All things
power boat racing...

Modified Outboard

* = Points total includes unofficial results

200CCMR (05310)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1DAVID BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL95200
2ANDY HANSENOSHKOSH, WI92964
3JEFFREY SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI72306
4KELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL72035
5PETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI21200
6KARISSA MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH31125
7BRUCE HANSENMAKAWAO, HI5970
8NATE MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH2844
9KARSTEN PAVLICKAURORA, IL3694
10KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR2625
11PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA7600
12CHARLIE BLACKWOODOCALA , FL1450
13SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR6400
14BILL PAVLICK IIIAURORA, IL2394
15BRANDON ORTLIEBGERMANTOWN, WI2394
16RYAN GOWINKENT, WA2380
17CASADAY LOTRIDGELANSING, MI2296
18J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA1285
19DEVIN ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA1225
20JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA10

250CCMR (05320)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1DAVID BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL63000
2BRANDON BOYDDAYTON, OH62106
3EDWARD HEARNVALPARAISO, IN1900
4PETER LAUERHARBOR SPRINGS, MI2900
5JASON BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI3679
6TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI2400
7DEVIN ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA1400
8LELAND BROGEWYANDOTTE, MI1380
9JEFFREY SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI1214
10BRIAN GREENACRETHREE RIVERS, MI1160
11TERRY KERRFLAT ROCK, MI20
12LAURA WHEELERHOLLAND, MI10
13BRANDON ORTLIEBGERMANTOWN, WI10
14KELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL10

350CCMR (05330)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1NATE MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH73600
2BRANDON BOYDDAYTON, OH41900
3RICK MILLERGROVE, OK41660
4BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK2675
5CHARLES ZOLKOSKENEW LONDON, WI1675
6BRIAN BOYDDAYTON, OH2525
7MICHAEL YOUNGOLD LYME , CT2525
8RICHARD WAGNERMENTOR, OH2525
9MICHAEL AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI1380
10WILL AUGUSTINEALEXANDRIA, VA3300
11SCOT HONEYSETTEALANSON, MI1285
12THOMAS NUCCIOCAPE CORAL, FL1225
13DAVID BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL1225
14JEFF WILLIAMSFORD CITY, PA2225
15WILLIAM AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI1214
16JASON BONANNOFLAT ROCK, MI10
17JACOB ALKEMACOMMERCE TOWNSHIP, MI10

500CCMR (05350)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1LOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH145389
2TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA63125
3JASEN DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN123117
4MARK OBRIENWOODSTOCK, GA92750
5HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA72450
6STEVE ROSKOWSKIMOORESVILLE, IN51710
7BILL WEESNER JRHAMILTON, IN61697
8GEORGE LUCEE QUOGUE, NY21200
9BRIAN PALMQUISTDIAMOND LAKE, IL11200
10LARRY R STENANDERJAMESTOWN, NY41038
11JERRY DAVIDS SRNEWPORT NEWS, VA2975
12JEFF WILLIAMSFORD CITY, PA3869
13CHARLIE BLACKWOODOCALA , FL3825
14BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK2605
15JACOB ALKEMACOMMERCE TOWNSHIP, MI1600
16CHRIS WILLIAMSEDINBORO, PA2591
17MICHAEL FLOCKERZIVENUS, PA2469
18SHAWN BREISACHERTABERNACLE, NJ1400
19THOMAS K SMITHJACKSON, MI3400
20BRANDON ORTLIEBGERMANTOWN, WI1169
21AUSTIN VANOVERFAIRFIELD, OH1169
22CHARLES ZOLKOSKENEW LONDON, WI10

750CCMR (05360)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1BRIAN BOYDDAYTON, OH104800
2LARRY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI84125
3JERRY DAVIDS SRNEWPORT NEWS, VA104069
4BRIAN CAFARELLICHAMPAIGN, IL112942
5RODNEY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI82856
6STEVEN KOHLENSTEINBALTIMORE, MD102723
7GEORGE LUCEE QUOGUE, NY82325
8JOSH KIMBLEDANVILLE, IN61894
9MARK GABRIELSONHALES CORNERS, WI61229
10MICHAEL YOUNGOLD LYME , CT31138
11RALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI61076
12ALEXANDER JENNINGS IVASTON, PA4879
13MIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA3827
14DAVID EVERHARTTIFFIN, OH3732
15MIKE FRANCKJORDAN, MN3525
16MATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD1400
17MICHAEL J FORINOBROAD BROOK, CT4394
18DONALD RUSNAKSOUND BEACH, NY3380
19JUSTIN GIBSONWASHINGTON , IL1225
20JASEN DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN195
21BRIAN PALMQUISTDIAMOND LAKE, IL20

850CCMR (05370)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1BRIAN BOYDDAYTON, OH84350
2JERRY DAVIDS SRNEWPORT NEWS, VA123924
3STEVEN KOHLENSTEINBALTIMORE, MD113321
4GEORGE LUCEE QUOGUE, NY92100
5MIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA61894
6KARL DYLEJUPITER, FL61356
7RICH PALMERROTTERDAM, NY41170
8SHAWN WEBERSANDY HOOK, CT2800
9RODNEY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI1675
10MATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD2625
11STEVE ROSKOWSKIMOORESVILLE, IN1600
12ALEXANDER JENNINGS IVASTON, PA3569
13ROBERT LOTRIDGELANSING, MI3563
14DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA1506
15FRANK DODGEROYAL OAK, MI2454
16JOSHUA PEARSONBERKLEY, MI1450
17JOSH KIMBLEDANVILLE, IN1450
18JUSTIN GIBSONWASHINGTON , IL1300
19DONALD RUSNAKSOUND BEACH, NY1214
20BRIAN PALMQUISTDIAMOND LAKE, IL1169
21JUSTIN IVIELIBERTY , NC1127
22BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK10

200CCMH (05410)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1KATIE CAFARELLICHAMPAIGN, IL145012
2KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR134974
3ANDY HANSENOSHKOSH, WI124900
4NATE MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH103563
5PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA123438
6COLE OLSONROCKFORD, IL133301
7CHANCE KINGKELSO, WA92196
8ERIN PROCTORINDIANAPOLIS, IN92060
9SUMMER DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN111978
10AMY SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH61972
11SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR81770
12MIKE HAUENSTEINCEDAR PARK, TX21600
13PATRICK PROCTORINDIANAPOLIS, IN91371
14TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA51121
15BRUCE HANSENMAKAWAO, HI51071
16JENNIFER PRZYBYLAMILWAUKEE, WI61066
17JEFFREY SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI5961
18CHRIS ALGIERSWEST BEND, WI6854
19RYAN GOWINKENT, WA2806
20KARSTEN PAVLICKAURORA, IL4794
21DEVIN ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA2769
22KARISSA MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH3750
23ERIC WIENCZAKHIGHLAND, MI1600
24BILL PAVLICK IIIAURORA, IL4555
25CASADAY LOTRIDGELANSING, MI5528
26J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA1400
27DAN HAUENSTEINSAN CARLOS, CA2338
28CARL HOLTLOWELLVILLE, OH1300
29ROBERT LOTRIDGELANSING, MI1190
30MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL1169
31MADDY MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA1169
32GRACE LISIUSREDFORD, MI10

250CCMH (05420)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1THOMAS SUTHERLANDCHELSEA, MI126400
2JOEL KIDDYCINCINNATI, OH51950
3KYLE ROSKOWSKIMOORESVILLE, IN51730
4JOHN JACK DECK IIICHARDON, OH71537
5MICHAEL THIERFELDERCOUDERSPORT, PA31125
6TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI1900
7STEPHEN LISIUSREDFORD, MI3900
8ROB DIXONCANADA, 2600
9ROBERT TROLIAN TRENTON, MI2506
10AUSTIN DUGGANTEMPERANCE, MI2450
11FRANCIS JOHNSONHONEOYE, NY2169

350CCMH (05430)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1MICHAEL THIERFELDERCOUDERSPORT, PA145050
2JOHN W MAUCKCHURCHTON, MD134500
3FRANK NOVOTNYWESTMINSTER, MD154194
4BRANDON BOYDDAYTON, OH72906
5DANIEL KOSCHKANOBLESVILLE, IN62563
6ERIN PROCTORINDIANAPOLIS, IN72410
7TOM BURWINKLEKINGSTON, TN82244
8BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK31969
9HARRY DANFORTHSEVERN, MD81596
10MARK MONSEYTUNKHANNOCK, PA71421
11RICK MILLERGROVE, OK21025
12GREG HERKENHINEWATERLOO, IN2619
13JEFF CARTERHANCEVILLE, AL10

400CCMH (05440)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK63353
2BRANDON BOYDDAYTON, OH53100
3KYLE ROSKOWSKIMOORESVILLE, IN41655
4DAN PARKERMURFREESBORO, TN41623
5RICK MILLERGROVE, OK51357
6MICHAEL THIERFELDERCOUDERSPORT, PA31181
7PATRICK PROCTORINDIANAPOLIS, IN3690
8JEFF CARTERHANCEVILLE, AL1675
9AUSTIN VANOVERFAIRFIELD, OH1600
10STEVE WHEELERNASHVILLE, MI3525
11TYLANE HEBERTGONZALES, LA1214
12ERIN PROCTORINDIANAPOLIS, IN1169

500CCMH (05450)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR154846
2ALEXANDER JENNINGS IVASTON, PA164368
3J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA104350
4CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR113600
5L DAVID CURTISHEMLOCK, NY143342
6SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY83210
7FRANK NOVOTNYWESTMINSTER, MD153018
8JOE SILVESTRISTRONGSVILLE, OH113009
9SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA112828
10KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA72750
11MATT ALLENHURST, TX102749
12AUSTIN VANOVERFAIRFIELD, OH72650
13DANIEL KOSCHKANOBLESVILLE, IN72600
14DAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA142541
15ERIC P VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH72455
16BRIAN WILLIAMSNORTH OLMSTED, OH102438
17BRIAN PALMQUISTDIAMOND LAKE, IL82333
18BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK52238
19SCOTT MILLERPOLK, PA111865
20JUSTIN IVIELIBERTY , NC61545
21JOSEPH PEMBERTONWADDINGTON, NY51343
22BILL WEESNER JRHAMILTON, IN61267
23MARK MINERWINONA, MN7983
24STEVE WHEELERNASHVILLE, MI6874
25MARK MONSEYTUNKHANNOCK, PA6870
26RICK MILLERGROVE, OK2738
27DAN HAUENSTEINSAN CARLOS, CA2700
28MICHAEL FLOCKERZIVENUS, PA4620
29EDWARD LANCEEMLENTON, PA4592
30TIMOTHY THOMPSONPHILIPSBURG, PA2525
31GREG HERKENHINEWATERLOO, IN3510
32RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA2469
33HARRY DANFORTHSEVERN, MD2469
34JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME2394
35JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA2394
36JOHN SOBELGRAND RAPIDS, MI3360
37MIKE HAUENSTEINCEDAR PARK, TX2341
38TRAVIS RICEFRANKLIN, PA6337
39HUNTER GRIMES IVREDWOOD, NY2296
40BRENT SIMMONSCOLUMBUS, IN2285
41JOE JOHNSONVACAVILLE, CA1225
42STEVEN BOLHUISHOLLAND, MI2215
43STEPHEN ARMFIELDEVERETT , WA2169
44MARK OBRIENWOODSTOCK, GA1169
45DAN PARKERMURFREESBORO, TN3169
46MICHAEL STAPLETONHOWELL, NJ2127
47BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA1127
48HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA3127
49SCOTT MOENTACOMA, WA1127
50EARL DESIATODELRAN, NJ2118
51AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA10
52JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA10

750CCMH (05460)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1AUSTIN VANOVERFAIRFIELD, OH167480
2JASEN DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN164526
3MARK WHEELERKALAMAZOO, MI153998
4DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA113563
5LARRY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI92623
6ERIC P VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH52242
7FRED HAUENSTEIN JROSHKOSH, WI72194
8BRANDON SUTTONCANADA, 52069
9STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA51500
10DAN HAUENSTEINSAN CARLOS, CA41370
11ALEXANDER JENNINGS IVASTON, PA51352
12MATT ALLENHURST, TX51253
13JOE SCHWEICKERTDEERFIELD, MI41094
14BRIAN PALMQUISTDIAMOND LAKE, IL71067
15BRIAN BOYDDAYTON, OH61046
16JOHN SOBELGRAND RAPIDS, MI81042
17ROBERT LOTRIDGELANSING, MI51012
18RALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI8936
19JAYSON SHROCKMARYSVILLE, WA6900
20JIM PURZYCKIINDIAN RIVER, MI7877
21JASON WILLIAMSMILWAUKIE, OR6794
22RODNEY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI4750
23BILL KEEGANCANADA, 2569
24JOE JOHNSONVACAVILLE, CA2525
25MIKE FRANCKJORDAN, MN2525
26LARRY GOTTSCHALK SRPETERSBURG, MI3403
27AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA1400
28DOUGLAS FOLLETTALIQUIPPA, PA2394
29JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC1338
30RICHARD WAGNERMENTOR, OH1225
31BRENT J WALBRUNNEENAH, WI50
32MARK MINERWINONA, MN10

850CCMH (05470)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA166725
2AUSTIN VANOVERFAIRFIELD, OH125805
3JASEN DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN123635
4GEORGE FORDROSEVILLE, MI92865
5DERRICK TRONSONDES MOINES , WA102744
6RICH PALMERROTTERDAM, NY62744
7JAYSON SHROCKMARYSVILLE, WA101994
8JOSH KIMBLEDANVILLE, IN61948
9JASON HAYWAYNE, MI61526
10MATT ALLENHURST, TX51470
11HUNTER GRIMES IVREDWOOD, NY3975
12AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA4919
13JASON WILLIAMSMILWAUKIE, OR3900
14STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA2769
15TANNER COLEKENT, WA5729
16ALEXANDER JENNINGS IVASTON, PA2727
17MARK WHEELERKALAMAZOO, MI3605
18JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC1600
19ROBERT LOTRIDGELANSING, MI3585
20BRENT J WALBRUNNEENAH, WI2525
21JIM PURZYCKIINDIAN RIVER, MI4412
22ERIC P VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH1300
23FRED HAUENSTEIN JROSHKOSH, WI1300
24JOE SCHWEICKERTDEERFIELD, MI1300
25AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA1300
26J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA1300
27CHRISTY WOLFEROYAL OAK , MI2255
28JOE JOHNSONVACAVILLE, CA1225
29PHIL LORDOGDENSBURG, NY1225
30BRIAN BOYDDAYTON, OH1190
31BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK1169
32TIM FIHNEAGLE POINT, OR2169
33JOHN SHARPINDIANAPOLIS, IN1127
34JOHN SOBELGRAND RAPIDS, MI195
35J W MYERSKENMORE, WA10