All things
power boat racing...

Inboard

* = Points total includes unofficial results

5 LTR (01110)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
131JIM MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA6685
226KURT MYERSSTRATFORD, WA3480
36JOHN K BOSSERMANOREGON CITY, OR3315
4226JOHN W REIFELFEDERAL WAY, WA4285
557PATRICK BERTRAM
CHRIS BERTRAM
EATONVILLE, WA
EATONVILLE, WA
2235
614RICHARD HEARNSYRACUSE, IN2100
753CODY HOLMESSNOHOMISH, WA150

2.5 LTR STOCK (01130)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
1137CHRIS FANARISSEATTLE, WA61160
236AUSTIN EACRETSEATTLE, WA61150
35NICK BONONCINIISSAQUAH, WA5785
433DOUG MARTINPURCELLVILLE, VA4760
592ALFRED THOMPSONSEAFORD, DE4760
6138SHAWN WARRENTACOMA, WA5630
783JUSTIN SQUIRES
DUTCH SQUIRES
LITTLETON, CO
LAKEWOOD, CO
3565
852RICHARD HEARNSYRACUSE, IN4565
977JASON ASLAKSONTUMWATER, WA4395
10117DAN SURFUSALBION, WA2345
1126RICHARD WILHELMBOCA RATON, FL2330
1217D KEITH FICKERTDAYTON, OH2235
1345RAY BADGERBAKER CITY, OR1170
1434DYLAN RUNNERUMSON, NJ2165
1580GENE DEFALCOFAIR HAVEN, NJ1155
168CONRAD MALMOBELLINGHAM, WA60
17360AUSTIN EACRETSEATTLE, WA30

1 LTR (01140)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
119JOHN CULVERKENNEWICK , WA6865
241TIMOTHY COLLINSWESTLAND, MI8795
312BILL WALLACEKIRKLAND, WA3310
42CHRISTOPHER RITZROCHESTER HILLS, MI4280
521BILL WALLACEKIRKLAND, WA2270
63KEVIN BRAUNLAKESIDE, CA4270
79JOSH CULVERKENNEWICK, WA4235
880ROBERT WILSONSEVERN, MD10
954VALERIE WILSONHAMPTON, VA10
1093 JOHNSON/WOLFE RAC LLCPHOENIX, AZ20
11563ROBERT H WEAVERRALEIGH, NC10
1240SCOTT MELOWICBEAVERCREEK, OH10

CRACKER BOX (01210)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
128JULIAN RUCKI
RICHARD RUCKI
SEASIDE, CA
MARTINEZ, CA
3455
299JULIAN RUCKI
RICHARD RUCKI
SEASIDE, CA
MARTINEZ, CA
3450
392MICHAEL SCHATZLAKEWOOD, CA2290
49EDDIE SOLISCHINO HILLS, CA2240
55JOHN CANFIELDLIVERMORE, CA1200
644BRIAN SCHMELTZELK GROVE, CA185

JERSEY SPEED SKIFF (01220)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
17TOM PAKRADOONICHEASAPEAKE CITY, MD5995
210JIMMIE STEWARTANNAPOLIS, MD5775
3721COURTNEY STEWART
JIMMIE STEWART
ANNAPOLIS, MD
ANNAPOLIS, MD
3520
4777MATT SANTOMENNAMOORESVILLE, NC4410
5712MIKE BUTURLAPOMPANO BCH, FL3390
69ROBERT G PRESLEY JRROCK HALL, MD2355
799DAVID B GREENLAW
DAVE GREENLAW
TURNERSVILLE, NJ
UPPER BLACK EDDY, PA
3350
8100PATRICK DENDER
TREVOR KIRSH
OCEANPORT, NJ
LONG BRANCH, NJ
2280
9991WILLIAM SEWELL
BILLY SEWELL
DENTON , MD
GOLDSBORO, MD
1170
1061GARY THOMPSONGIBBSTOWN, NJ1160
1122JAY HARDYOAK RIDGE, NJ1100
1223KEITH GUNTHERWEST RIVER, MD175

GRAND PRIX (01520)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
193 JOHNSON/WOLFE RAC LLCPHOENIX, AZ2380
2777BERT HENDERSONCANADA, 2375
335 THOMPSON BROTHERS RACING LLC.BEL AIR , MD2360
4525R ROYCE RICHARDS
JOAN ENGLISH
TROY, MI
YOUNGSVILLE, LA
2240
550KENNETH W BRODIE IIGRAND ISLAND, NY2110

SPORTSMAN ADVANCED (01640)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
114PARKS JONES JRYORK, SC2400
2801PAUL REIDAMHERST, NY2285
357ROBERT JONESLAKE WYLIE, SC2100
413PATRICK HUGHESSARASOTA, FL150
527SHAWN WATERS
MICHAEL WATERS
LIBERTY LAKE, WA
OLYMPIA, WA
150

SPORTSMAN ENTRY (01650)

RankBoat #NameCity, StateRacesTotal Points
157ROBERT JONESLAKE WYLIE, SC4690
2133BRANDON CUSHINGPASCO, WA5685
329JIM CLAUSSMICKLETON, NJ4665
4200ROGER DENNYGRAPEVIEW, WA5585
56BARRY EACRETEDMONDS, WA5565
6400DAVE HOOKERSHELTON, WA3480
713PATRICK HUGHESSARASOTA, FL4455
83KEVIN HUGHESMURFREESBORO, TN2345
9127KATELYN SHAWLANDING, NJ3305
1099TOM RICHMONDPOTTSTOWN, PA2270
11130KIP BROWNBLACK DIAMOND, WA2240
12125PAT MCCLURETACOMA, WA1195
1388MIKE AIMERSDELRAN, NJ1175
1412KEITH NELSONTACOMA, WA150