Sep 20-21, 2014 - Kingston, NH - - Greenwood Pond
Points
Monday - OSY-400
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ROBERT CRONIN | | CANDIA, NH | 400 |
2 | JOHN SHERWIN | | RINDGE, NH | 300 |
3 | DAVID M JONES | | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 225 |
4 | MIKE AKERSTROM | | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
Monday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MANUEL DIAS | | RIVERSIDE, RI | 400 |
2 | JACK CAVANAUGH | | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 225 |
3 | BRUCE NICHOLS | | PEMBROKE, MA | 169 |
4 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Monday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MIKE AKERSTROM | | WESTFORD, MA | 400 |
2 | STEVE NOURY | | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 300 |
3 | WILLIAM FORSTER | | WALLINGFORD, CT | 225 |
4 | TIMOTHY NOURY | | BOW, NH | 169 |
5 | TOM NOURY | | LEWISTON, ME | 127 |
6 | MICHAEL RORKE | | CANADA, | 0 |
Monday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MANUEL DIAS | | RIVERSIDE, RI | 400 |
2 | STEVE NOURY | | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 300 |
3 | TIMOTHY NOURY | | BOW, NH | 225 |
4 | BOB WELLAND | | | 169 |
5 | TOM NOURY | | LEWISTON, ME | 127 |
Monday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JACK CAVANAUGH | | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 400 |
2 | RICHARD CURRIER | | BEVERLY, MA | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Monday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BILLY R ALLEN | | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
2 | JOHN SHERWIN | | RINDGE, NH | 0 |
3 | DAVID M JONES | | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 0 |
4 | ROBERT HOWE | | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
5 | ROBERT OCONNOR | | FARMINGTON, ME | 0 |
6 | MIKE AKERSTROM | | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
Monday - DSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | STEVE NOURY | | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 400 |
2 | ALEX POLIAKOFF | | RICHMOND, ME | 300 |
3 | MARK GREENE | | MOULTONBOROUGH, NH | 225 |
4 | DAVID M JONES | | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 0 |
5 | ALAN AKERSTROM | | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
6 | ROBERT CRONIN | | CANDIA, NH | 0 |
Monday - 25SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JACK CAVANAUGH | | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
Monday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | WILLIAM AUDETTE | | MATTAPOISETT, MA | 0 |
2 | FRANKLIN LONGO | | SCHENECTADY, NY | 0 |
3 | ROBERT HOWE | | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
4 | ROBERT CRONIN | | CANDIA, NH | 0 |
Monday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | LILY DEWARE | | S. EASTON, MA | 400 |
2 | DAVID WOODLE JR | | GROTON, MA | 300 |
3 | ERIN WOODLE | | GROTON, MA | 225 |
4 | JOHN CRON | | FORKED RIVER, NJ | 169 |
5 | ELIJAH CAMPBELL | | CHESTER, NH | 0 |
Monday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JACK CAVANAUGH | | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 400 |
2 | JOHN CRON | | FORKED RIVER, NJ | 300 |
3 | ERIN WOODLE | | GROTON, MA | 225 |
4 | LILY DEWARE | | S. EASTON, MA | 0 |
Saturday - OSY-400
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ROBERT CRONIN | | CANDIA, NH | 400 |
2 | MIKE AKERSTROM | | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
3 | DAVID M JONES | | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 0 |
4 | JOHN SHERWIN | | RINDGE, NH | 0 |
Saturday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MANUEL DIAS | | RIVERSIDE, RI | 400 |
2 | JACK CAVANAUGH | | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 225 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
4 | BRUCE NICHOLS | | PEMBROKE, MA | 127 |
Saturday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | WILLIAM FORSTER | | WALLINGFORD, CT | 400 |
2 | STEVE NOURY | | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 300 |
3 | MIKE AKERSTROM | | WESTFORD, MA | 225 |
4 | MICHAEL RORKE | | CANADA, | 169 |
5 | TIMOTHY NOURY | | BOW, NH | 127 |
6 | TOM NOURY | | LEWISTON, ME | 95 |
Saturday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MANUEL DIAS | | RIVERSIDE, RI | 400 |
2 | STEVE NOURY | | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 300 |
3 | TIMOTHY NOURY | | BOW, NH | 225 |
4 | BOB WELLAND | | | 169 |
5 | TOM NOURY | | LEWISTON, ME | 127 |
Saturday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RICHARD CURRIER | | BEVERLY, MA | 400 |
2 | JACK CAVANAUGH | | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Saturday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BILLY R ALLEN | | QUINCY, MA | 400 |
2 | ROBERT HOWE | | RICHMOND, ME | 300 |
3 | DAVID M JONES | | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 225 |
4 | JOHN SHERWIN | | RINDGE, NH | 169 |
5 | MIKE AKERSTROM | | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
6 | ROBERT OCONNOR | | FARMINGTON, ME | 0 |
Saturday - DSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ALEX POLIAKOFF | | RICHMOND, ME | 400 |
2 | MARK GREENE | | MOULTONBOROUGH, NH | 300 |
3 | STEVE NOURY | | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 225 |
4 | ROBERT CRONIN | | CANDIA, NH | 169 |
5 | DAVID M JONES | | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 127 |
6 | ALAN AKERSTROM | | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JACK CAVANAUGH | | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ROBERT CRONIN | | CANDIA, NH | 400 |
2 | ROBERT HOWE | | RICHMOND, ME | 300 |
3 | WILLIAM AUDETTE | | MATTAPOISETT, MA | 225 |
4 | FRANKLIN LONGO | | SCHENECTADY, NY | 169 |
Saturday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | LILY DEWARE | | S. EASTON, MA | 400 |
2 | DAVID WOODLE JR | | GROTON, MA | 300 |
3 | ELIJAH CAMPBELL | | CHESTER, NH | 225 |
4 | ERIN WOODLE | | GROTON, MA | 169 |
5 | JOHN CRON | | FORKED RIVER, NJ | 127 |
Saturday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JACK CAVANAUGH | | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 400 |
2 | JOHN CRON | | FORKED RIVER, NJ | 300 |
3 | LILY DEWARE | | S. EASTON, MA | 225 |
4 | ERIN WOODLE | | GROTON, MA | 0 |
Sunday - OSY-400
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ROBERT CRONIN | | CANDIA, NH | 400 |
2 | MIKE AKERSTROM | | WESTFORD, MA | 300 |
3 | JOHN SHERWIN | | RINDGE, NH | 225 |
4 | DAVID M JONES | | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 0 |
Sunday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MANUEL DIAS | | RIVERSIDE, RI | 400 |
2 | JACK CAVANAUGH | | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
4 | BRUCE NICHOLS | | PEMBROKE, MA | 127 |
Sunday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MIKE AKERSTROM | | WESTFORD, MA | 400 |
2 | STEVE NOURY | | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 300 |
3 | WILLIAM FORSTER | | WALLINGFORD, CT | 225 |
4 | TIMOTHY NOURY | | BOW, NH | 169 |
5 | TOM NOURY | | LEWISTON, ME | 127 |
6 | MICHAEL RORKE | | CANADA, | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | STEVE NOURY | | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 400 |
2 | TIMOTHY NOURY | | BOW, NH | 300 |
3 | BOB WELLAND | | | 225 |
4 | MANUEL DIAS | | RIVERSIDE, RI | 169 |
5 | TOM NOURY | | LEWISTON, ME | 127 |
Sunday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RICHARD CURRIER | | BEVERLY, MA | 400 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
3 | JACK CAVANAUGH | | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 169 |
Sunday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ROBERT HOWE | | RICHMOND, ME | 400 |
2 | BILLY R ALLEN | | QUINCY, MA | 300 |
3 | MIKE AKERSTROM | | WESTFORD, MA | 225 |
4 | JOHN SHERWIN | | RINDGE, NH | 169 |
5 | ROBERT OCONNOR | | FARMINGTON, ME | 127 |
6 | DAVID M JONES | | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 0 |
Sunday - DSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ALEX POLIAKOFF | | RICHMOND, ME | 400 |
2 | STEVE NOURY | | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 300 |
3 | MARK GREENE | | MOULTONBOROUGH, NH | 225 |
4 | ROBERT CRONIN | | CANDIA, NH | 169 |
5 | ALAN AKERSTROM | | WESTFORD, MA | 127 |
6 | DAVID M JONES | | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JACK CAVANAUGH | | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ROBERT CRONIN | | CANDIA, NH | 400 |
2 | WILLIAM AUDETTE | | MATTAPOISETT, MA | 300 |
3 | FRANKLIN LONGO | | SCHENECTADY, NY | 225 |
4 | ROBERT HOWE | | RICHMOND, ME | 169 |
Sunday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ELIJAH CAMPBELL | | CHESTER, NH | 400 |
2 | ERIN WOODLE | | GROTON, MA | 300 |
3 | LILY DEWARE | | S. EASTON, MA | 225 |
4 | DAVID WOODLE JR | | GROTON, MA | 169 |
5 | JOHN CRON | | FORKED RIVER, NJ | 127 |
Sunday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JACK CAVANAUGH | | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 400 |
2 | JOHN CRON | | FORKED RIVER, NJ | 300 |
3 | ERIN WOODLE | | GROTON, MA | 225 |
4 | LILY DEWARE | | S. EASTON, MA | 169 |