IN | 127 |
6 | MAC MILLER | | POLK, PA | 95 |
7 | GEORGE SMITH | | MEXICO, NY | 71 |
8 | JACKSON GALLAGHER | | FAIR HAVEN, NJ | 0 |
Sunday - 125CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | KARISSA MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 300 |
3 | SCOTT MILLER | | POLK, PA | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JASEN DIRCKSEN | | WATERLOO, IN | 400 |
2 | SHAWN BREISACHER | | HAMPSTEAD, NC | 0 |
3 | JOE SILVESTRI | | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
4 | LOGAN SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
5 | THOMAS RICE | | FRANKLIN, PA | 0 |
Sunday - 125CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 800 |
2 | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | | NOVI, MI | 600 |
3 | SCOTT MILLER | | POLK, PA | 450 |
4 | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | | CHELSEA, MI | 338 |
Sunday - 200CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | GRACE LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 400 |
2 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 300 |
3 | JASMINE DIRCKSEN | | WATERLOO, IN | 225 |
Sunday - 250CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | | CHELSEA, MI | 400 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
3 | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | | COUDERSPORT, PA | 225 |
4 | DAVE DECK | | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 0 |
5 | JOHN JACK DECK III | | CHARDON, OH | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOHN W MAUCK | | CHURCHTON, MD | 400 |
2 | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | | CHELSEA, MI | 300 |
3 | HARRY DANFORTH | | SEVERN, MD | 225 |
4 | FRANK NOVOTNY | | WESTMINSTER, MD | 169 |
5 | MARK MONSEY | | TUNKHANNOCK, PA | 127 |
6 | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | | COUDERSPORT, PA | 0 |
7 | BRIAN WILLIAMS | | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | FRANK NOVOTNY | | WESTMINSTER, MD | 400 |
2 | SCOTT MILLER | | POLK, PA | 300 |
3 | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | | ASTON, PA | 225 |
4 | TRAVIS RICE | | FRANKLIN, PA | 169 |
5 | BRIAN WILLIAMS | | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 0 |
6 | ARTHUR RAYFIELD | | NASSAWADOX, VA | 0 |
7 | JOE SILVESTRI | | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
8 | EDWARD LANCE | | EMLENTON, PA | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ERIC J KEERPS | | MARIETTA, OH | 400 |
2 | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | | ASTON, PA | 300 |
3 | MARK WHEELER | | KALAMAZOO, MI | 225 |
4 | JASEN DIRCKSEN | | WATERLOO, IN | 0 |
Sunday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | | NOVI, MI | 400 |
2 | CHLOE WHITMOYER | | TURBOTVILLE, PA | 300 |
3 | BRUCE NICHOLS | | PEMBROKE, MA | 0 |
4 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | | NEWTON, NJ | 0 |
5 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 0 |
Sunday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MICHAEL FLOCKERZI | | VENUS, PA | 0 |
2 | LOGAN SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
3 | SHAWN BREISACHER | | HAMPSTEAD, NC | 0 |
4 | THOMAS RICE | | FRANKLIN, PA | 0 |
Sunday - BSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | TRACY TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
4 | KAITLYN GLOSSNER | | LITTLE RIVER, SC | 0 |
Sunday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOE SILVESTRI | | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 400 |
2 | DAVID BREISACHER | | PAOLI, PA | 300 |
3 | ARTHUR RAYFIELD | | NASSAWADOX, VA | 225 |
4 | MICHAEL FLOCKERZI | | VENUS, PA | 169 |
5 | JOHN SHERWIN | | RINDGE, NH | 127 |
6 | CHRIS DYER | | NORTH RIDGEVILLE, OH | 95 |
7 | TIMOTHY THOMPSON | | PHILIPSBURG, PA | 71 |
8 | DAVE DECK | | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 53 |
Sunday - 300SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | THOMAS SCHLARB | | SPARTA , MI | 400 |
2 | TERRY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 300 |
3 | GRACE LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 225 |
4 | GEORGE BRESSLER | | NEW CUMBERLAND, PA | 169 |
5 | BOB MILNE | | PERRYSBURG, OH | 127 |
6 | ROBERT LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 95 |
7 | DAVE DECK | | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 71 |
8 | ROBERT HELMACY | | HOP BOTTOM, PA | 0 |
9 | MACEY LANCE | | NASHVILLE, IN | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ROBERT LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 400 |
2 | BOBBY BROWN | | TUNKANNOCK, PA | 300 |
3 | CHRIS DYER | | NORTH RIDGEVILLE, OH | 225 |
4 | TIMOTHY THOMPSON | | PHILIPSBURG, PA | 169 |
5 | JOHN SHERWIN | | RINDGE, NH | 0 |
6 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
7 | KAITLYN GLOSSNER | | LITTLE RIVER, SC | 0 |
8 | EDWARD LANCE | | EMLENTON, PA | 0 |
9 | MACEY LANCE | | NASHVILLE, IN | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MICHAEL SMITH | | MEXICO, NY | 400 |
2 | EMILY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 300 |
3 | DOMINICK TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 225 |
4 | NICHOLAS WHEELER | | CHESTER, MD | 169 |
5 | JACKSON GALLAGHER | | FAIR HAVEN, NJ | 127 |
6 | DOMINIC SILVESTRI | | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 95 |
Sunday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | GEORGE SMITH | | MEXICO, NY | 400 |
2 | GIANNA MISERO | | CHURCHTON , MD | 300 |
3 | NICHOLAS WHEELER | | CHESTER, MD | 225 |
4 | JACKSON GALLAGHER | | FAIR HAVEN, NJ | 169 |
5 | MATTHEW THOMPSON | | PHILIPSBURG, PA | 127 |
6 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
7 | JACKSON MORTON | | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 0 |
8 | DOMINICK TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 0 |
Sunday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MAC MILLER | | POLK, PA | 400 |
2 | MICHAEL SMITH | | MEXICO, NY | 300 |
3 | KARISSA MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 225 |
4 | NICHOLAS WHEELER | | CHESTER, MD | 169 |
Sunday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TRENTON SCHLARB | | YOUNGSTOWN, OH | 400 |
2 | MAC MILLER | | POLK, PA | 300 |
3 | GIANNA MISERO | | CHURCHTON , MD | 225 |
4 | JACKSON GALLAGHER | | FAIR HAVEN, NJ | 169 |
5 | JASMINE DIRCKSEN | | WATERLOO, IN | 127 |
6 | DAVID CANO | | MONROEVILLE, PA | 0 |
7 | NICHOLAS WHEELER | | CHESTER, MD | 0 |
8 | GEORGE SMITH | | MEXICO, NY | 0 |