All things
power boat racing...

Offshore

* = Points total includes unofficial results

CAT LITE (03100)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1GARY BALLOUGHBOCA RATON, FL3288
2RYAN BECKLEYBRADENTON, FL2146
3RICKY TAYLORPORT ORANGE, FL192
4LEE AUSTINFT LAUDERDALE, FL182
5DAMON MAROTTACORAL SPRINGS, FL173

SUPER V LITE (03130)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1DAVID MCNULTYPORT JEFFERSON, NY2140
2STEPHEN FOSTER KILDAHL SARASOTA, FL1104
3STEVE KILDAHLSARASOTA, FL1101

EXTREME (03140)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1SERFINO CAZZANICRANSTON, RI3234
2MARC GRANETRIVIERA BEACH, FL2153
3KEITH HOLMESNUNICA, MI1103
4NIGEL HOOKDELMAR, CA182

P-1 SUPERSTOCK (03170)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1FRANCIS WEBSTERWINTER GARDEN , FL5445
2CRAIG WILSONRIVIERA BEACH, FL5437
3FRANK SILVAFT PIERCE, FL5419
4JAMES NORVILLORLANDO, FL4351
5BRIAN MAINERIVIERA BEACH, FL5340
6GEORGE IVEYJACKSONVILLE, FL5303
7WALTON COXDE LEON SPRINGS, FL4302
8JASON MORTONMOREHEAD CITY, NC3164
9LEE BAKERN LAS VEGAS , NV2149
10STEVE ARMSTRONGSAINT PETERSBURG, FL3129
11RYAN SCHIEBEROMOLAND, CA149

SUPER CAT (03250)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1JAY MULLERLAKE HOPATCONG, NJ1105
2BOB TEAGUEVALENCIA, CA175
3JACOB NOBLELAKELAND , FL167
4ANTHONY SMITHLITTLE EGG HARBOR, NJ166
5WAYNE VALDERORLANDO, FL159

CLASS 2 (03820)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1LOREN PETERSLAKE OZARK, MO1103
2PETER MEYERPORT WASHINGTON, NY1100

CLASS 3 (03830)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1LOUIS F GIANCONTIERIBRENTWOOD, NY3241
2ED SMITHLITTLE EGG HARBOR, NJ2131
3NEIL WOBBEST CHARLES, MO1102
4KARL STEGERFENTON, MO1101

CLASS 4 (03840)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1RYAN BECKLEYBRADENTON, FL2171
2JASON SARISBOLTON LANDING, NY2152
3RICK KOTECKICHESTERFIELD, MI2152
4CHRIS REINDLLAS VEGAS, NV2141
5JOEY MEGLINOWEST CREEK, NJ2131
6JOHN SARISBOLTON LANDING, NY1101
7BRIAN WILLIAMSONWENHAM, MA150

CLASS 5 (03850)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1CHRIS REINDLLAS VEGAS, NV3210
2MARK GALLAGHERESSEX, MA3200
3EJ SALAMONERIVERSIDE, CT2152
4NICK SMITHLITTLE EGG HARBOR, NJ2131
5MICHAEL MCCOLGANPASADENA , MD2117
6MIKE WRIGHTLEES SIMMIT, MO194
7JAMESON GRIFFITHKANSAS CITY, MO175
8CORY SHANTRYOSPREY, FL160
9ERNIE DUPUISREHOBOTH, MA150
10KEVIN CONGDONMALVERN, PA150

CLASS 6 (03860)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1CHRISTOPHER BARRETTMEDWAY, MA2150
2RAY MURKWHITE HALL, MD150
3JASON WOHLTMANTOMS RIVER, NJ150
4PETER SMITHRIVERTON, NJ150
5ALAN PETITTMATAWAN, NJ150

CLASS 7 (03870)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1ROBERT LAUERBARNEGAT, NJ150
2JOHN HUGHESCOPIAGUE, NY150
3JOSEPH REILLY SRFARMINGDALE, NY150
4JEREMY BISSONSEASIDE HGTS, NJ150
5MARK HENDERSONTOMS RIVER, NJ150