All things
power boat racing...

Race Results: Crystal Lake Regatta

Crystal Lake Regatta (2017)

Redwood , NY

Sat, Sep 16: 500CCMH (05450)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
MONSEY, MARKDNS
CLARK, SCOTT1400
CURTIS, L DAVID2300
PEMBERTON, JOSEPH3225
MILLER, SCOTT4169
GRIMES IV, HUNTER5127

Sat, Sep 16: CSR (06040)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
0DNF
REED, D SCOTT1400
ALLEN, ADAM2300
NOURY, STEVE3225
AKERSTROM, MIKE4169
RORKE, MICHAEL5127
0695
FORSTER, WILLIAM771
SHAVER, DANIEL853

Sat, Sep 16: 25SSR (06070)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
MURRAY, DYLAN1400
GRIMES IV, HUNTER2300
03225
RORKE, MICHAEL4169

Sat, Sep 16: ASH (06220)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
POND, ABBY1400
02300
DIXON, ROB3225
04169
WOODLE, ERIN5127
LYONS, JACK695
0771
0853

Sat, Sep 16: BSH (06230)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
WLODARSKI III, JOHN1400
POND, ABBY2300
03225
04169
05127

Sat, Sep 16: CSH (06240)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
0DNF
CLARK, SCOTT1400
REED, D SCOTT2300
03225
HOWE, ROBERT4169
SUTTON, BRANDON5127
ALLEN, BILLY R695
BROWN, BOBBY771
SCHLARB , THOMAS 853
0940
01030
LATTER, SHAWN1123

Sat, Sep 16: DSH (06250)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
01400
02300
03225
JOHNSON, FRANCIS4169

Sat, Sep 16: 300SSH (06270)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
SCHLARB , THOMAS 1400
SHERWIN, JOHN2300
CUMMINGS, JAMES3225
WOODLE, ERIN4169
DOBIS, JEFF5127
BREWSTER, JEFF695
LATTER, WAYNE771
DECK, DAVE771
DECK III, JOHN JACK940

Sat, Sep 16: 20SSH (06300)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
ALLEN, BILLY R1400
HUFF, STEVE 2300
SHERWIN, JOHN3225
HOWE, ROBERT4169
05127
0695
BROWN, BOBBY771
SHAVER, MICHAEL853
LONGO, FRANKLIN940
SUTTON, BRANDON1030

Sat, Sep 16: J CLASS R (11010)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
0DNS
SMITH, MICHAEL1400
WOODLE JR, DAVID2300
GALLAGHER, JACKSON3225
SOVIE, AYDEN4169

Sat, Sep 16: J CLASS H (11011)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
0DNF
MILLER, MACALEB1400
WOODLE JR, DAVID2300
LYONS, JACK3225
SOVIE, AYDEN4169
GALLAGHER, JACKSON5127
SHAVER, MATTHEW695
SHAVER, JACOB771
0853
HILL, GRAHAM940
01030
01123

Sat, Sep 16: AXR (11012)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
SMITH, MICHAEL1400
WOODLE JR, DAVID2300
MILLER, MACALEB3225

Sat, Sep 16: AXH (11013)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
WOODLE JR, DAVID1400
02300
03225
LYONS, JACK4169
05127
0695

Sun, Sep 17: 850CCMR (05370)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
AKERSTROM, MIKE1400
DAVIDS SR, JERRY2300
PALMER, RICH3225

Sun, Sep 17: 500CCMH (05450)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
CLARK, SCOTT1400
CURTIS, L DAVID2300
PEMBERTON, JOSEPH3225
GRIMES IV, HUNTER4169
MILLER, SCOTT5127
MONSEY, MARK695

Sun, Sep 17: 850CCMH (05470)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
PALMER, RICH1400
02300
LORD, PHIL3225

Sun, Sep 17: CSR (06040)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
NOURY, STEVEDNS
REED, D SCOTT1400
AKERSTROM, MIKE2300
FORSTER, WILLIAM3225
SHAVER, DANIEL4169
RORKE, MICHAEL5127
ALLEN, ADAM5127
0771
0853

Sun, Sep 17: 25SSR (06070)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
RORKE, MICHAELDNS
GRIMES IV, HUNTER1
MURRAY, DYLAN2
03

Sun, Sep 17: ASH (06220)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
WOODLE, ERINDNS
LYONS, JACKDNS
01400
POND, ABBY2300
DIXON, ROB3225
04169
05127
0695

Sun, Sep 17: BSH (06230)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
0DNF
01400
WLODARSKI III, JOHN2300
POND, ABBY3225
04169

Sun, Sep 17: CSH (06240)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
ALLEN, BILLY RDNS
SCHLARB , THOMAS DNS
0DNS
LATTER, SHAWNDNS
0DNS
HOWE, ROBERTDNF
CLARK, SCOTTDNF
BROWN, BOBBY1400
SUTTON, BRANDON2300
REED, D SCOTT3225
04169
05127

Sun, Sep 17: DSH (06250)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
01400
02300
JOHNSON, FRANCIS3225
04169

Sun, Sep 17: 300SSH (06270)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
LATTER, WAYNEDNS
SCHLARB , THOMAS 1400
CUMMINGS, JAMES2300
WOODLE, ERIN3225
SHERWIN, JOHN4169
BREWSTER, JEFF5127
DECK, DAVE695
DOBIS, JEFF771
DECK III, JOHN JACK853

Sun, Sep 17: 20SSH (06300)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
SHERWIN, JOHNDNS
0DNS
0DNS
SUTTON, BRANDONDNS
ALLEN, BILLY R1400
HUFF, STEVE 2300
HOWE, ROBERT3225
LONGO, FRANKLIN4169
SHAVER, MICHAEL5127
BROWN, BOBBY695

Sun, Sep 17: J CLASS R (11010)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
WOODLE JR, DAVIDDNS
SOVIE, AYDEN1400
SMITH, MICHAEL2300
03225
GALLAGHER, JACKSON4169

Sun, Sep 17: J CLASS H (11011)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
0DNF
HILL, GRAHAM
MILLER, MACALEB1400
WOODLE JR, DAVID2300
SOVIE, AYDEN3225
04169
LYONS, JACK5127
SHAVER, JACOB695
GALLAGHER, JACKSON771
SHAVER, MATTHEW853
0940
01030

Sun, Sep 17: AXR (11012)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
MILLER, MACALEB1400
WOODLE JR, DAVID2300
SMITH, MICHAEL3225

Sun, Sep 17: AXH (11013)

MemberTypeBoat #QRankRankQPointsPoints
WOODLE JR, DAVID1400
02300
LYONS, JACK3225
04169
05127
0695