Sep 1-2, 2018 - Evansville, IN - Ohio River
Results
Saturday - GRAND NATIONAL HYDRO - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | GH-41 - TOO HOT | CAL PHIPPS | NUNICA, MI | 150 |
2 | GH-111 - MISS DADDY OH III | ANDY DENKA | FT LAUDERDALE, FL | 143 |
3 | GH-115 - S. A. STING | THOM HEINS | CONCORD, NH | 135 |
4 | GH-17 - 7TH EDITION | FREDERICK SHEARER | MOUND, MN | 128 |
5 | GH-83 - BLUE MULE III | TONY STALDER | MILFORD, OH | 120 |
6 | GH-317 - THE IRISHMAN | STEPHEN KUHR II | CINCINNATI, OH | 113 |
DNS | GH-64 - SUMMER DREAM | GREGORY KREITZER | BEAVERCREEK, OH | 0 |
Saturday - GRAND NATIONAL HYDRO - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | GH-41 - TOO HOT | CAL PHIPPS | NUNICA, MI | 100 |
2 | GH-83 - BLUE MULE III | TONY STALDER | MILFORD, OH | 95 |
3 | GH-17 - 7TH EDITION | FREDERICK SHEARER | MOUND, MN | 90 |
4 | GH-317 - THE IRISHMAN | STEPHEN KUHR II | CINCINNATI, OH | 85 |
5 | GH-115 - S. A. STING | THOM HEINS | CONCORD, NH | 80 |
6 | GH-111 - MISS DADDY OH III | ANDY DENKA | FT LAUDERDALE, FL | 75 |
DNF | GH-64 - SUMMER DREAM | GREGORY KREITZER | BEAVERCREEK, OH | 40 |
Saturday - NATIONAL MODIFIED - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | NM-60 - LIQUID COURAGE | B J MADURI | CROSWELL, MI | 150 |
2 | NM-100 - SUM TOY IV | TOM NEWMAN | EAST LIBERTY , OH | 143 |
3 | NM-12 - TARHEEL EXPRESS | WILLIAM WHITLOCK | MOORESVILLE, NC | 135 |
DNF | NM-83 - BLUE MULE | DANIEL UPTON | ATLANTA, GA | 0 |
DNF | NM-357 - OLD CROW | ANDREW CHRISTOPHER | BRIGHTON, MI | 0 |
DNS | NM-72 - THE SMUGGLER | CHRIS OWEN | MONTICELLO, KY | 0 |
Saturday - NATIONAL MODIFIED - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | NM-357 - OLD CROW | ANDREW CHRISTOPHER | BRIGHTON, MI | 100 |
2 | NM-60 - LIQUID COURAGE | B J MADURI | CROSWELL, MI | 95 |
3 | NM-100 - SUM TOY IV | TOM NEWMAN | EAST LIBERTY , OH | 90 |
4 | NM-12 - TARHEEL EXPRESS | WILLIAM WHITLOCK | MOORESVILLE, NC | 85 |
DNF | NM-83 - BLUE MULE | DANIEL UPTON | ATLANTA, GA | 40 |
DNF | NM-72 - THE SMUGGLER | CHRIS OWEN | MONTICELLO, KY | 40 |
Saturday - 2.5 LTR MODIFIED - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MARK MANOS | HERNANDO BEACH , FL | 150 |
2 | A-181 - BEHRMAN RACING | JARED BEHRMAN | WADESVILLE, IN | 143 |
3 | A-581 - TWISTER | MARSHALL GILDERMASTER | SPRING BRANCH, TX | 135 |
4 | A-40 - STORMTROOPER | DILLON GOODELL | ALLEN PARK, MI | 128 |
DNF | A-3 - LINN RACING | STEVE LINN | ALLEN PARK, MI | 40 |
Saturday - 2.5 LTR MODIFIED - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MARK MANOS | HERNANDO BEACH , FL | 100 |
2 | A-181 - BEHRMAN RACING | JARED BEHRMAN | WADESVILLE, IN | 95 |
3 | A-581 - TWISTER | MARSHALL GILDERMASTER | SPRING BRANCH, TX | 90 |
4 | A-40 - STORMTROOPER | DILLON GOODELL | ALLEN PARK, MI | 85 |
DNS | A-3 - LINN RACING | STEVE LINN | ALLEN PARK, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 5 LTR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ANDREW KEOGH | ROYAL OAK, MI | 150 |
2 | E-181 - BEHRMAN RACING | JARED BEHRMAN | WADESVILLE, IN | 143 |
3 | | DILLON GOODELL | ALLEN PARK, MI | 135 |
DNS | E-323 - MAXIMUM RACING | CARL ADAMS | MEDINA, OH | 0 |
Saturday - 5 LTR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ANDREW KEOGH | ROYAL OAK, MI | 100 |
2 | | DILLON GOODELL | ALLEN PARK, MI | 95 |
DNF | E-323 - MAXIMUM RACING | CARL ADAMS | MEDINA, OH | 40 |
DNS | E-181 - BEHRMAN RACING | JARED BEHRMAN | WADESVILLE, IN | 0 |
Saturday - 2.5 LTR STOCK - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | S-137 - WINDJAMMER | CHRIS FANARIS | LINCOLN, DE | 150 |
2 | S-581 - TWISTER | MARSHALL GILDERMASTER | SPRING BRANCH, TX | 143 |
DNS | | DAVID TURNER | LINCOLN PARK, MI | 0 |
DNS | S-2 - MISS ALVEY'S SIGNS | DENNIS WRIGHT | NEW HARMONY, IN | 0 |
DNS | S-17 - ALL IN | D KEITH FICKERT | DAYTON, OH | 0 |
DNS | S-107 - DOUBLE D RACING | DAVE DECK | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 0 |
Saturday - 2.5 LTR STOCK - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | S-137 - WINDJAMMER | CHRIS FANARIS | LINCOLN, DE | 100 |
2 | S-17 - ALL IN | D KEITH FICKERT | DAYTON, OH | 95 |
3 | S-581 - TWISTER | MARSHALL GILDERMASTER | SPRING BRANCH, TX | 90 |
4 | S-107 - DOUBLE D RACING | DAVE DECK | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 85 |
DNS | | DAVID TURNER | LINCOLN PARK, MI | 0 |
DNS | S-2 - MISS ALVEY'S SIGNS | DENNIS WRIGHT | NEW HARMONY, IN | 0 |
Saturday - 1 LTR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | Y-41 - SHENANIGANS | TIMOTHY COLLINS | WESTLAND, MI | 150 |
2 | Y-80 - OUTLAW | ROBERT WILSON | SEVERN, MD | 143 |
3 | Y-2 - THE ORANGE CRATE | CHRISTOPHER RITZ | CADILLAC, MI | 135 |
4 | Y-16 - DA BOMB | KATHLEEN MAURER | MECHANICSBURG, OH | 128 |
5 | Y-40 - DOUBLE OT | SCOTT MELOWIC | DAYTON, OH | 120 |
Saturday - 1 LTR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | Y-41 - SHENANIGANS | TIMOTHY COLLINS | WESTLAND, MI | 100 |
2 | Y-2 - THE ORANGE CRATE | CHRISTOPHER RITZ | CADILLAC, MI | 95 |
3 | Y-16 - DA BOMB | KATHLEEN MAURER | MECHANICSBURG, OH | 90 |
4 | Y-80 - OUTLAW | ROBERT WILSON | SEVERN, MD | 85 |
5 | Y-40 - DOUBLE OT | SCOTT MELOWIC | DAYTON, OH | 80 |
Saturday - JERSEY SPEED SKIFF - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | JS-7 - ROLLING THUNDER | TOM PAKRADOONI | GLEN MILLS, PA | 150 |
2 | JS-712 - JUST FLYIN HIGH | MIKE BUTURLA | POMPANO BCH, FL | 143 |
3 | JS-991 - BOUND FOR GLORY | WILLIAM SEWELL | DENTON , MD | 135 |
4 | JS-23 - KRYPTONITE | KEITH GUNTHER | WEST RIVER, MD | 128 |
Saturday - JERSEY SPEED SKIFF - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | JS-7 - ROLLING THUNDER | TOM PAKRADOONI | GLEN MILLS, PA | 100 |
2 | JS-991 - BOUND FOR GLORY | WILLIAM SEWELL | DENTON , MD | 95 |
3 | JS-712 - JUST FLYIN HIGH | MIKE BUTURLA | POMPANO BCH, FL | 90 |
4 | JS-23 - KRYPTONITE | KEITH GUNTHER | WEST RIVER, MD | 85 |
Saturday - GRAND PRIX - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | GP-55 - CABO MARINE | SCOTT PIERCE | WOODINVILLE, WA | 150 |
2 | GP-20 - BLOWN INCOME RACING | LARRY LINN | OLYMPIA, WA | 143 |
3 | GP-15 - HAPPY GO LUCKY | JERRY HOPP | SNOHOMISH, WA | 135 |
4 | GP-74 - MARINE DREAM | ROBERT HALL | SANDPOINT, ID | 128 |
5 | GP-52 - WANNA BEE | JOHN GRIGG | KALKASKA, MI | 120 |
DNF | GP-12 - SCHELLHASE RACING | BOB SCHELLHASE | RENTON, WA | 0 |
DNF | GP-18 - HOPP RACING | GREG HOPP | LAKE STEVENS, WA | 0 |
DNS | GP-59 - BABY DOLL III | MARIO V MARALDO | HARRISON TWP, MI | 0 |
DNS | GP-27 - WIGGINS RACING | | GADSDEN, AL | 0 |
Saturday - GRAND PRIX - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | GP-20 - BLOWN INCOME RACING | LARRY LINN | OLYMPIA, WA | 100 |
1 | GP-12 - SCHELLHASE RACING | BOB SCHELLHASE | RENTON, WA | 100 |
2 | GP-55 - CABO MARINE | SCOTT PIERCE | WOODINVILLE, WA | 95 |
2 | GP-15 - HAPPY GO LUCKY | JERRY HOPP | SNOHOMISH, WA | 95 |
3 | GP-74 - MARINE DREAM | ROBERT HALL | SANDPOINT, ID | 90 |
3 | GP-52 - WANNA BEE | JOHN GRIGG | KALKASKA, MI | 90 |
4 | GP-59 - BABY DOLL III | MARIO V MARALDO | HARRISON TWP, MI | 85 |
DNF | GP-27 - WIGGINS RACING | | GADSDEN, AL | 40 |
DNF | GP-18 - HOPP RACING | GREG HOPP | LAKE STEVENS, WA | 40 |
Saturday - SPORTSMAN ADVANCED - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | SA-57 - WILDFIRE | ROBERT JONES | LAKE WYLIE, SC | 150 |
2 | SA-200 - COLOR ME GONE | STACY PERCELL | CHANDLER, TX | 143 |
3 | SA-801 - MAD DOG | PAUL REID | AMHERST, NY | 135 |
Saturday - SPORTSMAN ADVANCED - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | SA-801 - MAD DOG | PAUL REID | AMHERST, NY | 100 |
2 | SA-200 - COLOR ME GONE | STACY PERCELL | CHANDLER, TX | 95 |
DNF | SA-57 - WILDFIRE | ROBERT JONES | LAKE WYLIE, SC | 0 |
Saturday - SPORTSMAN ENTRY - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | SE-29 - J & J MARINE | JIM CLAUSS | MICKLETON, NJ | 150 |
2 | SE-127 - FACEBOOK WARRIOR | KATELYN FANARIS | LINCOLN, DE | 143 |
DNS | SE-57 - WILD FIRE | ROBERT JONES | LAKE WYLIE, SC | 0 |
Saturday - SPORTSMAN ENTRY - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | SE-29 - J & J MARINE | JIM CLAUSS | MICKLETON, NJ | 100 |
2 | SE-57 - WILD FIRE | ROBERT JONES | LAKE WYLIE, SC | 95 |
3 | SE-127 - FACEBOOK WARRIOR | KATELYN FANARIS | LINCOLN, DE | 90 |
Sunday - GRAND NATIONAL HYDRO - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | GH-41 - TOO HOT | CAL PHIPPS | NUNICA, MI | 100 |
2 | GH-115 - S. A. STING | THOM HEINS | CONCORD, NH | 95 |
3 | GH-111 - MISS DADDY OH III | ANDY DENKA | FT LAUDERDALE, FL | 90 |
4 | GH-317 - THE IRISHMAN | STEPHEN KUHR II | CINCINNATI, OH | 85 |
DNS | GH-83 - BLUE MULE III | TONY STALDER | MILFORD, OH | 0 |
DNS | GH-17 - 7TH EDITION | FREDERICK SHEARER | MOUND, MN | 0 |
DNS | GH-64 - SUMMER DREAM | GREGORY KREITZER | BEAVERCREEK, OH | 0 |
Sunday - GRAND NATIONAL HYDRO - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | GH-41 - TOO HOT | CAL PHIPPS | NUNICA, MI | 100 |
2 | GH-115 - S. A. STING | THOM HEINS | CONCORD, NH | 95 |
3 | GH-111 - MISS DADDY OH III | ANDY DENKA | FT LAUDERDALE, FL | 90 |
4 | GH-317 - THE IRISHMAN | STEPHEN KUHR II | CINCINNATI, OH | 85 |
DNS | GH-83 - BLUE MULE III | TONY STALDER | MILFORD, OH | 0 |
DNS | GH-17 - 7TH EDITION | FREDERICK SHEARER | MOUND, MN | 0 |
DNS | GH-64 - SUMMER DREAM | GREGORY KREITZER | BEAVERCREEK, OH | 0 |
Sunday - NATIONAL MODIFIED - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | NM-357 - OLD CROW | ANDREW CHRISTOPHER | BRIGHTON, MI | 0 |
2 | NM-60 - LIQUID COURAGE | B J MADURI | CROSWELL, MI | 0 |
3 | NM-100 - SUM TOY IV | TOM NEWMAN | EAST LIBERTY , OH | 0 |
DNS | NM-72 - THE SMUGGLER | CHRIS OWEN | MONTICELLO, KY | 0 |
DNS | NM-12 - TARHEEL EXPRESS | WILLIAM WHITLOCK | MOORESVILLE, NC | 0 |
DNS | NM-83 - BLUE MULE | DANIEL UPTON | ATLANTA, GA | 0 |
Sunday - NATIONAL MODIFIED - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | NM-357 - OLD CROW | ANDREW CHRISTOPHER | BRIGHTON, MI | 0 |
2 | NM-60 - LIQUID COURAGE | B J MADURI | CROSWELL, MI | 0 |
3 | NM-100 - SUM TOY IV | TOM NEWMAN | EAST LIBERTY , OH | 0 |
4 | NM-12 - TARHEEL EXPRESS | WILLIAM WHITLOCK | MOORESVILLE, NC | 0 |
DNS | NM-72 - THE SMUGGLER | CHRIS OWEN | MONTICELLO, KY | 0 |
DNS | NM-83 - BLUE MULE | DANIEL UPTON | ATLANTA, GA | 0 |
Sunday - 2.5 LTR MODIFIED - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MARK MANOS | HERNANDO BEACH , FL | 100 |
2 | A-581 - TWISTER | MARSHALL GILDERMASTER | SPRING BRANCH, TX | 95 |
3 | A-40 - STORMTROOPER | DILLON GOODELL | ALLEN PARK, MI | 90 |
DNS | A-181 - BEHRMAN RACING | JARED BEHRMAN | WADESVILLE, IN | 0 |
DNS | A-3 - LINN RACING | STEVE LINN | ALLEN PARK, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 2.5 LTR MODIFIED - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MARK MANOS | HERNANDO BEACH , FL | 100 |
2 | A-181 - BEHRMAN RACING | JARED BEHRMAN | WADESVILLE, IN | 95 |
3 | A-581 - TWISTER | MARSHALL GILDERMASTER | SPRING BRANCH, TX | 90 |
4 | A-40 - STORMTROOPER | DILLON GOODELL | ALLEN PARK, MI | 85 |
DNS | A-3 - LINN RACING | STEVE LINN | ALLEN PARK, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 5 LTR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ANDREW KEOGH | ROYAL OAK, MI | 0 |
DNS | E-323 - MAXIMUM RACING | CARL ADAMS | MEDINA, OH | 0 |
DNS | | DILLON GOODELL | ALLEN PARK, MI | 0 |
DNS | E-181 - BEHRMAN RACING | JARED BEHRMAN | WADESVILLE, IN | 0 |
Sunday - 5 LTR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ANDREW KEOGH | ROYAL OAK, MI | 0 |
2 | | DILLON GOODELL | ALLEN PARK, MI | 0 |
DNS | E-323 - MAXIMUM RACING | CARL ADAMS | MEDINA, OH | 0 |
DNS | E-181 - BEHRMAN RACING | JARED BEHRMAN | WADESVILLE, IN | 0 |
Sunday - 2.5 LTR STOCK - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | S-137 - WINDJAMMER | CHRIS FANARIS | LINCOLN, DE | 100 |
2 | S-581 - TWISTER | MARSHALL GILDERMASTER | SPRING BRANCH, TX | 95 |
3 | S-2 - MISS ALVEY'S SIGNS | DENNIS WRIGHT | NEW HARMONY, IN | 90 |
4 | | DAVID TURNER | LINCOLN PARK, MI | 85 |
DNS | S-17 - ALL IN | D KEITH FICKERT | DAYTON, OH | 0 |
DNS | S-107 - DOUBLE D RACING | DAVE DECK | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 0 |
Sunday - 2.5 LTR STOCK - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | S-137 - WINDJAMMER | CHRIS FANARIS | LINCOLN, DE | 100 |
2 | | DAVID TURNER | LINCOLN PARK, MI | 95 |
3 | S-2 - MISS ALVEY'S SIGNS | DENNIS WRIGHT | NEW HARMONY, IN | 90 |
4 | S-581 - TWISTER | MARSHALL GILDERMASTER | SPRING BRANCH, TX | 85 |
5 | S-107 - DOUBLE D RACING | DAVE DECK | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 80 |
DNS | S-17 - ALL IN | D KEITH FICKERT | DAYTON, OH | 0 |
Sunday - 1 LTR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | Y-41 - SHENANIGANS | TIMOTHY COLLINS | WESTLAND, MI | 100 |
2 | Y-16 - DA BOMB | KATHLEEN MAURER | MECHANICSBURG, OH | 95 |
3 | Y-80 - OUTLAW | ROBERT WILSON | SEVERN, MD | 90 |
4 | Y-2 - THE ORANGE CRATE | CHRISTOPHER RITZ | CADILLAC, MI | 85 |
5 | Y-40 - DOUBLE OT | SCOTT MELOWIC | DAYTON, OH | 80 |
Sunday - 1 LTR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | Y-41 - SHENANIGANS | TIMOTHY COLLINS | WESTLAND, MI | 100 |
2 | Y-80 - OUTLAW | ROBERT WILSON | SEVERN, MD | 95 |
3 | Y-16 - DA BOMB | KATHLEEN MAURER | MECHANICSBURG, OH | 90 |
4 | Y-2 - THE ORANGE CRATE | CHRISTOPHER RITZ | CADILLAC, MI | 85 |
DNS | Y-40 - DOUBLE OT | SCOTT MELOWIC | DAYTON, OH | 0 |
Sunday - JERSEY SPEED SKIFF - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | JS-991 - BOUND FOR GLORY | WILLIAM SEWELL | DENTON , MD | 100 |
2 | JS-712 - JUST FLYIN HIGH | MIKE BUTURLA | POMPANO BCH, FL | 95 |
3 | JS-7 - ROLLING THUNDER | TOM PAKRADOONI | GLEN MILLS, PA | 90 |
DNF | JS-23 - KRYPTONITE | KEITH GUNTHER | WEST RIVER, MD | 0 |
Sunday - JERSEY SPEED SKIFF - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | JS-7 - ROLLING THUNDER | TOM PAKRADOONI | GLEN MILLS, PA | 100 |
2 | JS-991 - BOUND FOR GLORY | WILLIAM SEWELL | DENTON , MD | 95 |
3 | JS-712 - JUST FLYIN HIGH | MIKE BUTURLA | POMPANO BCH, FL | 90 |
DNF | JS-23 - KRYPTONITE | KEITH GUNTHER | WEST RIVER, MD | 40 |
Sunday - GRAND PRIX - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | GP-20 - BLOWN INCOME RACING | LARRY LINN | OLYMPIA, WA | 100 |
2 | GP-74 - MARINE DREAM | ROBERT HALL | SANDPOINT, ID | 95 |
3 | GP-27 - WIGGINS RACING | | GADSDEN, AL | 90 |
4 | GP-52 - WANNA BEE | JOHN GRIGG | KALKASKA, MI | 85 |
5 | GP-18 - HOPP RACING | GREG HOPP | LAKE STEVENS, WA | 80 |
DNF | GP-55 - CABO MARINE | SCOTT PIERCE | WOODINVILLE, WA | 0 |
DNF | GP-15 - HAPPY GO LUCKY | JERRY HOPP | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
DNS | GP-59 - BABY DOLL III | MARIO V MARALDO | HARRISON TWP, MI | 0 |
DNS | GP-12 - SCHELLHASE RACING | BOB SCHELLHASE | RENTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - GRAND PRIX - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | GP-55 - CABO MARINE | SCOTT PIERCE | WOODINVILLE, WA | 100 |
1 | GP-20 - BLOWN INCOME RACING | LARRY LINN | OLYMPIA, WA | 100 |
2 | GP-15 - HAPPY GO LUCKY | JERRY HOPP | SNOHOMISH, WA | 95 |
2 | GP-74 - MARINE DREAM | ROBERT HALL | SANDPOINT, ID | 95 |
DNS | GP-59 - BABY DOLL III | MARIO V MARALDO | HARRISON TWP, MI | 0 |
DNS | GP-12 - SCHELLHASE RACING | BOB SCHELLHASE | RENTON, WA | 0 |
DNS | GP-27 - WIGGINS RACING | | GADSDEN, AL | 0 |
DNS | GP-18 - HOPP RACING | GREG HOPP | LAKE STEVENS, WA | 0 |
DNS | GP-52 - WANNA BEE | JOHN GRIGG | KALKASKA, MI | 0 |
Sunday - SPORTSMAN ADVANCED - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
DNS | SA-200 - COLOR ME GONE | STACY PERCELL | CHANDLER, TX | 0 |
DNS | SA-801 - MAD DOG | PAUL REID | AMHERST, NY | 0 |
DNS | SA-57 - WILDFIRE | ROBERT JONES | LAKE WYLIE, SC | 0 |
Sunday - SPORTSMAN ADVANCED - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | SA-801 - MAD DOG | PAUL REID | AMHERST, NY | 0 |
DNF | SA-200 - COLOR ME GONE | STACY PERCELL | CHANDLER, TX | 0 |
DNS | SA-57 - WILDFIRE | ROBERT JONES | LAKE WYLIE, SC | 0 |
Sunday - SPORTSMAN ENTRY - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | SE-29 - J & J MARINE | JIM CLAUSS | MICKLETON, NJ | 100 |
2 | SE-127 - FACEBOOK WARRIOR | KATELYN FANARIS | LINCOLN, DE | 95 |
DNS | SE-57 - WILD FIRE | ROBERT JONES | LAKE WYLIE, SC | 0 |
Sunday - SPORTSMAN ENTRY - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | SE-29 - J & J MARINE | JIM CLAUSS | MICKLETON, NJ | 100 |
2 | SE-57 - WILD FIRE | ROBERT JONES | LAKE WYLIE, SC | 95 |
3 | SE-127 - FACEBOOK WARRIOR | KATELYN FANARIS | LINCOLN, DE | 90 |