All things
power boat racing...

PRO Outboard

* = Points total includes unofficial results

1100CCR (04060)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1NATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA1400
2J W MYERSKENMORE, WA1300
3DWIGHT MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA10

C SERVICE R (04120)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1DOUG MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA41300
2JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA41200
3DUKE JOHNSONGRANVILLE, OH2700
4GENE LAESBREMERTON, WA4675
5DWIGHT MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA3525
6JUSTIN GIBSONWASHINGTON , IL1400
7DAVID EVERHARTTIFFIN, OH1300
8TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA1225
9JACK CAMPBELLCULVER, IN1225
10KYLE DEPTULASPRINGBORO, OH1169
11ALLEN THORSENBEND, OR1169
12ZACHARY BAUMANNDE PERE, WI10

C RACE R (04140)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1JACK CAMPBELLCULVER, IN1400
2JUSTIN GIBSONWASHINGTON , IL1300
3DUKE JOHNSONGRANVILLE, OH1225
4DAVID EVERHARTTIFFIN, OH1169
5KYLE DEPTULASPRINGBORO, OH1127

K PRO H (04190)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1JACK PETERSONSEATTLE, WA3925
2CAYDEN COLERENTON, WA3827
3COLTEN KINGKELSO, WA5752
4FYNN PETERSONSEATTLE, WA3564
5MAHKAI ANDERSONSPOKANE, WA3521
6TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA1169
7ANDREW VAILLANCOURTBELLEVUE, WA195
8ESMEE BROWNPORTLAND, OR10

125CCH (04200)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH1400
2MIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA1300
3DAVID M JONESNORTH WINDHAM, CT10

350CCH (04220)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1TIM FIHNEAGLE POINT, OR31100
2JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA3869
3OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA2525
4KEVIN VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA3394
5SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA1225

OSY-400 (04320)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA51395
2AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA3794
3ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH2700
4CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR2700
5BILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA2700
6TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA3652
7CHRIS GREGGKELSO, WA2625
8TAYLOR ANDERSONSPOKANE, WA3598
9JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA5589
10BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA1400
11JOE JOHNSONVACAVILLE, CA1300
12DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR3293
13HOLLY NOWAKMARBLEHEAD, MA1225
14TANNER COLEKENT, WA2225
15JOHN SHERWINGOFFSTOWN, NH2225
16ISMAEL NUNEZRIO VISTA, CA1225
17PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA1169
18RYAN MAGNUSONBRIER, WA1169
19JIM TRYONSEATTLE, WA1169
20RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA1169
21KELSIE EAGONTACOMA, WA295
22TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA153
23JOE OCONNORKINGFIELD, ME20
24BRIAN RODRIGUESLIVERMORE, CA10

C SERVICE H (04330)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1KYLE DEPTULASPRINGBORO, OH10
2JUSTIN GIBSONWASHINGTON , IL10

C RACE H (04340)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1JUSTIN GIBSONWASHINGTON , IL2800
2DAVID EVERHARTTIFFIN, OH2525
3KYLE DEPTULASPRINGBORO, OH2300
4JACK CAMPBELLCULVER, IN1169