All things
power boat racing...

PRO Outboard

* = Points total includes unofficial results

500CCR (04040)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1ANDREW THIRLBYINTERLOCHEN, MI11200
2AUSTIN VANOVERFAIRFIELD, OH1900
3J W MYERSKENMORE, WA1506

700CCR (04050)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA21700
2ANDREW THIRLBYINTERLOCHEN, MI11200
3DWIGHT MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA21013
4NATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA1600
5AUSTIN VANOVERFAIRFIELD, OH1506
6DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA1450
7J W MYERSKENMORE, WA1380
8TIM FIHNEAGLE POINT, OR10

1100CCR (04060)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1DWIGHT MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA52150
2ANDREW THIRLBYINTERLOCHEN, MI11200
3J W MYERSKENMORE, WA31144
4DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA2938
5NATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA3850
6JOE JOHNSONVACAVILLE, CA1800
7AUSTIN VANOVERFAIRFIELD, OH1675
8J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA1600
9GEORGE LUCEE QUOGUE, NY1380
10ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA1253
11TIM FIHNEAGLE POINT, OR10

C SERVICE R (04120)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA62900
2DOUG MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA62114
3JACK CAMPBELLCULVER, IN31725
4DUKE JOHNSONGRANVILLE, OH41375
5JUSTIN GIBSONWASHINGTON , IL31306
6GENE LAESBREMERTON, WA5960
7DAVID EVERHARTTIFFIN, OH3685
8TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA2605
9DWIGHT MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA4525
10TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA1450
11KYLE DEPTULASPRINGBORO, OH1169
12ALLEN THORSENBEND, OR1169
13ZACHARY BAUMANNDE PERE, WI10

C RACE R (04140)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1DAVID EVERHARTTIFFIN, OH31594
2JACK CAMPBELLCULVER, IN31375
3JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA31306
4DUKE JOHNSONGRANVILLE, OH31294
5JUSTIN GIBSONWASHINGTON , IL3985
6DOUG MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA3900
7DWIGHT MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA3780
8KELSIE EAGONTACOMA, WA1450
9TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA1214
10KYLE DEPTULASPRINGBORO, OH1127

K PRO H (04190)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1COLTEN KINGKELSO, WA103277
2CAYDEN COLERENTON, WA102991
3KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA62350
4MAHKAI ANDERSONSPOKANE, WA81864
5KARISSA MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH11200
6FYNN PETERSONSEATTLE, WA5964
7JACK PETERSONSEATTLE, WA4925
8ASHTEN CAFARELLICHAMPAIGN, IL1900
9PIERCE D BROWNPORTLAND, OR4729
10JASMINE DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN1675
11TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA2469
12ESMEE BROWNPORTLAND, OR2225
13ANDREW VAILLANCOURTBELLEVUE, WA3222
14CATALINA COLERENTON, WA3222
15ALEC JOHNSTONDES MOINES, WA1169
16FINDLEY ECHOLSSULTAN, WA10

125CCH (04200)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH51594
2DAVID TENNEYGREENWICH, CT11200
3DAVID M JONESNORTH WINDHAM, CT61085
4MIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA3900
5MACKENZIE HELLSTENORLANDO, FL1900
6JON WIENANDTGREENVILLE, WI1675
7SHAWN CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME3563
8JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME4525
9KRISTI ELLISONLUXEMBURG, WI1506
10HOWARD PICKERELL JRWATER MILL, NY1400
11BRENT SIMMONSCOLUMBUS, IN1380
12WILL AUGUSTINEALEXANDRIA, VA1214
13COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA10
14TAYLOR ANDERSONSPOKANE, WA10

250CCH (04210)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1CHRIS HELLSTENORLANDO, FL11200
2KEVIN ELLISONLUXEMBURG, WI1900
3JON WIENANDTGREENVILLE, WI1675

350CCH (04220)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1TIM FIHNEAGLE POINT, OR83400
2KEN HEHRBLACK DIAMOND , WA62400
3JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA51469
4CHRIS HELLSTENORLANDO, FL11200
5KEVIN ELLISONLUXEMBURG, WI1900
6OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA3750
7JASON WILLIAMSMILWAUKIE, OR3675
8ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA4675
9KEVIN VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA4563
10MITCHELL SAMPSONLAKE STEVENS, WA4507
11SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA3225
12KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA20
13LEE TIETZECANBY, OR10

700CCH (04240)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1ERIC P VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH11200

1100CCH (04260)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1ERIC P VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH11200

175CCH (04280)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1DAVID TENNEYGREENWICH, CT11200
2JON WIENANDTGREENVILLE, WI1675
3DAVID M JONESNORTH WINDHAM, CT1506
4BRENT SIMMONSCOLUMBUS, IN1380

OSY-400 (04320)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA134298
2BILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA51900
3ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH61694
4MATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD31669
5JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA31453
6JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA111445
7TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA81411
8JIM TRYONSEATTLE, WA71383
9CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR41225
10DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR51093
11JOHN SHERWINGOFFSTOWN, NH6992
12TAYLOR ANDERSONSPOKANE, WA8954
13TODD ANDERSONNORTHLAKE, IL1900
14AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA5824
15RYAN MAGNUSONBRIER, WA6714
16STEVE HOOTCOPPEROPOLIS, CA2700
17BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA3685
18TIM SIDORGRAND RAPIDS, MI1675
19J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA2671
20CHRIS GREGGKELSO, WA2625
21JEFF MAINELIOT, ME2525
22LOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH1506
23KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA2450
24ISMAEL NUNEZRIO VISTA, CA2450
25JOE OCONNORKINGFIELD, ME6444
26HOLLY NOWAKMARBLEHEAD, MA3391
27MIKEY PAVLICKOSWEGO , IL1380
28SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY2352
29BRIANA SURFUSALBION, WA1338
30JOE JOHNSONVACAVILLE, CA1300
31TANNER COLEKENT, WA3255
32MATT BOYESSANTA CLARA, CA1225
33ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME1225
34RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA1169
35PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA1169
36TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA5167
37WILLIAM KNANNLEINPUYALLUP, WA1127
38KELSIE EAGONTACOMA, WA295
39CHANCE KINGKELSO, WA145
40SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA240
41BRIAN RODRIGUESLIVERMORE, CA10

C SERVICE H (04330)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1JUSTIN GIBSONWASHINGTON , IL31600
2DOUG MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA2900
3JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA2675
4KYLE DEPTULASPRINGBORO, OH3585
5DAVID EVERHARTTIFFIN, OH2549
6DEVIN HUFFBYRON CENTER, MI1506
7GENE LAESBREMERTON, WA1214

C RACE H (04340)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1JUSTIN GIBSONWASHINGTON , IL42300
2JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA21700
3DOUG MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA2980
4KYLE DEPTULASPRINGBORO, OH4975
5DAVID EVERHARTTIFFIN, OH4964
6DWIGHT MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA1506
7KELSIE EAGONTACOMA, WA1450
8DEVIN HUFFBYRON CENTER, MI1285
9JACK CAMPBELLCULVER, IN1169