All things
power boat racing...

Junior Classes

* = Points total includes unofficial results

J CLASS R (11010)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1NATHAN PITTMANNEW ALBANY, IN2510344
2CODY OLSONROCKFORD, IL166700
3DAVID WOODLE JRGROTON, MA186621
4ALDEN MERRILLDAWSON SPRINGS, KY236314
5ELIJAH CAMPBELLCHESTER, NH144593
6TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA103770
7MICHAEL SMITHMEXICO, NY163665
8QUIN ROBERTSCHESTER, NH173657
9KORI LADDVALPARAISO, IN223505
10MAXWELL BRABBGROSSE POINTE FARMS, MI163434
11TREIDEN SCHLEICHERRHINELANDER, WI143353
12ISABELLA HEARNVALPARAISO, IN133110
13ASHTEN CAFARELLICHAMPAIGN, IL142713
14SAM TENNELLBUFORD, GA82692
15EMILY KERRFLAT ROCK, MI122625
16ALEC JOHNSTONDES MOINES, WA92450
17JOSH ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA71900
18MACALEB MILLEREAST BRADY, PA111650
19NATHAN KOWALSKIPRESQUE ISLE, MI81626
20NATALIE MISKERIKHOWELL, MI51430
21AVA HEARNVALPARAISO, IN131312
22JACK LYONSMARLBOROUGH, NH61275
23NICHOLAS WHEELERCHESTER, MD71254
24NOAH HICKSHOLLAND, MI3869
25JACKSON GALLAGHERFAIR HAVEN, NJ5767
26DOMINICK TROLIANMILAN, MI7699
27BRADY PRICEHAYMARKET, VA2625
28AYDEN SOVIEOGDENSVURG, NY2569
29KARISSA MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH2525
30COLE OLSONROCKFORD, IL2450
31BENJAMIN BRABBGROSSE POINTE FARMS, MI2450
32RYAN GOWINKENT, WA1400
33KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA1338
34ESMEE BROWNPORTLAND, OR2300
35DANIEL STACKPOOLEHARRISON TWP, MI2225
36THOMAS LONGCAPE CORAL, FL60
37FISHER DYLEJUPITER, FL30
38JACOB S CHARMLEYST LOUIS, MO10

J CLASS H (11011)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1NATHAN PITTMANNEW ALBANY, IN279925
2CODY OLSONROCKFORD, IL187652
3DAVID WOODLE JRGROTON, MA207252
4ALDEN MERRILLDAWSON SPRINGS, KY267054
5MACALEB MILLEREAST BRADY, PA246030
6TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA165827
7KORI LADDVALPARAISO, IN254600
8ELIJAH CAMPBELLCHESTER, NH174254
9ISABELLA HEARNVALPARAISO, IN154160
10EDEN DEWARES. EASTON, MA164078
11JOSH ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA143765
12MAXWELL BRABBGROSSE POINTE FARMS, MI153555
13NICHOLAS WHEELERCHESTER, MD143444
14SAM TENNELLBUFORD, GA103029
15ASHTEN CAFARELLICHAMPAIGN, IL153021
16ALEC JOHNSTONDES MOINES, WA132834
17JACK LYONSMARLBOROUGH, NH152594
18QUIN ROBERTSCHESTER, NH182185
19PIERCE D BROWNPORTLAND, OR72063
20DAVID CANOMONROEVILLE, PA142035
21TREIDEN SCHLEICHERRHINELANDER, WI131855
22EMILY KERRFLAT ROCK, MI111737
23AVA HEARNVALPARAISO, IN141644
24GIANNA MISERO CHURCHTON , MD111565
25AYDEN SOVIEOGDENSVURG, NY61488
26NATALIE MISKERIKHOWELL, MI61418
27JACOB SHAVERHANNIBAL, NY81270
28JACKSON GALLAGHERFAIR HAVEN, NJ111257
29MATTHEW SHAVERHANNIBAL, NY81151
30CAMERON LUPTONNEW BERN, NC51146
31DOMINICK TROLIANMILAN, MI111110
32CHANDLER JABLINSKELYNNWOOD, WA61090
33GRANT LIDDYCOATSUFFOLK, VA71071
34MICHAEL SMITHMEXICO, NY61016
35NATHAN KOWALSKIPRESQUE ISLE, MI7986
36FYNN PETERSONSEATTLE, WA4963
37DANIEL STACKPOOLEHARRISON TWP, MI6736
38NATALIE SCHUBERTRICHMOND, TX2600
39COLE OLSONROCKFORD, IL2525
40LAUREN SCHUBERTRICHMOMD, TX2450
41THOMAS LONGCAPE CORAL, FL3450
42BRADY PRICEHAYMARKET, VA2427
43JACK PETERSONSEATTLE, WA4427
44TYLER PRICEHAYMARKET, VA1400
45RYDER RABITOYSNOHOMISH, WA1400
46ETHAN AHEARNSABILLASVILLE, MD2394
47SHELBY BOWSHERCISCO, IL3367
48JACK SCHUBERTRICHMOND, TX2338
49SOPHIA VAILLANCOURTBELLEVUE, WA3325
50COURTNEY FIKEEASTON, MD2296
51BRIANNA STACKPOOLEHARRISON TWP, MI2240
52BENJAMIN BRABBGROSSE POINTE FARMS, MI2225
53ESMEE BROWNPORTLAND, OR1127
54RILEY YOUNGIVORYTON, CT293
55GRAHAM HILLWADDINGTON, NY240
56JACOB S CHARMLEYST LOUIS, MO130
57CHLOE SCHATZLAKEWOOD , CA20
58FISHER DYLEJUPITER, FL30

AXR (11012)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1KELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL237878
2COLE OLSONROCKFORD, IL186989
3KARISSA MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH226431
4KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA175922
5NATHAN PITTMANNEW ALBANY, IN205771
6CODY OLSONROCKFORD, IL184032
7BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL113225
8KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA123132
9DAVID WOODLE JRGROTON, MA112996
10MACALEB MILLEREAST BRADY, PA152938
11JARED PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL82894
12FISHER DYLEJUPITER, FL92813
13ELIJAH CAMPBELLCHESTER, NH112655
14MICHAEL SMITHMEXICO, NY132591
15BENJAMIN BRABBGROSSE POINTE FARMS, MI152400
16THOMAS LONGCAPE CORAL, FL82306
17CAYDEN COLERENTON, WA102188
18RYAN GOWINKENT, WA71927
19TREIDEN SCHLEICHERRHINELANDER, WI101812
20TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA51750
21MAXWELL BRABBGROSSE POINTE FARMS, MI111545
22CONNOR HANDYLENOX, MI41370
23CHLOE SEESMILTON, PA4863
24COLIN L HANDYLENOX, MI3853
25JACK LYONSMARLBOROUGH, NH3750
26TYLER PRICEHAYMARKET, VA2700
27EMILY HUTCHINSONWINTER HAVEN, FL6676
28ABBY PONDRICHMOND, VA2600
29SHELBY BOWSHERCISCO, IL2525
30RYLAN CHEWSYRACUSE, IN3471
31KATIE CAFARELLICHAMPAIGN, IL2450
32PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA2450
33TIMOTHY MATTSONSEATTLE, WA3338
34NOAH HICKSHOLLAND, MI2296
35MICHAEL MACKENZIECANADA, 1169
36DANIEL C WILDEPLEASANT HILL, CA140

AXH (11013)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1NATHAN PITTMANNEW ALBANY, IN248907
2COLE OLSONROCKFORD, IL187895
3DAVID WOODLE JRGROTON, MA216725
4KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA186560
5CODY OLSONROCKFORD, IL194805
6KARISSA MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH164701
7ELIJAH CAMPBELLCHESTER, NH194670
8CHLOE SEESMILTON, PA154139
9KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA193468
10TIMOTHY MATTSONSEATTLE, WA193213
11EDEN DEWARES. EASTON, MA163034
12JACK LYONSMARLBOROUGH, NH152932
13JARED PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL112876
14FISHER DYLEJUPITER, FL82831
15CAYDEN COLERENTON, WA122734
16ESMEE BROWNPORTLAND, OR132558
17BENJAMIN BRABBGROSSE POINTE FARMS, MI132326
18SUMMER DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN112032
19THOMAS LONGCAPE CORAL, FL71991
20RYDER RABITOYSNOHOMISH, WA81890
21MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL71784
22DEVOHN PENDERGRASSBELLEVUE, WA81752
23RYLAN CHEWSYRACUSE, IN41725
24SAM TENNELLBUFORD, GA61520
25TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA71444
26DAVID CANOMONROEVILLE, PA91231
27NICHOLAS WHEELERCHESTER, MD71212
28CHRISTIAN AHEARNSABILLASVILLE, MD51132
29TREIDEN SCHLEICHERRHINELANDER, WI81126
30ZOE ADAMSMONROE, WA3969
31NOAH ROMBERGMINT HILL, NC5963
32EMILY HUTCHINSONWINTER HAVEN, FL3900
33JACK PETERSONSEATTLE, WA3769
34JOSEPH MEADHUNTINGTON, NY4727
35CONNOR HANDYLENOX, MI3664
36COLIN L HANDYLENOX, MI3620
37ALDEN MERRILLDAWSON SPRINGS, KY3619
38KAITLYN GLOSSNERTABERNACLE, NJ2600
39MAXWELL BRABBGROSSE POINTE FARMS, MI3596
40PIERCE D BROWNPORTLAND, OR7560
41CASADAY LOTRIDGELANSING, MI2525
42SHELBY BOWSHERCISCO, IL2450
43TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA4433
44ANDREW VAILLANCOURTBELLEVUE, WA5410
45ERIN PITTMANNEW ALBANY, IN2400
46MACALEB MILLEREAST BRADY, PA2394
47HOLLY NOWAKMARBLEHEAD, MA3261
48ERIN WOODLEGROTON, MA1225
49JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA3206
50SEAN FISHERCHARLOTTE, NC1169
51JOSH ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA2127
52NATE MITCHELLCOLUMBUS, OH168
53PAMELA WILDEPLEASANT HILL, CA240
54CHLOE SCHATZLAKEWOOD , CA20
55BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL10
56SERENA DURRPORT CHARLOTTE, FL10

AXR Marathon (11022)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1CODY OLSONROCKFORD, IL2800
2BENJAMIN BRABBGROSSE POINTE FARMS, MI5600
3MAXWELL BRABBGROSSE POINTE FARMS, MI4450