Sep 3-4, 2016 - Oshkosh, WI - Millers Bay, Lake Winnebago
Results
Monday - BSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 400 |
2 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 300 |
3 | | CHRIS HAGERL | CHEBOYGAN, MI | 225 |
4 | | BRANDON ORTLIEB | GERMANTOWN, WI | 169 |
Monday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE MAKUS | OSHKOSH, WI | 400 |
2 | | KENT GABRIELSON | BUCKEYE, AZ | 300 |
3 | | CASSANDRA OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 225 |
4 | | ALEX SCHEFFLER | WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI | 169 |
5 | | MARK GABRIELSON | MENAHGA, MN | 127 |
DNS | | MICHAEL MACKEY | DEKALB, IL | 0 |
Monday - 300SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 400 |
2 | | CASSANDRA OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 300 |
3 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 225 |
4 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 169 |
Monday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CODY OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
Saturday - 200CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 300 |
3 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 225 |
Saturday - 750CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 400 |
2 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
Saturday - 200CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CHRIS ALGIERS | WEST BEND, WI | 400 |
2 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 300 |
3 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 225 |
4 | | KARSTEN PAVLICK | AURORA, IL | 169 |
5 | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 127 |
Saturday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 400 |
2 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 300 |
3 | | MIKE FRANCK | JORDAN, MN | 225 |
4 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 169 |
Saturday - BSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 400 |
2 | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 300 |
3 | | BRANDON ORTLIEB | GERMANTOWN, WI | 225 |
4 | | CHRIS HAGERL | CHEBOYGAN, MI | 169 |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KENT GABRIELSON | BUCKEYE, AZ | 400 |
2 | | CURT BIRGINAL | RHINELANDER, WI | 300 |
3 | | TERRY GRAVE | WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI | 225 |
4 | | ALEX SCHEFFLER | WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI | 169 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ALEX SCHEFFLER | WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI | 400 |
2 | | MIKE MAKUS | OSHKOSH, WI | 300 |
3 | | MICHAEL MACKEY | DEKALB, IL | 225 |
4 | | KENT GABRIELSON | BUCKEYE, AZ | 169 |
5 | | CASSANDRA OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 127 |
6 | | MARK GABRIELSON | MENAHGA, MN | 95 |
Saturday - 300SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 400 |
2 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 300 |
3 | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 225 |
4 | | CASSANDRA OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 169 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRANDON ORTLIEB | GERMANTOWN, WI | 400 |
2 | | CASSANDRA OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
4 | | DAKOTAH FAIRCHILD | BATAVIA, IL | 169 |
5 | | MIKE MAKUS | OSHKOSH, WI | 127 |
6 | | KENT GABRIELSON | BUCKEYE, AZ | 95 |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CODY OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CODY OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 300 |
3 | | ALDEN MERRILL | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 225 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CODY OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 300 |
3 | | COLE OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 225 |
4 | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 169 |
5 | | SPENCER MACKEY | DEKALB, IL | 127 |
Sunday - 200CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 400 |
2 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 225 |
Sunday - 750CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 400 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 300 |
3 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 225 |
Sunday - 200CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 400 |
2 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 300 |
3 | | CHRIS ALGIERS | WEST BEND, WI | 225 |
4 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 169 |
5 | | KARSTEN PAVLICK | AURORA, IL | 127 |
Sunday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 400 |
2 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 300 |
3 | | MIKE FRANCK | JORDAN, MN | 225 |
4 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 169 |
Sunday - BSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 400 |
2 | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 300 |
3 | | CHRIS HAGERL | CHEBOYGAN, MI | 225 |
4 | | BRANDON ORTLIEB | GERMANTOWN, WI | 169 |
Sunday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CURT BIRGINAL | RHINELANDER, WI | 400 |
2 | | KENT GABRIELSON | BUCKEYE, AZ | 300 |
3 | | TERRY GRAVE | WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI | 225 |
4 | | ALEX SCHEFFLER | WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI | 169 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KENT GABRIELSON | BUCKEYE, AZ | 400 |
2 | | MIKE MAKUS | OSHKOSH, WI | 300 |
3 | | MICHAEL MACKEY | DEKALB, IL | 225 |
4 | | ALEX SCHEFFLER | WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI | 169 |
5 | | MARK GABRIELSON | MENAHGA, MN | 127 |
DNS | | CASSANDRA OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
Sunday - 300SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 400 |
2 | | CASSANDRA OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 300 |
3 | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 225 |
4 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 169 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAKOTAH FAIRCHILD | BATAVIA, IL | 400 |
2 | | BRANDON ORTLIEB | GERMANTOWN, WI | 300 |
3 | | CASSANDRA OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 225 |
4 | | KENT GABRIELSON | BUCKEYE, AZ | 169 |
5 | | MIKE MAKUS | OSHKOSH, WI | 127 |
6 | | Single Event Member | | 95 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CODY OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CODY OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 300 |
3 | | ALDEN MERRILL | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 225 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLE OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | | CODY OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 300 |
3 | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 225 |
4 | | SPENCER MACKEY | DEKALB, IL | 169 |
DNS | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 0 |
Tuesday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CODY OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | | ALDEN MERRILL | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 300 |
3 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 225 |