All things
power boat racing...

Outboard Performance Craft

* = Points total includes unofficial results

SST 120 (07280)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1LEE DANIELN AUGUSTA, SC31100
2ASHTON RINKERTAMPA, FL31025
3JEFF RENOOKEECHOBEE, FL5969
4MARK JAKOBCLIFTON, IL2700
5FREDERICK DURRPORT CHARLOTTE, FL3596
6JOHN LUDWIGMILLERSPORT, OH3596
7TOM LUDWIGST PETERSBURG, FL3403
8JAYME DURANDNORTH AUGUSTA, SC3317
9TYLER WELCHWAYZATA, MN2265
10JEFF SHEPHERDWOODLAWN, TN2240
11MARK E WELCHWAYZATA, MN2222
12JERRY GUINNSTOUT, OH2157
13DEAN DURANDNORTH AUGUSTA, SC293
14RICHARD YOUNGNORTH AURORA , IL171
15JIM ROBBGRAND BLANC, MI153
16JEFF KRISCHANOELK RIVER, MN140

SST 60 (07290)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1JEFF KRISCHANOELK RIVER, MN1400
2SAM LABANCONORTHBROOK, IL1300
3ALYSSA PETRONIKANKAKEE, IL1225
4MARK E WELCHWAYZATA, MN1169
5NEIL HOOD HUNTINGDON , PA1127
6TERRY FINLEYCHILLICOTHE, OH195
7JONAH GILBERTSONNOWTHEN, MN171
8WILLIAM MASTROPENN YAN, NY153

SST 45 (07310)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1ROBERT J WESTMANTECA, CA31500
2J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA41278
3AUSTIN CHEATHAMPLANTERSVILLE , TX5986
4JASON WILLIAMSFONTANA, CA2900
5JOSE C MENDANA JRLAND O LAKES, FL3869
6JEREMIAH MAYORICHMOND, TX3753
7MARK HALYAKSANTA CLARITA, CA2619
8AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA2600
9KELLY IRELANDKIRKLAND, WA3512
10TRAVIS THOMPSONHUMBLE, TX2427
11JACOB ALKEMACOMMERCE TOWNSHIP, MI3405
12JASON NELSONATLANTA, GA1400
13BRENT HALLBOTHELL, WA2394
14GRANT SCHUBERTRICHMOND, TX3252
15MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA1225
16CARLOS MENDANAMIAMI, FL1169
17ERIC WIENCZAKHIGHLAND, MI1169
18ROBERT VERSACEKEMP, TX1169
19LELAND BROGEWYANDOTTE, MI2167
20DANIEL TROSENTRENTON, MI2101
21CHARLIE SMITHPETOSKEY, MI195
22STEVEN MERLEAUBELLEVUE, MI276
23MIKE DECKOAKLAND TOWNSHIP, MI171
24DEBBY MOBLEYSHEPHERDSVILLE, KY140

FORMULA 150 (07340)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1MIKE MASKALLCANADA, 1400
2MIKE NASSCANADA, 1300
3PHOENIX SHEPHARDNORTH BEND, WA10

SPORT C (07350)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1RUSSELL MEADWARRENTON, OR82169
2MICHAEL WHITESEDRO WOOLLEY, WA51719
3WILLIAM HOUGHRENTON, WA61703
4STEVE WALDEDISCOVERY BAY, CA61351
5WES FRIDELLLA CONNER, WA2927
6KARL BISHOPQUINCY, CA4400
7GEORGE STEWARTANTIOCH, CA1300
8JEFF SLEIGHTVANCOUVER, WA2285
9GERALD CROFTMODESTO, CA2225

CHAMP (07400)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1GREG FOSTERORANGE, CA1400
2SPENCER LOVESANTA ROSA VALLEY, CA1300
3TAMMY WOLFCANADA , 1225
4WESLEY CHEATHAMTRINITY, TX1169
5TRACY HAWKINSWILLIS, TX1127
6CHRIS FAIRCHILDPAW PAW, IL195
7REUBEN STAFFORDRICHMOND, TX153
8MICHAEL BEEGLEREDFORD, MI140
9DUSTIN TERRYTHIBODAUX, LA130

FORMULA 1 (07420)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1TRACY HAWKINSWILLIS, TX3869
2ASHTON RINKERTAMPA, FL3750
3SPENCER LOVESANTA ROSA VALLEY, CA3599
4GREG FOSTERORANGE, CA2469
5MARK PROFFITTJACKSBORO, TN1400
6WESLEY CHEATHAMTRINITY, TX3278
7DUSTIN TERRYTHIBODAUX, LA3232
8JOHNNY FLEMINGSPRING, TX3178
9TYLER WELCHWAYZATA, MN1127
10CHRIS FAIRCHILDPAW PAW, IL1127
11REUBEN STAFFORDRICHMOND, TX3113
12MARK E WELCHWAYZATA, MN195
13DAVID MCMURRAYMOUNT JULIET, TN393
14FREDERICK DURRPORT CHARLOTTE, FL276
15JEFF RENOOKEECHOBEE, FL171
16WILLIAM JOULEST PETERSBURG, FL171
17TRAVIS YATESKATY, TX345
18JOHN EDDESEYMOUR, IN338
19JIMMY KERRLAPEER, MI123
20TOM LUDWIGST PETERSBURG, FL123
21STEVEN MERLEAUBELLEVUE, MI117
22AARON WACHHOLZWYOMING, MN113
23TIMOTHY KRAFTLOCKPORT, IL210
24MIKE MAKUSOSHKOSH, WI110

GT-1 (07430)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1MIKE NASSCANADA, 20
2MIKE MASKALLCANADA, 20

TRI-HULL (07740)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1JEREMIAH MAYORICHMOND, TX3535
2DAVID WILLSPLANO, TX3346
3TRAVIS YATESKATY, TX3262
4WAYNE BARBERPORT NECHES, TX140