Sep 12-13, 2015 - Grass Lake, MI - Grass Lake
Points
Saturday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | | NOVI, MI | 400 |
2 | LELAND BROGE | | WYANDOTTE, MI | 300 |
3 | JASON BONANNO | | FLAT ROCK, MI | 0 |
4 | TERRY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
5 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
6 | COLIN SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
Saturday - BSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | EDWARD HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 400 |
2 | JASON BONANNO | | FLAT ROCK, MI | 300 |
3 | TERRY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
4 | EDWARD PAJUS | | TOMS RIVER, NJ | 0 |
5 | DUSTIN PEARSON | | MT PLEASANT , MI | 0 |
6 | LELAND BROGE | | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DEAN SUTHERLAND | | SALINE, MI | 400 |
2 | JOE PATER | | WATERVLIET, MI | 300 |
3 | JACOB ALKEMA | | OWOSSO, MI | 225 |
4 | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 169 |
5 | SAM PILATO | | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 127 |
6 | DAVID KOWALSKI | | PRESQUE ISLE, MI | 95 |
7 | DWIGHT MORIN | | RAPID CITY, MI | 71 |
8 | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
2 | MAC PFALZER | | LAKE FOREST, IL | 0 |
3 | CHARLES ZOLKOSKE | | NEW LONDON, WI | 0 |
4 | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
5 | JACOB ALKEMA | | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
Saturday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
2 | STEPHEN LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 300 |
3 | MAC PFALZER | | LAKE FOREST, IL | 225 |
4 | LELAND BROGE | | WYANDOTTE, MI | 169 |
5 | PAIGE WEAVER | | GEORGETOWN, KY | 127 |
6 | CALLIE SHENSKY | | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
Saturday - BSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOEL KIDDY | | LOUISVILLE, KY | 400 |
2 | TERRY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
3 | ANDREW TATE | | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
4 | LELAND BROGE | | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | LARRY KLEIN | | DAVISBURG, MI | 400 |
2 | JOE PATER | | WATERVLIET, MI | 0 |
3 | TIM SIDOR | | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
4 | ANDREW TATE | | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
5 | JORDAN SWAIN | | NORTH WEBSTER, IN | 0 |
6 | DEAN SUTHERLAND | | SALINE, MI | 0 |
7 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
8 | BRIAN TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 302SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | STEPHEN LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 400 |
2 | ELEK HUTCHINSON | | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 300 |
3 | THOMAS JOHNSTON | | BRITTON, MI | 225 |
4 | ROBERT LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 169 |
5 | LARRY KLEIN | | DAVISBURG, MI | 127 |
6 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
7 | MAC PFALZER | | LAKE FOREST, IL | 0 |
8 | JEFF DOBIS | | ROME CITY, IN | 0 |
9 | COLE OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
10 | JASON BONANNO | | FLAT ROCK, MI | 0 |
11 | DAVE DECK | | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 0 |
12 | TERRY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOE PATER | | WATERVLIET, MI | 400 |
2 | PAUL PITTMAN | | DEPUTY, IN | 300 |
3 | STEPHEN LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 225 |
4 | COLIN SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 169 |
5 | ELEK HUTCHINSON | | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 127 |
6 | ROBERT LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 95 |
7 | DAVID KOWALSKI | | PRESQUE ISLE, MI | 71 |
8 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
9 | BOBBY KING | | WALES, MI | 40 |
10 | JAMES BUDNIK | | PRESQUE ISLE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - ASR MARATHON
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TERRY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 400 |
2 | CALLIE SHENSKY | | KALAMAZOO, MI | 300 |
3 | MAC PFALZER | | LAKE FOREST, IL | 225 |
4 | COLIN SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 169 |
5 | JAMES KLEIN | | DAVISBURG, MI | 127 |
6 | LELAND BROGE | | WYANDOTTE, MI | 95 |
7 | JASON BONANNO | | FLAT ROCK, MI | 71 |
Saturday - CSR MARATHON
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DUSTIN PEARSON | | MT PLEASANT , MI | 400 |
2 | BRETT A PRUETT | | ST CLAIR, MI | 300 |
3 | SAM PILATO | | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 225 |
4 | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 169 |
5 | HAL LEDUC | | WHITE LAKE, MI | 127 |
6 | JACOB ALKEMA | | OWOSSO, MI | 95 |
Saturday - DSR MARATHON
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MATTHEW LADD | | ALANSON, MI | 400 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
3 | PAUL KOTWICKI | | GRAND BLANC, MI | 225 |
4 | TIM KURCZ | | HORSESHOE BEND, ID | 169 |
5 | TYLER SHENSKY | | FLAT ROCK, MI | 127 |
6 | MARK KOTWICKI | | WARREN, MI | 95 |
7 | JEFFREY EATON | | FREMONT, MI | 71 |
8 | BRIAN MITSCH | | BRADFORD, OH | 53 |
Saturday - 25SSR MARATHON
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MARK THOMAS | | ONSTED, MI | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CODY OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | ISABELLA HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 300 |
3 | BENJAMIN BRABB | | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 225 |
4 | MAXWELL BRABB | | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 169 |
5 | NATHAN KOWALSKI | | PRESQUE ISLE, MI | 127 |
6 | KARISSA MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | NATALIE MISKERIK | | HOWELL, MI | 400 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
3 | ISABELLA HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 225 |
4 | KARISSA MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 169 |
5 | MAXWELL BRABB | | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 127 |
6 | NATHAN PITTMAN | | DEPUTY, IN | 95 |
7 | NATHAN KOWALSKI | | PRESQUE ISLE, MI | 71 |
Saturday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | COLE OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 300 |
3 | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | | NOVI, MI | 225 |
4 | NIKOLAS MISKERIK | | CHELSEA, MI | 169 |
5 | RYAN SUTHERLAND | | SALINE, MI | 127 |
Saturday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | | NOVI, MI | 400 |
2 | CODY OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 300 |
3 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 0 |
Sunday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
2 | COLIN SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 300 |
3 | TERRY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 225 |
4 | JASON BONANNO | | FLAT ROCK, MI | 169 |
5 | LELAND BROGE | | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
6 | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | | NOVI, MI | 0 |
Sunday - BSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TERRY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 400 |
2 | EDWARD HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 300 |
3 | JASON BONANNO | | FLAT ROCK, MI | 225 |
4 | EDWARD PAJUS | | TOMS RIVER, NJ | 169 |
5 | DUSTIN PEARSON | | MT PLEASANT , MI | 127 |
6 | LELAND BROGE | | WYANDOTTE, MI | 95 |
Sunday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DEAN SUTHERLAND | | SALINE, MI | 400 |
2 | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 300 |
3 | JACOB ALKEMA | | OWOSSO, MI | 225 |
4 | DWIGHT MORIN | | RAPID CITY, MI | 169 |
5 | SAM PILATO | | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 127 |
6 | DAVID KOWALSKI | | PRESQUE ISLE, MI | 95 |
7 | JOE PATER | | WATERVLIET, MI | 0 |
8 | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 400 |
2 | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 300 |
3 | MAC PFALZER | | LAKE FOREST, IL | 225 |
4 | CHARLES ZOLKOSKE | | NEW LONDON, WI | 0 |
5 | JACOB ALKEMA | | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
Sunday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | STEPHEN LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 400 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
3 | CALLIE SHENSKY | | KALAMAZOO, MI | 225 |
4 | MAC PFALZER | | LAKE FOREST, IL | 169 |
5 | PAIGE WEAVER | | GEORGETOWN, KY | 127 |
6 | LELAND BROGE | | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
Sunday - BSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ANDREW TATE | | ANN ARBOR, MI | 400 |
2 | TERRY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 300 |
3 | JOEL KIDDY | | LOUISVILLE, KY | 225 |
4 | LELAND BROGE | | WYANDOTTE, MI | 169 |
Sunday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOE PATER | | WATERVLIET, MI | 400 |
2 | ANDREW TATE | | ANN ARBOR, MI | 300 |
3 | DEAN SUTHERLAND | | SALINE, MI | 225 |
4 | LARRY KLEIN | | DAVISBURG, MI | 169 |
5 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
6 | BRIAN TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 95 |
7 | TIM SIDOR | | ROCKFORD, MI | 71 |
8 | JORDAN SWAIN | | NORTH WEBSTER, IN | 0 |
Sunday - 302SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | STEPHEN LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 400 |
2 | TERRY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 300 |
3 | ROBERT LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 225 |
4 | ELEK HUTCHINSON | | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 169 |
5 | MAC PFALZER | | LAKE FOREST, IL | 127 |
6 | THOMAS JOHNSTON | | BRITTON, MI | 95 |
7 | JEFF DOBIS | | ROME CITY, IN | 95 |
8 | JASON BONANNO | | FLAT ROCK, MI | 53 |
9 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
10 | DAVE DECK | | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 23 |
11 | LARRY KLEIN | | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
12 | COLE OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOE PATER | | WATERVLIET, MI | 400 |
2 | STEPHEN LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 300 |
3 | ELEK HUTCHINSON | | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 225 |
4 | COLIN SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 169 |
5 | ROBERT LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 127 |
6 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
7 | DAVID KOWALSKI | | PRESQUE ISLE, MI | 71 |
8 | JAMES BUDNIK | | PRESQUE ISLE, MI | 53 |
9 | PAUL PITTMAN | | DEPUTY, IN | 0 |
10 | BOBBY KING | | WALES, MI | 0 |
Sunday - ASR MARATHON
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TERRY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 400 |
2 | CALLIE SHENSKY | | KALAMAZOO, MI | 300 |
3 | COLIN SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 225 |
4 | MAC PFALZER | | LAKE FOREST, IL | 169 |
5 | JAMES KLEIN | | DAVISBURG, MI | 127 |
6 | LELAND BROGE | | WYANDOTTE, MI | 95 |
7 | JASON BONANNO | | FLAT ROCK, MI | 71 |
Sunday - CSR MARATHON
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JACOB ALKEMA | | OWOSSO, MI | 400 |
2 | DUSTIN PEARSON | | MT PLEASANT , MI | 300 |
3 | HAL LEDUC | | WHITE LAKE, MI | 225 |
4 | BRETT A PRUETT | | ST CLAIR, MI | 169 |
5 | SAM PILATO | | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 127 |
6 | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 95 |
Sunday - DSR MARATHON
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
2 | MATTHEW LADD | | ALANSON, MI | 300 |
3 | PAUL KOTWICKI | | GRAND BLANC, MI | 225 |
4 | TIM KURCZ | | HORSESHOE BEND, ID | 169 |
5 | MARK KOTWICKI | | WARREN, MI | 127 |
6 | JEFFREY EATON | | FREMONT, MI | 95 |
7 | BRIAN MITSCH | | BRADFORD, OH | 0 |
8 | TYLER SHENSKY | | FLAT ROCK, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR MARATHON
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MARK THOMAS | | ONSTED, MI | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CODY OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | ISABELLA HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 300 |
3 | BENJAMIN BRABB | | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 225 |
4 | MAXWELL BRABB | | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 169 |
5 | NATHAN KOWALSKI | | PRESQUE ISLE, MI | 127 |
6 | KARISSA MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 95 |
Sunday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | NATALIE MISKERIK | | HOWELL, MI | 400 |
2 | ISABELLA HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 300 |
3 | NATHAN PITTMAN | | DEPUTY, IN | 225 |
4 | MAXWELL BRABB | | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 169 |
5 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
6 | KARISSA MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 95 |
7 | NATHAN KOWALSKI | | PRESQUE ISLE, MI | 71 |
Sunday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | | NOVI, MI | 400 |
2 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 300 |
3 | COLE OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 225 |
4 | NIKOLAS MISKERIK | | CHELSEA, MI | 169 |
5 | RYAN SUTHERLAND | | SALINE, MI | 127 |
Sunday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | | NOVI, MI | 300 |
3 | CODY OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 225 |