Aug 27-28, 2016 - Dayton, OH - Hydroglobe
Results
Saturday - 350CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 400 |
1 | | THOMAS NUCCIO | CAPE CORAL, FL | 400 |
3 | | BRIAN BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 225 |
4 | | AUSTIN DUGGAN | TEMPERANCE, MI | 169 |
DNS | | BRANDON BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 400 |
2 | | BILL WEESNER JR | HAMILTON, IN | 300 |
3 | | STEVE ROSKOWSKI | MOORESVILLE, IN | 225 |
Saturday - 750CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 400 |
2 | | BRIAN BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 300 |
3 | | BRIAN CAFARELLI | CHAMPAIGN, IL | 225 |
Saturday - 850CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRIAN BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 400 |
2 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 300 |
3 | | FRANK DODGE | ROYAL OAK, MI | 225 |
Saturday - 200CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 800 |
2 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 600 |
3 | | CARL HOLT | LOWELLVILLE, OH | 450 |
4 | | ERIN PROCTOR | INDIANAPOLIS, IN | 338 |
5 | | PATRICK PROCTOR | BLOOMINGTON , IN | 253 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Saturday - 250CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 400 |
2 | | STEPHEN LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 300 |
3 | | SPENCER DAVIDSON | SYRACUSE, IN | 225 |
4 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 169 |
DNF | | IAN DUGGAN | GRAND BLANC, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MARK MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 400 |
2 | | IAN DUGGAN | GRAND BLANC, MI | 300 |
DNF | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
DNS | | BRANDON BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 0 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Saturday - 400CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 400 |
2 | | DAN PARKER | MURFREESBORO, TN | 300 |
DNF | | IAN DUGGAN | GRAND BLANC, MI | 0 |
DNS | | STEVE WHEELER | NASHVILLE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 400 |
2 | | GREG HERKENHINE | WATERLOO, IN | 300 |
3 | | JOHN SOBEL | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 225 |
4 | | BILL WEESNER JR | HAMILTON, IN | 169 |
DNS | | STEVE WHEELER | NASHVILLE, MI | 0 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 400 |
2 | | JOE SCHWEICKERT | DEERFIELD, MI | 300 |
3 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 225 |
4 | | ERIC J KEERPS | MARIETTA, OH | 169 |
5 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 127 |
6 | | LARRY GOTTSCHALK SR | PETERSBURG, MI | 95 |
7 | | Single Event Member | | 71 |
DNF | | JOHN SOBEL | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 0 |
DNS | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 400 |
2 | | GEORGE FORD | ROSEVILLE, MI | 300 |
3 | | JOSH KIMBLE | DANVILLE, IN | 225 |
4 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 169 |
5 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 127 |
6 | | DEVIN HUFF | ANDERSON, SC | 95 |
7 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 71 |
Saturday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 400 |
2 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 300 |
3 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 225 |
4 | | RYLAN CHEW | TURNERSVILLE, NJ | 169 |
Saturday - BSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 300 |
3 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 225 |
4 | | SPENCER DAVIDSON | SYRACUSE, IN | 169 |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 300 |
3 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 225 |
4 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 169 |
5 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 127 |
6 | | ADAM ALLEN | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 95 |
Saturday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | THOMAS NUCCIO | CAPE CORAL, FL | 400 |
2 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 300 |
3 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 225 |
4 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 169 |
5 | | SPENCER DAVIDSON | SYRACUSE, IN | 127 |
6 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 95 |
7 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 71 |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 400 |
2 | | STEPHEN LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 300 |
3 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 225 |
4 | | RYLAN CHEW | TURNERSVILLE, NJ | 169 |
5 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 127 |
6 | | Single Event Member | | 95 |
Saturday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 400 |
2 | | SPENCER DAVIDSON | SYRACUSE, IN | 300 |
3 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 225 |
4 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 169 |
5 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 127 |
6 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 95 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 400 |
2 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 300 |
3 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 225 |
4 | | ERIC WIENCZAK | HIGHLAND, MI | 169 |
5 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 127 |
6 | | DAN PARKER | MURFREESBORO, TN | 95 |
Saturday - 300SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 400 |
2 | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 300 |
3 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 225 |
4 | | ERIC WIENCZAK | HIGHLAND, MI | 169 |
5 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 127 |
6 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 95 |
7 | | MIKE DECK | OAKLAND TOWNSHIP, MI | 71 |
8 | | NIKOLAS MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 53 |
9 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 40 |
DNF | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 400 |
2 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 300 |
3 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 225 |
4 | | STEPHEN LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 169 |
5 | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 127 |
6 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 95 |
7 | | MIKE DECK | OAKLAND TOWNSHIP, MI | 71 |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NATHAN PITTMAN | DEPUTY, IN | 400 |
2 | | TYLER PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 300 |
3 | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 225 |
4 | | BENJAMIN BRABB | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 169 |
5 | | BRADY PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 127 |
6 | | ASHTEN CAFARELLI | ST JOSEPH, IL | 95 |
7 | | MAXWELL BRABB | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 71 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TYLER PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 400 |
2 | | NATALIE MISKERIK | HOWELL, MI | 300 |
3 | | BENJAMIN BRABB | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 225 |
4 | | NATHAN PITTMAN | DEPUTY, IN | 169 |
5 | | KARISSA MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 127 |
6 | | BRADY PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 95 |
7 | | ASHTEN CAFARELLI | ST JOSEPH, IL | 71 |
8 | | EMILY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 53 |
9 | | MAXWELL BRABB | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 40 |
10 | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 30 |
11 | | KORI LADD | CHESTERTON, IN | 23 |
Saturday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KELSEY BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 400 |
2 | | NATHAN PITTMAN | DEPUTY, IN | 300 |
3 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 225 |
4 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 169 |
5 | | MAXWELL BRABB | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 127 |
6 | | RYLAN CHEW | TURNERSVILLE, NJ | 95 |
7 | | BENJAMIN BRABB | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 71 |
8 | | TYLER PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 53 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | PAIGE WEAVER | GEORGETOWN, KY | 400 |
2 | | MICHAEL WIENER | CINCINNATI, OH | 300 |
3 | | KARISSA MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 225 |
4 | | RYLAN CHEW | TURNERSVILLE, NJ | 169 |
DNF | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 0 |
Sunday - 250CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRANDON BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 400 |
2 | | SPENCER DAVIDSON | SYRACUSE, IN | 300 |
3 | | AUSTIN DUGGAN | TEMPERANCE, MI | 225 |
Sunday - 350CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRANDON BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 400 |
2 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 300 |
3 | | BRIAN BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 225 |
4 | | AUSTIN DUGGAN | TEMPERANCE, MI | 169 |
DNS | | THOMAS NUCCIO | CAPE CORAL, FL | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | FRANK DODGE | ROYAL OAK, MI | 400 |
2 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 300 |
3 | | BRIAN BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 225 |
Sunday - 200CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 400 |
2 | | CARL HOLT | LOWELLVILLE, OH | 300 |
3 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 225 |
4 | | ERIN PROCTOR | INDIANAPOLIS, IN | 169 |
5 | | PATRICK PROCTOR | BLOOMINGTON , IN | 127 |
6 | | Single Event Member | | 95 |
Sunday - 250CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SPENCER DAVIDSON | SYRACUSE, IN | 400 |
2 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 300 |
3 | | STEPHEN LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 225 |
4 | | IAN DUGGAN | GRAND BLANC, MI | 169 |
DNS | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 400 |
2 | | BRANDON BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
4 | | IAN DUGGAN | GRAND BLANC, MI | 169 |
DNS | | MARK MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 400CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 400 |
2 | | STEVE WHEELER | NASHVILLE, MI | 300 |
3 | | DAN PARKER | MURFREESBORO, TN | 225 |
DNF | | IAN DUGGAN | GRAND BLANC, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 400 |
2 | | STEVE WHEELER | NASHVILLE, MI | 300 |
3 | | BILL WEESNER JR | HAMILTON, IN | 225 |
DNF | | JOHN SOBEL | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 0 |
DNF | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNS | | GREG HERKENHINE | WATERLOO, IN | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ERIC J KEERPS | MARIETTA, OH | 400 |
2 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
4 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 169 |
5 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 127 |
DNF | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
DNF | | LARRY GOTTSCHALK SR | PETERSBURG, MI | 0 |
DNF | | JOHN SOBEL | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 0 |
DNF | | JOE SCHWEICKERT | DEERFIELD, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GEORGE FORD | ROSEVILLE, MI | 400 |
2 | | JOSH KIMBLE | DANVILLE, IN | 300 |
3 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 225 |
4 | | DEVIN HUFF | ANDERSON, SC | 169 |
5 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 127 |
DNS | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
DNS | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 400 |
2 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 300 |
3 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 225 |
4 | | RYLAN CHEW | TURNERSVILLE, NJ | 169 |
Sunday - BSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 400 |
2 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 300 |
3 | | SPENCER DAVIDSON | SYRACUSE, IN | 225 |
4 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 169 |
Sunday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 400 |
2 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 300 |
3 | | ADAM ALLEN | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 225 |
4 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 169 |
5 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 127 |
6 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 95 |
Sunday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 400 |
2 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 300 |
3 | | THOMAS NUCCIO | CAPE CORAL, FL | 225 |
4 | | SPENCER DAVIDSON | SYRACUSE, IN | 169 |
5 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 127 |
6 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 95 |
DNS | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 400 |
2 | | RYLAN CHEW | TURNERSVILLE, NJ | 300 |
3 | | STEPHEN LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 225 |
DNF | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNS | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
DNS | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
Sunday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 300 |
3 | | SPENCER DAVIDSON | SYRACUSE, IN | 225 |
4 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 169 |
5 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 127 |
DNF | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 400 |
2 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 300 |
3 | | ERIC WIENCZAK | HIGHLAND, MI | 225 |
DNF | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
DNS | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 0 |
DNS | | DAN PARKER | MURFREESBORO, TN | 0 |
Sunday - 300SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 400 |
2 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 300 |
3 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 225 |
4 | | ERIC WIENCZAK | HIGHLAND, MI | 169 |
5 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 127 |
6 | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 95 |
7 | | NIKOLAS MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 71 |
8 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 53 |
9 | | MIKE DECK | OAKLAND TOWNSHIP, MI | 40 |
DNF | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 400 |
2 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 300 |
3 | | STEPHEN LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 225 |
4 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 169 |
5 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 127 |
6 | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 95 |
7 | | MIKE DECK | OAKLAND TOWNSHIP, MI | 71 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRADY PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 400 |
2 | | ASHTEN CAFARELLI | ST JOSEPH, IL | 300 |
3 | | MAXWELL BRABB | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 225 |
4 | | TYLER PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 169 |
5 | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 127 |
6 | | NATHAN PITTMAN | DEPUTY, IN | 95 |
7 | | BENJAMIN BRABB | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 71 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NATHAN PITTMAN | DEPUTY, IN | 400 |
2 | | TYLER PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 300 |
3 | | NATALIE MISKERIK | HOWELL, MI | 225 |
4 | | BENJAMIN BRABB | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 169 |
5 | | ASHTEN CAFARELLI | ST JOSEPH, IL | 127 |
6 | | EMILY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 95 |
7 | | BRADY PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 71 |
8 | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 53 |
9 | | MAXWELL BRABB | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 40 |
10 | | KORI LADD | CHESTERTON, IN | 30 |
DNS | | KARISSA MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 0 |
Sunday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KELSEY BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 400 |
2 | | MAXWELL BRABB | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 300 |
3 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 225 |
4 | | BENJAMIN BRABB | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 169 |
5 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 127 |
6 | | NATHAN PITTMAN | DEPUTY, IN | 95 |
DNF | | RYLAN CHEW | TURNERSVILLE, NJ | 0 |
DNS | | TYLER PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | | KARISSA MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 300 |
3 | | RYLAN CHEW | TURNERSVILLE, NJ | 225 |
4 | | PAIGE WEAVER | GEORGETOWN, KY | 169 |
5 | | MICHAEL WIENER | CINCINNATI, OH | 127 |