Sep 20-21, 2014 - Yelm, WA - Lake Lawrence
Points
Saturday - 350CCR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ZACHARY MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 800 |
2 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 600 |
3 | RICH FUCHSLIN | | DIXON, CA | 0 |
4 | AARON PETERSON | | RENTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 1100CCR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAREN GOEHRING | | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - C SERVICE R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JIM NILSEN | | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 400 |
2 | ALLEN THORSEN | | BEND, OR | 300 |
3 | DOUG MARTIN | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 225 |
4 | DWIGHT MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - K PRO H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 400 |
2 | TAYLOR ANDERSON | | REARDAN , WA | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
4 | JACOB MAULDIN | | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 169 |
Saturday - 350CCH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JAMIE NILSEN | | GIG HARBOR, WA | 400 |
2 | JAMES RAMSAY | | SAMMAMISH, WA | 300 |
3 | KEN HEHR | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
4 | JIM NILSEN | | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 0 |
5 | LEE TIETZE | | CANBY, OR | 0 |
Saturday - OSY-400
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RYAN MAGNUSON | | BRIER, WA | 400 |
2 | AARON PETERSON | | RENTON, WA | 300 |
3 | CHARLES MCMURPHY | | TILLAMOOK, OR | 225 |
4 | DAVID SALMON | | SHORELINE, WA | 169 |
5 | DAVID MCMURPHY | | TILLAMOOK , OR | 127 |
6 | NICOLE DUNLAP TRULY | | SUFFOLK, VA | 95 |
7 | KEN MCMURPHY | | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 71 |
8 | DANIEL KORPE | | SUFFOLK, VA | 53 |
9 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
10 | OLIVIA VALENTINE | | CHEHALIS, WA | 30 |
11 | WILL SMOOT | | SEATTLE, WA | 23 |
12 | BOB WARTINGER | | DES MOINES, WA | 17 |
13 | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | | 13 |
14 | TANNER COLE | | KENT, WA | 10 |
Saturday - C SERVICE H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DALE BARTLEY | | OLYMPIA, WA | 0 |
2 | DOUG MARTIN | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
3 | ALLEN THORSEN | | BEND, OR | 0 |
4 | JIM NILSEN | | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 200CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MIKE BARTLETT | | FOREST GROVE, OR | 400 |
2 | RYAN THOMPSON | | RENTON, WA | 300 |
3 | JARED MARTIN | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
4 | SHERRI HATHAWAY | | BEAVERTON, OR | 0 |
Saturday - 200CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MIKE BARTLETT | | FOREST GROVE, OR | 400 |
2 | SHERRI HATHAWAY | | BEAVERTON, OR | 300 |
3 | JARED MARTIN | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 225 |
4 | RYAN THOMPSON | | RENTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | KEN MCMURPHY | | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 300 |
3 | AARON PETERSON | | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
5 | AARON ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 0 |
6 | BOB WARTINGER | | DES MOINES, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JASON WILLIAMS | | MILWAUKIE, OR | 400 |
2 | DAREN GOEHRING | | MARYSVILLE, WA | 300 |
3 | LAURIE F ERIKS | | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 225 |
4 | STEVE BORK | | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 169 |
5 | DALE BARTLEY | | OLYMPIA, WA | 0 |
6 | PAT BRIANS | | IONE, CA | 0 |
7 | JAYSON SHROCK | | MOUNT VERNON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DANIEL C WILDE | | WALNUT CREEK, CA | 400 |
2 | ROBERT SMILEY | | KINGSTON, WA | 300 |
3 | MIKE BARTLETT | | FOREST GROVE, OR | 225 |
4 | SHERRI HATHAWAY | | BEAVERTON, OR | 169 |
Saturday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KYLE HANNON | | HILLSBORO, OR | 400 |
2 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 225 |
4 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 169 |
5 | AARON ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 127 |
6 | DREW THOMPSON | | MUKILTEO, WA | 95 |
7 | ALLEN THORSEN | | BEND, OR | 71 |
8 | STEVE BORK | | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 53 |
9 | BRETT WILLIAMS | | RENO, NV | 40 |
10 | JIM LABRIE | | BREWSTER, WA | 30 |
Saturday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KYLE HANNON | | HILLSBORO, OR | 400 |
2 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | BRETT WILLIAMS | | RENO, NV | 225 |
4 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
5 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DANIEL KORPE | | SUFFOLK, VA | 400 |
2 | PAMELA WILDE | | PLEASANT HILL, CA | 300 |
3 | ROBERT SMILEY | | KINGSTON, WA | 225 |
4 | SHERRI HATHAWAY | | BEAVERTON, OR | 169 |
5 | STEPHEN B WILDE | | PLEASANT HILL, CA | 127 |
6 | JARED KAISER | | NORTH PLAINS, OR | 95 |
Saturday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | BOB WARTINGER | | DES MOINES, WA | 300 |
3 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 225 |
4 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 169 |
5 | CHARLES MCMURPHY | | TILLAMOOK, OR | 127 |
6 | BRETT WILLIAMS | | RENO, NV | 95 |
7 | KEN MCMURPHY | | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 71 |
8 | NATHAN ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 53 |
9 | RON MAGNUSON | | BRIER, WA | 40 |
10 | DAVID MCMURPHY | | TILLAMOOK , OR | 30 |
11 | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | | 23 |
12 | WILL SMOOT | | SEATTLE, WA | 17 |
13 | SHANE BURKHART | | DUPONT, WA | 13 |
14 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
15 | AARON PETERSON | | RENTON, WA | 7 |
16 | TANNER COLE | | KENT, WA | 3 |
17 | VICTORIA WHEELER | | MARYSVILLE, WA | 2 |
18 | AARON ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 0 |
19 | JARED MARTIN | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
20 | JOHNNY ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 0 |
21 | CHRIS GREGG | | KELSO, WA | 0 |
Saturday - DSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 400 |
2 | TIM FIHN | | EAGLE POINT, OR | 300 |
3 | DAREN GOEHRING | | MARYSVILLE, WA | 225 |
4 | RON MAGNUSON | | BRIER, WA | 169 |
5 | STEVE BORK | | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 127 |
6 | DAVID ANDERSON | | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
7 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
8 | DAVE TRISKO | | EVERETT, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRETT WILLIAMS | | RENO, NV | 400 |
2 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
3 | JARED MARTIN | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 300 |
4 | NATHAN ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 300 |
5 | CHARLES MCMURPHY | | TILLAMOOK, OR | 225 |
6 | OLIVIA VALENTINE | | CHEHALIS, WA | 225 |
7 | DAVID SALMON | | SHORELINE, WA | 169 |
8 | WILL SMOOT | | SEATTLE, WA | 169 |
9 | ASHLEY RUCKER | | EDMONDS, WA | 127 |
10 | NICOLE DUNLAP TRULY | | SUFFOLK, VA | 127 |
11 | JOHNNY ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 95 |
12 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
13 | DAVID MCMURPHY | | TILLAMOOK , OR | 71 |
14 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
15 | KEN MCMURPHY | | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 0 |
16 | DANIEL KORPE | | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
Saturday - 45SS
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
3 | KRISTINA KELLY | | TACOMA, WA | 225 |
4 | OLIVIA VALENTINE | | CHEHALIS, WA | 169 |
Saturday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KIERRA MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 400 |
2 | TREY MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 300 |
3 | ZOE ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 225 |
4 | JACOB MAULDIN | | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 169 |
5 | TRAVIS ULSH | | EATONVILLE , WA | 127 |
6 | MAHKAI ANDERSON | | REARDAN, WA | 0 |
7 | KEN ZAHN | | ISSAQUAH, WA | 0 |
8 | RYDER RABITOY | | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
9 | TAY DIAMOND | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MADDY MARTIN | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 400 |
2 | KIERRA MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 300 |
3 | TRAVIS ULSH | | EATONVILLE , WA | 225 |
4 | TREY MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 169 |
5 | JACOB MAULDIN | | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 95 |
6 | DEVOHN PENDERGRASS | | BELLEVUE, WA | 71 |
7 | KEN ZAHN | | ISSAQUAH, WA | 53 |
8 | JACK PETERSON | | SEATTLE, WA | 40 |
9 | TAY DIAMOND | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 30 |
10 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
11 | MAHKAI ANDERSON | | REARDAN, WA | 0 |
12 | RYDER RABITOY | | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
Saturday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 400 |
2 | TAYLOR ANDERSON | | REARDAN , WA | 300 |
3 | RYAN THOMPSON | | RENTON, WA | 0 |
4 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Saturday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 400 |
2 | RYAN THOMPSON | | RENTON, WA | 300 |
3 | TRAVIS ULSH | | EATONVILLE , WA | 225 |
4 | TAYLOR ANDERSON | | REARDAN , WA | 169 |
5 | KEN ZAHN | | ISSAQUAH, WA | 127 |
6 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JAMIE NILSEN | | GIG HARBOR, WA | 400 |
2 | LEE TIETZE | | CANBY, OR | 300 |
3 | JAMES RAMSAY | | SAMMAMISH, WA | 225 |
4 | KEN HEHR | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 169 |
5 | JIM NILSEN | | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 0 |
Sunday - OSY-400
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KEN MCMURPHY | | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 400 |
2 | RYAN MAGNUSON | | BRIER, WA | 300 |
3 | NICOLE DUNLAP TRULY | | SUFFOLK, VA | 225 |
4 | DANIEL KORPE | | SUFFOLK, VA | 169 |
5 | CHARLES MCMURPHY | | TILLAMOOK, OR | 127 |
6 | OLIVIA VALENTINE | | CHEHALIS, WA | 95 |
7 | DAVID SALMON | | SHORELINE, WA | 71 |
8 | AARON PETERSON | | RENTON, WA | 53 |
9 | DAVID MCMURPHY | | TILLAMOOK , OR | 40 |
10 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
11 | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | | 23 |
12 | WILL SMOOT | | SEATTLE, WA | 17 |
13 | TANNER COLE | | KENT, WA | 13 |
14 | BOB WARTINGER | | DES MOINES, WA | 0 |
Sunday - C SERVICE H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JIM NILSEN | | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 400 |
2 | ALLEN THORSEN | | BEND, OR | 300 |
3 | DOUG MARTIN | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 225 |
4 | DALE BARTLEY | | OLYMPIA, WA | 169 |
Sunday - 200CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MIKE BARTLETT | | FOREST GROVE, OR | 400 |
2 | RYAN THOMPSON | | RENTON, WA | 300 |
3 | SHERRI HATHAWAY | | BEAVERTON, OR | 225 |
4 | JARED MARTIN | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 200CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MIKE BARTLETT | | FOREST GROVE, OR | 400 |
2 | SHERRI HATHAWAY | | BEAVERTON, OR | 300 |
3 | RYAN THOMPSON | | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | JARED MARTIN | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 169 |
Sunday - 500CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | KEN MCMURPHY | | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 300 |
3 | AARON ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 225 |
4 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
5 | BOB WARTINGER | | DES MOINES, WA | 0 |
6 | AARON PETERSON | | RENTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | PAT BRIANS | | IONE, CA | 400 |
2 | DAREN GOEHRING | | MARYSVILLE, WA | 300 |
3 | STEVE BORK | | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 225 |
4 | DALE BARTLEY | | OLYMPIA, WA | 169 |
5 | LAURIE F ERIKS | | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 127 |
6 | JASON WILLIAMS | | MILWAUKIE, OR | 0 |
7 | JAYSON SHROCK | | MOUNT VERNON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 400 |
2 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | KYLE HANNON | | HILLSBORO, OR | 225 |
4 | ALLEN THORSEN | | BEND, OR | 169 |
5 | BRETT WILLIAMS | | RENO, NV | 127 |
6 | STEVE BORK | | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 95 |
7 | JIM LABRIE | | BREWSTER, WA | 71 |
8 | AARON ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 0 |
9 | DREW THOMPSON | | MUKILTEO, WA | 0 |
10 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRETT WILLIAMS | | RENO, NV | 400 |
2 | KYLE HANNON | | HILLSBORO, OR | 300 |
3 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 225 |
4 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 169 |
5 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 127 |
Sunday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DANIEL KORPE | | SUFFOLK, VA | 400 |
2 | PAMELA WILDE | | PLEASANT HILL, CA | 300 |
3 | JARED KAISER | | NORTH PLAINS, OR | 225 |
4 | STEPHEN B WILDE | | PLEASANT HILL, CA | 169 |
5 | ROBERT SMILEY | | KINGSTON, WA | 0 |
6 | SHERRI HATHAWAY | | BEAVERTON, OR | 0 |
Sunday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 400 |
2 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
3 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
4 | NATHAN ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 300 |
5 | AARON ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 225 |
6 | DAVID MCMURPHY | | TILLAMOOK , OR | 225 |
7 | JOHNNY ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 169 |
8 | BRETT WILLIAMS | | RENO, NV | 169 |
9 | WILL SMOOT | | SEATTLE, WA | 127 |
10 | RON MAGNUSON | | BRIER, WA | 127 |
11 | JARED MARTIN | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 95 |
12 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
13 | TANNER COLE | | KENT, WA | 53 |
14 | CHRIS GREGG | | KELSO, WA | 0 |
15 | BOB WARTINGER | | DES MOINES, WA | 0 |
16 | SHANE BURKHART | | DUPONT, WA | 0 |
17 | VICTORIA WHEELER | | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
18 | KEN MCMURPHY | | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 0 |
19 | CHARLES MCMURPHY | | TILLAMOOK, OR | 0 |
20 | AARON PETERSON | | RENTON, WA | 0 |
21 | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | | 0 |
Sunday - DSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TIM FIHN | | EAGLE POINT, OR | 400 |
2 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 300 |
3 | DAREN GOEHRING | | MARYSVILLE, WA | 225 |
4 | RON MAGNUSON | | BRIER, WA | 169 |
5 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 127 |
6 | STEVE BORK | | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 95 |
7 | DAVE TRISKO | | EVERETT, WA | 0 |
8 | DAVID ANDERSON | | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | BRETT WILLIAMS | | RENO, NV | 300 |
3 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 225 |
4 | KEN MCMURPHY | | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 169 |
5 | CHARLES MCMURPHY | | TILLAMOOK, OR | 127 |
6 | NICOLE DUNLAP TRULY | | SUFFOLK, VA | 95 |
7 | ASHLEY RUCKER | | EDMONDS, WA | 71 |
8 | NATHAN ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 53 |
9 | DAVID SALMON | | SHORELINE, WA | 40 |
10 | DAVID MCMURPHY | | TILLAMOOK , OR | 30 |
11 | OLIVIA VALENTINE | | CHEHALIS, WA | 23 |
12 | JARED MARTIN | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 13 |
13 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
14 | WILL SMOOT | | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
15 | DANIEL KORPE | | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
16 | JOHNNY ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KIERRA MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 400 |
2 | TREY MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 300 |
3 | JACOB MAULDIN | | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 225 |
4 | ZOE ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 169 |
5 | TRAVIS ULSH | | EATONVILLE , WA | 127 |
6 | KEN ZAHN | | ISSAQUAH, WA | 95 |
7 | TAY DIAMOND | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 71 |
8 | MAHKAI ANDERSON | | REARDAN, WA | 0 |
9 | RYDER RABITOY | | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MADDY MARTIN | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 400 |
2 | KIERRA MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
4 | TREY MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 127 |
5 | JACK PETERSON | | SEATTLE, WA | 95 |
6 | JACOB MAULDIN | | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 71 |
7 | KEN ZAHN | | ISSAQUAH, WA | 53 |
8 | DEVOHN PENDERGRASS | | BELLEVUE, WA | 40 |
9 | TAY DIAMOND | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 30 |
10 | TRAVIS ULSH | | EATONVILLE , WA | 23 |
11 | MAHKAI ANDERSON | | REARDAN, WA | 0 |
12 | RYDER RABITOY | | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
Sunday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 400 |
2 | RYAN THOMPSON | | RENTON, WA | 300 |
3 | TAYLOR ANDERSON | | REARDAN , WA | 225 |
4 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Sunday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RYAN THOMPSON | | RENTON, WA | 400 |
2 | TAYLOR ANDERSON | | REARDAN , WA | 300 |
3 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 225 |
4 | KEN ZAHN | | ISSAQUAH, WA | 169 |
5 | TRAVIS ULSH | | EATONVILLE , WA | 127 |
6 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |