All things
power boat racing...

Outboard Performance Craft

* = Points total includes unofficial results

SST 120 (07280)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1LEE DANIELN AUGUSTA, SC115323
2JEFF RENOOKEECHOBEE, FL133655
3JOHN LUDWIGMILLERSPORT, OH133416
4MARK E WELCHWAYZATA, MN112669
5MARK JAKOBCLIFTON, IL62625
6BRIAN TABARAMOOSE LAKE, MN51875
7JERRY GUINNSTOUT, OH71581
8JEFF SHEPHERDWOODLAWN, TN81504
9JAYME DURANDNORTH AUGUSTA, SC9948
10JEFF WAGNERDELPHI, IN9878
11JEFF KRISCHANOELK RIVER, MN5809
12DEAN WILSON JRCORONA, CA2800
13TOM LUDWIGST PETERSBURG, FL6774
14TYLER WELCHWAYZATA, MN5666
15DEAN DURANDNORTH AUGUSTA, SC6647
16FREDERICK DURRPORT CHARLOTTE, FL3509
17JASEN LINDENBACHCANADA, 2465
18MARK HALYAKSANTA CLARITA, CA2450
19JIM ROBBGRAND BLANC, MI4370
20BRYAN BABINEAUCANADA, 2167
21SPENCER LOVESANTA ROSA VALLEY, CA2166
22STEVEN MERLEAUBELLEVUE, MI2166
23TIM HOMESZYNWALLED LAKE, MI171
24TERRY RINKERTAMPA, FL153
25ASHTON RINKERRIVERVIEW, FL117
26RUSTY WYATTCANADA, 113

SST 60 (07290)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1JEFF KRISCHANOELK RIVER, MN83700
2JONAH GILBERTSONNOWTHEN, MN112740
3JESSICA OLSONMOOSE LAKE, MN92688
4TIM HOMESZYNWALLED LAKE, MI61721
5SAM LABANCONORTHBROOK, IL21200
6JEFF GILBERTSONELK RIVER, MN81153
7MERVIN BJORKZIMMERMAN, MN3585
8WILLIAM MASTROPENN YAN, NY3412
9TERRY FINLEYCHILLICOTHE, OH2338
10MARK E WELCHWAYZATA, MN2278
11ALYSSA PETRONIKANKAKEE, IL1225
12DAVID GARZABURNSVILLE, MN2178
13STEPHEN DINICOLANTONIOLONGBOAT KEY, FL1142

SST200 (07300)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1AARON WACHHOLZWYOMING, MN83706
2AARON BJORKPRINCETON, MN82563
3MERVIN BJORKZIMMERMAN, MN72149
4ALAN TUCKERCOON RAPIDS, MN71876
5CHRIS FAIRCHILDPAW PAW, IL11200
6ROBERT RINKERTAMPA, FL1900
7MARK PROFFITTJACKSBORO, TN2802
8JEFF SHEPHERDWOODLAWN, TN1400
9TAMMY WOLFCANADA , 1380
10DAVID MCMURRAYMOUNT JULIET, TN2380
11DEAN DURANDNORTH AUGUSTA, SC1300
12MARK E WELCHWAYZATA, MN1253
13JEFF WAGNERDELPHI, IN1225
14JERRY GUINNSTOUT, OH1169
15STEVE TABARAROSEMOUNT, MN1127
16BRIAN TABARAMOOSE LAKE, MN195

SST 45 (07310)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1ROBERT J WESTMANTECA, CA124594
2MARK J SCHMERBAUCHGREENFIELD, WI72964
3JASON NELSONATLANTA, GA82892
4STEVEN LEESILVER SPRINGS, FL62250
5JARED WALLACHREDONDO BCH, CA112088
6DEAN COMERMONROVIA, CA61596
7JEREMIAH MAYORICHMOND, TX61511
8J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA41325
9MARK HALYAKSANTA CLARITA, CA81281
10SPENCER LOVESANTA ROSA VALLEY, CA121263
11SANFORD PEARLLAKE TAPPS, WA61165
12STEVEN MERLEAUBELLEVUE, MI71097
13TRAVIS THOMPSONHUMBLE, TX41096
14AMANDA HAGERLBRUTUS, MI61082
15PAUL TROLIANWARSAW, IN7912
16JOSE C MENDANA JRLAND O LAKES, FL6875
17COLIN CROSSALAMEDA, CA7834
18JIMMY ROBB JRWATERFORD, MI7807
19BRENT HALLBOTHELL, WA4750
20MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA3750
21RUBEN ASCENCIO IIIGRAPEVINE, TX7651
22CHRIS HAGERLBRTUS, MI5585
23JIM ROBBGRAND BLANC, MI2525
24AUSTIN CHEATHAMHEMPSTEAD, TX6434
25DANIEL TROSENTRENTON, MI7328
26JEFFREY CANNONLYNNWOOD, WA1300
27JACOB ALKEMACOMMERCE TOWNSHIP, MI2254
28DAVID HALESUNLAND, CA2222
29BRENT DILLARDSUMTER, SC2136
30RON BISCHELSACRAMENTO, CA1127
31ANDY VERSACEKEMP, TX284
32STEVEN DAWELAQUINTA, CA271
33CHRISTOPHER HUGHESSANTA FE, TX168
34ASHTON RINKERRIVERVIEW, FL138
35JOHN EDDESEYMOUR, IN130
36JIMMIE MERLEAUFENNVILLE, MI117
37LELAND BROGEWYANDOTTE, MI112

FORMULA 150 (07340)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1STEVE TABARAROSEMOUNT, MN83300
2AARON WACHHOLZWYOMING, MN61416
3AARON BJORKPRINCETON, MN61398
4MERVIN BJORKZIMMERMAN, MN51346
5ALAN TUCKERCOON RAPIDS, MN61309
6RICK ADAMSOAK HARBOR, WA51100
7TYLER WELCHWAYZATA, MN3827
8BRIAN TABARAMOOSE LAKE, MN2800
9KYLE MASKALLCANADA, 2700
10MIKE MCLELLANCANADA, 2450
11JEFF ETTINGERROCKVILLE, IN1300
12JEFF WAGNERDELPHI, IN2285
13MIKE MASKALLCANADA, 1169
14MIKE NASSCANADA, 1169
15CHRISTOPHER ODELLLEXINGTON PARK, MD2142

SPORT C (07350)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1STEVE WALDEDISCOVERY BAY, CA227725
2RUSSELL MEADWARRENTON, OR164438
3MICHAEL WHITESEDRO WOOLLEY, WA93200
4KARL BISHOPQUINCY, CA71850
5WES FRIDELLLA CONNER, WA81591
6GEORGE STEWARTANTIOCH, CA81576
7WILLIAM HOUGHRENTON, WA61374
8JEFF SLEIGHTVANCOUVER, WA4539

FORMULA 1 (07420)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1TERRY RINKERTAMPA, FL62050
2ROBERT RINKERTAMPA, FL51223
3TRACY HAWKINSWILLIS, TX7805
4ASHTON RINKERRIVERVIEW, FL6791
5DUSTIN TERRYTHIBODAUX, LA6744
6MICHAEL SCHUBERTROSENBERG, TX5710
7JOHNNY FLEMINGSPRING, TX5651
8WESLEY CHEATHAMTRINITY, TX6613
9JIMMIE MERLEAUFENNVILLE, MI5590
10CHRIS FAIRCHILDPAW PAW, IL3448
11RUSTY WYATTCANADA, 4446
12SPENCER LOVESANTA ROSA VALLEY, CA5345
13MARK PROFFITTJACKSBORO, TN3277
14GREG FOSTERORANGE, CA2240
15DAVID JOHNIGANTEXAS CITY, TX4160
16MIKE KLEPADLOGAYLORD, MI3103
17AARON WACHHOLZWYOMING, MN3101
18TAMMY WOLFCANADA , 394
19KRIS HILTONSPRING, TX490
20REUBEN STAFFORDRICHMOND, TX482
21LEE DANIELN AUGUSTA, SC153
22JEFF RENOOKEECHOBEE, FL353
23BRYAN BABINEAUCANADA, 348
24DAVID MCMURRAYMOUNT JULIET, TN333
25MARK E WELCHWAYZATA, MN231
26FREDERICK DURRPORT CHARLOTTE, FL130
27JUSTIN GOULDVIDOR, TX329
28COLIN CROSSALAMEDA, CA117
29WILLIAM JOULEST PETERSBURG, FL110
30JEFF WAGNERDELPHI, IN15
31TYLER WELCHWAYZATA, MN14
32MICHAEL BEEGLEREDFORD, MI12
33STEVEN LEESILVER SPRINGS, FL12
34DEL BOOKSTOUT, OH11

GT-1 (07430)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1GREG FOSTERORANGE, CA31025
2MIKE NASSCANADA, 4869
3LARRY SHEPHARDNORTH BEND, WA4850
4CHRIS FAIRCHILDPAW PAW, IL2800
5TERRY RINKERTAMPA, FL3638
6KYLE MASKALLCANADA, 4605
7TYLER WELCHWAYZATA, MN3577
8MARK MAJORCANADA, 2525
9MIKE MCLELLANCANADA, 4454
10ROBERT RINKERTAMPA, FL2423
11BRENT DILLARDSUMTER, SC2371
12MARK E WELCHWAYZATA, MN3359
13MIKE MASKALLCANADA, 3353
14JIMMIE MERLEAUFENNVILLE, MI3349
15JEFF SHEPHERDWOODLAWN, TN1225
16DAVID JOHNIGANTEXAS CITY, TX2222
17WILLIAM HOUGHRENTON, WA2198
18MICHAEL BEEGLEREDFORD, MI2166
19STEVEN LEESILVER SPRINGS, FL3141
20ASHTON RINKERRIVERVIEW, FL2125
21JOSE C MENDANA JRLAND O LAKES, FL3123
22DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA276
23MIKE KLEPADLOGAYLORD, MI171
24JEFF WAGNERDELPHI, IN153
25STEVEN MERLEAUBELLEVUE, MI140

VP 75 (07710)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1ANDREW WACHHOLZCHISAGO CITY, MN102942
2JOEL STRICKERHASTINGS, MN102424
3TEV ANAFARTAFOREST LAKE, MN101990
4SCOTT STRICKERHASTINGS, MN81747
5GIOVANNI TONTIEDINA, MN71495

TRI-HULL (07740)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1KLINT DILLARDROSENBERG, TX4478
2TRAVIS YATESRICHMOND, TX4399
3DAVID WILLSLUCAS, TX3335
4JEREMIAH MAYORICHMOND, TX4290
5REUBEN STAFFORDRICHMOND, TX117