Sep 16-17, 2017 - Beloit, WI - Rock River
Results
Monday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 400 |
2 | | MIKEY PAVLICK | OSWEGO , IL | 300 |
3 | | ANDREW MARQUIS | RACINE, WI | 225 |
4 | | CASSANDRA OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 169 |
5 | | KENT GABRIELSON | BUCKEYE, AZ | 127 |
6 | | JOHN KORBUS | VILLA PARK, IL | 95 |
7 | | CHRIS FAIRCHILD | PAW PAW, IL | 71 |
8 | | CASEY JONES | MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ | 53 |
9 | | ROBERT TROLIAN | TRENTON, MI | 40 |
10 | | Single Event Member | | 30 |
DNF | | MARK GABRIELSON | MENAHGA, MN | 0 |
Monday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 400 |
2 | | MIKEY PAVLICK | OSWEGO , IL | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
5 | | ANDREW MARQUIS | RACINE, WI | 127 |
6 | | HOLDEN MACKEY | DEKALB, IL | 95 |
Monday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CODY OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | | ALDEN MERRILL | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 300 |
3 | | ISABELLA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 225 |
4 | | KORI LADD | CHESTERTON, IN | 169 |
5 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 127 |
6 | | AVA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 95 |
Monday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLE OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | | JARED PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 300 |
3 | | CODY OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 225 |
DNS | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 0 |
Monday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JARED PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 400 |
2 | | COLE OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 300 |
3 | | CODY OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 225 |
DNF | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 400 |
2 | | MARK GABRIELSON | MENAHGA, MN | 300 |
3 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 225 |
4 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 169 |
Saturday - 200CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KARSTEN PAVLICK | AURORA, IL | 400 |
2 | | CHRIS ALGIERS | WEST BEND, WI | 300 |
3 | | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | MILWAUKEE, WI | 225 |
DNF | | COLE OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 400 |
2 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 300 |
3 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 225 |
4 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 169 |
5 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 127 |
Saturday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 400 |
2 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 300 |
3 | | BRENT J WALBRUN | NEENAH, WI | 225 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Saturday - BSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRANDON ORTLIEB | GERMANTOWN, WI | 0 |
2 | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 0 |
3 | | COOPER JESS | RIPON, WI | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CURT BIRGINAL | RHINELANDER, WI | 400 |
2 | | ANDREW MARQUIS | RACINE, WI | 300 |
3 | | KENT GABRIELSON | BUCKEYE, AZ | 225 |
DNF | | TERRY GRAVE | WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CHRIS ALGIERS | WEST BEND, WI | 400 |
2 | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
4 | | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | MILWAUKEE, WI | 169 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 400 |
2 | | MIKEY PAVLICK | OSWEGO , IL | 300 |
3 | | ANDREW MARQUIS | RACINE, WI | 225 |
4 | | ROBERT TROLIAN | TRENTON, MI | 169 |
5 | | JOHN KORBUS | VILLA PARK, IL | 127 |
6 | | KENT GABRIELSON | BUCKEYE, AZ | 95 |
7 | | CASSANDRA OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 71 |
8 | | CASEY JONES | MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ | 53 |
9 | | CHRIS FAIRCHILD | PAW PAW, IL | 40 |
DNF | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNF | | MARK GABRIELSON | MENAHGA, MN | 0 |
Saturday - 300SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CASSANDRA OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | | JOHN KORBUS | VILLA PARK, IL | 300 |
3 | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 225 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 400 |
2 | | ANDREW MARQUIS | RACINE, WI | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
4 | | MIKEY PAVLICK | OSWEGO , IL | 169 |
DNF | | HOLDEN MACKEY | DEKALB, IL | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CODY OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | | ALDEN MERRILL | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 300 |
3 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 225 |
4 | | KORI LADD | CHESTERTON, IN | 169 |
5 | | AVA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 127 |
6 | | ISABELLA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 95 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CODY OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 300 |
3 | | ALDEN MERRILL | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 225 |
4 | | KORI LADD | CHESTERTON, IN | 169 |
5 | | AVA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 127 |
DNF | | ISABELLA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
Saturday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLE OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | | JARED PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 300 |
3 | | CODY OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 225 |
4 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 169 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JARED PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 400 |
2 | | COLE OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 300 |
3 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 225 |
4 | | CODY OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 169 |
Sunday - 750CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 400 |
2 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 300 |
3 | | MARK GABRIELSON | MENAHGA, MN | 225 |
DNF | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 0 |
Sunday - 200CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CHRIS ALGIERS | WEST BEND, WI | 0 |
2 | | KARSTEN PAVLICK | AURORA, IL | 0 |
DNS | | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | MILWAUKEE, WI | 0 |
DNS | | COLE OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 400 |
2 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 300 |
3 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 225 |
DNS | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 0 |
DNS | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 400 |
2 | | BRENT J WALBRUN | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
DNS | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KENT GABRIELSON | BUCKEYE, AZ | 400 |
2 | | CURT BIRGINAL | RHINELANDER, WI | 300 |
3 | | ANDREW MARQUIS | RACINE, WI | 225 |
4 | | TERRY GRAVE | WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI | 169 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 0 |
2 | | CHRIS ALGIERS | WEST BEND, WI | 0 |
3 | | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | MILWAUKEE, WI | 0 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
2 | | MIKEY PAVLICK | OSWEGO , IL | 300 |
3 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 225 |
4 | | KENT GABRIELSON | BUCKEYE, AZ | 169 |
5 | | ANDREW MARQUIS | RACINE, WI | 127 |
6 | | JOHN KORBUS | VILLA PARK, IL | 95 |
DNF | | MARK GABRIELSON | MENAHGA, MN | 0 |
DNF | | ROBERT TROLIAN | TRENTON, MI | 0 |
DNS | | CHRIS FAIRCHILD | PAW PAW, IL | 0 |
DNS | | CASEY JONES | MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ | 0 |
DNS | | CASSANDRA OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Sunday - 300SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 400 |
2 | | JOHN KORBUS | VILLA PARK, IL | 300 |
3 | | CASSANDRA OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 225 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKEY PAVLICK | OSWEGO , IL | 400 |
2 | | HOLDEN MACKEY | DEKALB, IL | 300 |
3 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 225 |
DNS | | ANDREW MARQUIS | RACINE, WI | 0 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ISABELLA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 400 |
2 | | CODY OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 300 |
3 | | ALDEN MERRILL | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 225 |
4 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 169 |
5 | | KORI LADD | CHESTERTON, IN | 127 |
6 | | AVA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 95 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CODY OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | | AVA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 300 |
2 | | ISABELLA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 300 |
4 | | ALDEN MERRILL | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 169 |
4 | | KORI LADD | CHESTERTON, IN | 169 |
6 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 95 |
Sunday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLE OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | | CODY OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 300 |
3 | | JARED PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 225 |
4 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 169 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLE OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | | JARED PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 300 |
3 | | CODY OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 225 |
4 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 169 |
Tuesday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 400 |
2 | | MIKEY PAVLICK | OSWEGO , IL | 300 |
4 | | ANDREW MARQUIS | RACINE, WI | 169 |
5 | | JOHN KORBUS | VILLA PARK, IL | 127 |
6 | | CASEY JONES | MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ | 95 |
DNS | | CASSANDRA OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
DNS | | ROBERT TROLIAN | TRENTON, MI | 0 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNS | | CHRIS FAIRCHILD | PAW PAW, IL | 0 |
DNS | | KENT GABRIELSON | BUCKEYE, AZ | 0 |
DNS | | MARK GABRIELSON | MENAHGA, MN | 0 |
Tuesday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 400 |
2 | | MIKEY PAVLICK | OSWEGO , IL | 300 |
4 | | HOLDEN MACKEY | DEKALB, IL | 169 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNS | | ANDREW MARQUIS | RACINE, WI | 0 |
Tuesday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CODY OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | | ISABELLA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 300 |
3 | | AVA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 225 |
4 | | ALDEN MERRILL | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 169 |
5 | | KORI LADD | CHESTERTON, IN | 127 |
6 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 95 |
Tuesday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JARED PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 400 |
2 | | COLE OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 300 |
3 | | CODY OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 225 |
4 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 169 |
Tuesday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLE OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | | JARED PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 300 |
3 | | CODY OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 225 |
4 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 169 |